Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.6.2014, Viitasaari, Kymönkoski, Viitasaaren Suunta (ViiSu)

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 4,89 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.           12.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Föhr Tero                      VeVe           2-02:28       1-04:59       1-11:07       1-12:18       1-14:23       1-15:49       1-24:55       1-27:03       1-28:07       1-28:57       1-33:24       1-33:52         33:52     6:55   Föhr Tero
                                                      2-02:28       2-02:31       1-06:08       4-01:11       1-02:05       2-01:26       8-09:06       2-02:08      12-01:04       2-00:50       2-04:27       1-00:28               

    2.  Huikko Petteri                 VaajTe         1-02:24       3-05:08       6-12:37       5-14:01       4-16:12       4-17:46       4-26:09       2-28:22       2-29:26       2-30:36       2-35:25       2-35:57         35:57     7:21   Huikko Petteri
                                                      1-02:24       5-02:44      10-07:29      13-01:24       2-02:11       7-01:34       3-08:23       4-02:13      12-01:04      19-01:10      10-04:49      12-00:32               

    3.  Isokoski Markku                PelPo          8-02:44       8-06:03       5-12:36       4-13:47       3-16:07       3-17:35       5-26:43       5-29:02       5-30:03       4-31:00       3-35:35       3-36:05         36:05     7:22   Isokoski Markku
                                                      8-02:44      11-03:19       3-06:33       4-01:11       7-02:20       3-01:28       9-09:08       8-02:19       8-01:01       4-00:57       3-04:35       5-00:30               

    4.  Kautto Lasse                   VaajTe         4-02:37       2-05:07       3-11:55       2-13:01       2-15:30       2-17:02       3-26:06       3-28:44       3-29:46       3-30:54       3-35:35       4-36:06         36:06     7:22   Kautto Lasse
                                                      4-02:37       1-02:30       4-06:48       1-01:06      11-02:29       5-01:32       7-09:04      12-02:38      10-01:02      17-01:08       7-04:41       8-00:31               

    5.  Leinonen Pauli                 S-JKL         16-03:22       9-06:06       7-12:54       6-14:02       5-16:21       5-17:55       2-26:01       4-28:56       4-29:55       5-31:01       5-36:01       5-36:31         36:31     7:28   Leinonen Pauli
                                                     16-03:22       5-02:44       4-06:48       2-01:08       4-02:19       7-01:34       2-08:06      18-02:55       3-00:59      13-01:06      12-05:00       5-00:30               

    6.  Sorvisto Juha                  VaajTe         6-02:42      23-07:50      11-14:53      10-16:02      10-18:21      10-19:54       8-27:51       8-30:00       7-30:56       7-31:54       6-36:14       6-36:45         36:45     7:30   Sorvisto Juha
                                                      6-02:42      25-05:08       7-07:03       3-01:09       4-02:19       6-01:33       1-07:57       3-02:09       1-00:56       5-00:58       1-04:20       8-00:31               

    7.  Parkkinen Jarno                RR             7-02:43       4-05:25       2-11:48       3-13:04       7-16:35       6-18:00       6-27:14       6-29:47       6-30:46       6-31:42       7-36:32       7-37:04         37:04     7:34   Parkkinen Jarno
                                                      7-02:43       3-02:42       2-06:23       8-01:16      24-03:31       1-01:25      10-09:14      11-02:33       3-00:59       3-00:56      11-04:50      12-00:32               

    8.  Pajunen Jere                   KR            10-02:57       6-05:40       8-13:00       8-14:20       8-16:39       8-19:12       9-27:52       9-30:06       9-31:06       8-32:04       8-36:39       8-37:09         37:09     7:35   Pajunen Jere
                                                     10-02:57       4-02:43       8-07:20      11-01:20       4-02:19      28-02:33       4-08:40       5-02:14       6-01:00       5-00:58       3-04:35       5-00:30               

    9.  Silvennoinen Santeri           KR             5-02:41       5-05:38       4-12:34       7-14:05       6-16:32       7-18:02       7-27:36       7-29:59       8-31:04       9-32:07       9-36:42       9-37:11         37:11     7:36   Silvennoinen Santeri
                                                      5-02:41       7-02:57       6-06:56      21-01:31      10-02:27       4-01:30      12-09:34      10-02:23      14-01:05       9-01:03       3-04:35       2-00:29               

   10.  Väisänen Marko                 RR            13-03:02      22-07:45      12-15:07      13-16:26      11-18:43      11-20:28      11-29:49      10-32:08      10-33:08      10-34:06      10-38:44      10-39:15         39:15     8:01   Väisänen Marko
                                                     13-03:02      23-04:43       9-07:22      10-01:19       3-02:17      14-01:45      11-09:21       8-02:19       6-01:00       5-00:58       6-04:38       8-00:31               

   11.  Parkkinen Ville                IkNV           3-02:33      21-07:41      14-15:13      14-16:27      13-18:52      12-20:41      12-30:36      12-32:53      12-34:04      12-35:08      12-40:17      11-40:46         40:46     8:20   Parkkinen Ville
                                                      3-02:33      25-05:08      11-07:32       7-01:14       9-02:25      16-01:49      15-09:55       7-02:17      17-01:11      12-01:04      15-05:09       2-00:29               

   12.  Valkonen Lauri                 LS-37          9-02:46       7-05:56       9-13:41       9-15:08       9-17:31       9-19:14      10-29:45      11-32:28      11-33:36      11-34:44      11-40:13      12-40:47         40:47     8:20   Valkonen Lauri
                                                      9-02:46       8-03:10      12-07:45      15-01:27       8-02:23      12-01:43      18-10:31      14-02:43      15-01:08      17-01:08      19-05:29      17-00:34               

   13.  Sivill Timo                    VaajTe        14-03:03      11-06:46      12-15:07      12-16:23      14-18:56      14-21:04      13-30:43      13-33:34      13-34:45      13-35:51      13-41:15      13-41:50         41:50     8:33   Sivill Timo
                                                     14-03:03      17-03:43      13-08:21       8-01:16      14-02:33      21-02:08      13-09:39      17-02:51      17-01:11      13-01:06      18-05:24      20-00:35               

   14.  Viholainen Joona               S-JKL         12-02:58      10-06:23      10-14:44      11-16:13      12-18:46      13-20:49      14-30:50      14-34:28      14-35:36      14-36:39      14-41:39      14-42:13         42:13     8:37   Viholainen Joona
                                                     12-02:58      12-03:25      13-08:21      19-01:29      14-02:33      20-02:03      16-10:01      25-03:38      15-01:08       9-01:03      12-05:00      17-00:34               

   15.  Bäckström Anders               Femman        28-05:16      26-08:42      23-17:34      21-18:45      19-21:19      19-23:17      16-32:57      15-35:04      15-36:05      15-36:54      15-42:01      15-42:33         42:33     8:42   Bäckström Anders
                                                     28-05:16      13-03:26      17-08:52       4-01:11      16-02:34      17-01:58      14-09:40       1-02:07       8-01:01       1-00:49      14-05:07      12-00:32               

   16.  Sivill Keijo                   RastiE4       15-03:06      25-08:09      19-17:04      23-19:26      22-22:41      22-25:04      18-33:54      17-36:10      16-37:09      16-38:08      16-42:55      16-43:30         43:30     8:53   Sivill Keijo
                                                     15-03:06      24-05:03      18-08:55      28-02:22      22-03:15      26-02:23       5-08:50       6-02:16       3-00:59       8-00:59       9-04:47      20-00:35               

   17.  Tölli Marko                    S-JKL         10-02:57      13-06:53      20-17:06      19-18:27      25-23:33      23-25:08      20-34:08      19-36:46      19-37:48      18-38:51      17-43:32      17-44:01         44:01     9:00   Tölli Marko
                                                     10-02:57      19-03:56      21-10:13      12-01:21      26-05:06       9-01:35       6-09:00      12-02:38      10-01:02       9-01:03       7-04:41       2-00:29               

   18.  Väätäinen Pekka                SiiRa         23-03:39      14-06:56      16-15:44      15-17:23      16-20:26      15-22:13      15-32:25      16-35:53      17-37:23      17-38:42      18-44:05      18-44:38         44:38     9:07   Väätäinen Pekka
                                                     23-03:39       9-03:17      16-08:48      24-01:39      20-03:03      15-01:47      17-10:12      24-03:28      27-01:30      22-01:19      17-05:23      15-00:33               

   19.  Kalliokoski Jooseppi           IkNV                                                                                                                                                                                     44:53     9:10   Kalliokoski Jooseppi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

   20.  Liuha Jari                     VaajTe        19-03:23      15-07:01      15-15:40      16-17:31      15-20:17      17-22:39      17-33:28      18-36:14      18-37:31      18-38:51      19-44:22      19-45:00         45:00     9:12   Liuha Jari
                                                     19-03:23      16-03:38      15-08:39      27-01:51      18-02:46      24-02:22      19-10:49      15-02:46      22-01:17      24-01:20      20-05:31      23-00:38               

   21.  Jern Jens                      Femman        27-04:06      19-07:24      17-16:55      17-18:20      17-20:51      16-22:33      19-34:05      20-36:55      20-38:09      20-39:27      20-46:09      20-46:47         46:47     9:34   Jern Jens
                                                     27-04:06      10-03:18      19-09:31      14-01:25      12-02:31      11-01:42      21-11:32      16-02:50      20-01:14      21-01:18      27-06:42      23-00:38               

   22.  Linna Matti                    OuHu          16-03:22      18-07:20      18-16:58      18-18:25      20-21:24      20-23:43      21-34:44      21-37:52      21-39:23      21-40:36      21-47:10      21-47:41         47:41     9:45   Linna Matti
                                                     16-03:22      21-03:58      20-09:38      15-01:27      19-02:59      23-02:19      20-11:01      21-03:08      28-01:31      20-01:13      26-06:34       8-00:31               

   23.  Kivelä Marko                   VetU          26-03:57      24-07:53      26-19:21      26-20:53      24-23:30      25-25:52      24-37:49      24-41:09      24-42:30      24-43:55      22-49:33      22-50:06         50:06    10:14   Kivelä Marko
                                                     26-03:57      19-03:56      26-11:28      22-01:32      17-02:37      24-02:22      22-11:57      22-03:20      24-01:21      27-01:25      21-05:38      15-00:33               

   24.  Truhponen Mikko                SaPu          16-03:22      12-06:52      21-17:08      20-18:36      18-21:08      18-23:08      22-35:16      22-40:15      22-41:27      22-42:46      23-49:42      23-50:17         50:17    10:16   Truhponen Mikko
                                                     16-03:22      14-03:30      22-10:16      18-01:28      13-02:32      19-02:00      23-12:08      27-04:59      19-01:12      22-01:19      28-06:56      20-00:35               

   25.  Näpänkangas Mika               S-JKL         22-03:31      16-07:08      22-17:28      22-19:10      21-22:25      21-24:03      23-37:39      23-40:41      23-42:07      23-43:29      24-49:43      24-50:22         50:22    10:17   Näpänkangas Mika
                                                     22-03:31      15-03:37      23-10:20      25-01:42      22-03:15      10-01:38      26-13:36      19-03:02      26-01:26      25-01:22      23-06:14      25-00:39               

   26.  Hämäläinen Ari                 SaPu          21-03:29      20-07:34      24-18:13      24-19:50      23-23:02      24-25:18      24-37:49      25-41:16      25-42:41      25-44:33      25-50:44      25-51:18         51:18    10:29   Hämäläinen Ari
                                                     21-03:29      22-04:05      24-10:39      23-01:37      21-03:12      22-02:16      25-12:31      23-03:27      25-01:25      28-01:52      22-06:11      17-00:34               

   27.  Holm Christian                 Femman        20-03:26      17-07:18      25-18:39      25-20:27      26-24:19      26-26:17      26-41:54      26-45:01      26-46:17      26-47:23      26-53:42      26-54:26         54:26    11:07   Holm Christian
                                                     20-03:26      18-03:52      25-11:21      26-01:48      25-03:52      17-01:58      27-15:37      20-03:07      21-01:16      13-01:06      24-06:19      28-00:44               

   28.  Karlå Mathias                  SV            25-03:55      27-09:13      27-22:44      27-24:11      27-33:37      27-35:21      27-47:37      27-52:57      27-53:53      27-55:00    27-1:00:22    27-1:01:05       1:01:05    12:29   Karlå Mathias
                                                     25-03:55      27-05:18      27-13:31      15-01:27      28-09:26      13-01:44      24-12:16      28-05:20       1-00:56      16-01:07      16-05:22      27-00:43               

   29.  Kärkkäinen Matti               JRV           24-03:44      28-11:45      28-25:25      28-26:55      28-34:26      28-36:52      28-52:41      28-56:50      28-58:07      28-59:30    28-1:06:00    28-1:06:39       1:06:39    13:37   Kärkkäinen Matti
                                                     24-03:44      28-08:01      28-13:40      20-01:30      27-07:31      27-02:26      28-15:49      26-04:09      22-01:17      26-01:23      25-06:30      25-00:39               

H21C 2,42 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Jämsen Arttu                   LohiRa                                                                                                                                         32:13    13:18   Jämsen Arttu
                                                                                                                                                                                            

    2.  Alvoittu Arttu                 ViPa           1-03:38       1-06:51       1-17:19       1-22:17       1-27:26       1-29:19       1-42:14       1-44:57       1-45:30         45:30    18:48   Alvoittu Arttu
                                                      1-03:38       1-03:13       1-10:28       1-04:58       1-05:09       1-01:53       1-12:55       1-02:43       1-00:33               

H35 4,30 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Arovainio Petteri              RasTiimi       1-02:05       1-06:31       1-15:21       1-22:19       1-23:56       1-40:40       1-41:45       1-46:22       1-47:59       1-48:30         48:30    11:16   Arovainio Petteri
                                                      1-02:05       2-04:26       1-08:50       2-06:58       1-01:37       3-16:44       1-01:05       1-04:37       1-01:37       1-00:31               

    2.  Lamminsivu Harri               S-JKL          3-06:14       2-10:27       2-21:01       2-27:09       2-29:48       2-44:50       2-46:12       2-53:03       2-55:04       2-55:51         55:51    12:59   Lamminsivu Harri
                                                      3-06:14       1-04:13       2-10:34       1-06:08       2-02:39       1-15:02       3-01:22       3-06:51       3-02:01       3-00:47               

    3.  Pohjolainen Timo               SuoVa          2-02:46       3-17:00       3-30:43       3-41:28       3-44:27     3-1:00:29     3-1:01:41     3-1:06:32     3-1:08:25     3-1:09:01       1:09:01    16:03   Pohjolainen Timo
                                                      2-02:46       3-14:14       3-13:43       3-10:45       3-02:59       2-16:02       2-01:12       2-04:51       2-01:53       2-00:36               

H40 4,13 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Turtinen Raimo                 SaPu           4-04:51       1-11:11       1-13:04       1-15:15       1-18:06       1-25:29       1-31:43       1-32:16         32:16     7:48   Turtinen Raimo
                                                      4-04:51       1-06:20       5-01:53       6-02:11       1-02:51       2-07:23       3-06:14       2-00:33               

    2.  Puttonen Jarmo                 VaajTe         6-05:11       3-12:16       3-14:05       4-16:24       2-19:25       3-27:02       2-33:15       2-33:50         33:50     8:11   Puttonen Jarmo
                                                      6-05:11       2-07:05       3-01:49       8-02:19       4-03:01       5-07:37       2-06:13       6-00:35               

    3.  Rönnemaa Antti                 SiiRa          3-04:45       4-12:52       4-14:37       5-16:28       4-19:57       4-27:27       3-33:19       3-33:53         33:53     8:12   Rönnemaa Antti
                                                      3-04:45       5-08:07       2-01:45       3-01:51       5-03:29       3-07:30       1-05:52       5-00:34               

    4.  Pietiläinen Juha               RastiE4        5-05:00       6-13:07       6-15:08       6-16:59       3-19:55       2-26:58       4-33:51       4-34:24         34:24     8:19   Pietiläinen Juha
                                                      5-05:00       5-08:07       7-02:01       3-01:51       2-02:56       1-07:03       5-06:53       2-00:33               

    5.  Moisio Petri                   SaPu           7-05:14       5-13:02       5-14:46       3-16:20       5-20:06       6-28:26       5-34:41       5-35:14         35:14     8:31   Moisio Petri
                                                      7-05:14       4-07:48       1-01:44       1-01:34       6-03:46       6-08:20       4-06:15       2-00:33               

    6.  Vesisenaho Tero                SaPu           1-04:39       2-12:01       2-13:51       2-15:59       6-20:13       5-27:46       6-35:00       6-35:36         35:36     8:37   Vesisenaho Tero
                                                      1-04:39       3-07:22       4-01:50       5-02:08       9-04:14       4-07:33       7-07:14       8-00:36               

    7.  Mönttinen Sami                 RastiE4        2-04:43       9-16:28       9-18:39       7-20:17       7-23:13       7-31:38       7-38:57       7-39:28         39:28     9:33   Mönttinen Sami
                                                      2-04:43      12-11:45       8-02:11       2-01:38       2-02:56       7-08:25       8-07:19       1-00:31               

    8.  Varis Ari                      RastiE4        8-05:21       7-14:37       7-16:37       9-22:23      10-28:34       8-37:34       8-44:39       8-45:14         45:14    10:57   Varis Ari
                                                      8-05:21       7-09:16       6-02:00      11-05:46      11-06:11       8-09:00       6-07:05       6-00:35               

    9.  Parviainen Juha                ViPa          10-06:23      12-18:00      12-21:42      11-23:53       9-28:00       9-38:09       9-46:02       9-46:43         46:43    11:18   Parviainen Juha
                                                     10-06:23      11-11:37      12-03:42       6-02:11       7-04:07      10-10:09       9-07:53       9-00:41               

   10.  Lång Pekka                     KuoSu         11-06:28       8-16:13       8-18:38       8-21:51       8-27:24      10-39:26      10-49:01      10-49:49         49:49    12:03   Lång Pekka
                                                     11-06:28       9-09:45      10-02:25      10-03:13      10-05:33      13-12:02      12-09:35      12-00:48               

   11.  Salonen Mika                   KS             9-05:38      10-16:33      11-20:46      12-27:55      12-32:06      12-43:10      12-51:03      11-51:46         51:46    12:32   Salonen Mika
                                                      9-05:38      10-10:55      13-04:13      13-07:09       8-04:11      11-11:04       9-07:53      10-00:43               

   12.  Valkonen Janne                 SaPu          12-07:04      10-16:33      10-19:40      10-22:24      11-29:47      11-41:19      11-51:01      12-51:57         51:57    12:34   Valkonen Janne
                                                     12-07:04       8-09:29      11-03:07       9-02:44      13-07:23      12-11:32      13-09:42      13-00:56               

   13.  Kujanpää Marko                 AlajA         13-10:08      13-24:58      13-27:10      13-32:59      13-40:06      13-50:00      13-58:59      13-59:44         59:44    14:27   Kujanpää Marko
                                                     13-10:08      13-14:50       9-02:12      12-05:49      12-07:07       9-09:54      11-08:59      11-00:45               

H45 3,85 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Noponen Pekka                  S-JKL          2-02:39       3-06:05       3-15:42       2-17:09       1-19:04       1-29:22       1-30:33       1-34:19       1-35:50       1-36:21         36:21     9:26   Noponen Pekka
                                                      2-02:39       4-03:26       2-09:37       1-01:27       1-01:55       2-10:18       3-01:11       1-03:46       1-01:31       1-00:31               

    2.  Hyvönen Sakari                 KuoSu          3-03:10       1-05:32       2-15:09       3-17:12       2-20:05       2-30:10       2-31:15       2-35:26       2-37:00       2-37:35         37:35     9:45   Hyvönen Sakari
                                                      3-03:10       1-02:22       2-09:37       4-02:03       4-02:53       1-10:05       1-01:05       4-04:11       3-01:34       4-00:35               

    3.  Heikkilä Ossi                  S-JKL          1-02:37       2-06:00       1-14:19       1-16:00       3-20:08       3-30:51       3-31:58       3-35:52       3-37:24       3-37:58         37:58     9:51   Heikkilä Ossi
                                                      1-02:37       3-03:23       1-08:19       2-01:41       5-04:08       3-10:43       2-01:07       2-03:54       2-01:32       3-00:34               

    4.  Hakamäki Matti                 S-JKL          7-04:42       4-07:39       4-17:47       4-20:23       5-24:35       4-37:45       4-39:11       4-43:42       4-45:44       4-46:17         46:17    12:01   Hakamäki Matti
                                                      7-04:42       2-02:57       4-10:08       7-02:36       6-04:12       5-13:10       4-01:26       5-04:31       5-02:02       2-00:33               

    5.  Alvoittu Petri                 ViPa           4-03:35       7-09:07       7-21:24       6-23:26       6-28:13       6-39:11       6-40:47       5-44:54       5-46:44       5-47:23         47:23    12:18   Alvoittu Petri
                                                      4-03:35       7-05:32       7-12:17       3-02:02       8-04:47       4-10:58       7-01:36       3-04:07       4-01:50       5-00:39               

    6.  Hämynen Petri                  ÄäSa           6-04:23       5-08:10       5-18:51       5-21:12       4-23:53       5-38:13       5-39:49       6-45:01       6-47:12       6-48:05         48:05    12:29   Hämynen Petri
                                                      6-04:23       5-03:47       5-10:41       5-02:21       2-02:41       6-14:20       7-01:36       6-05:12       7-02:11       8-00:53               

    7.  Soanjärvi Timo                 ViPa           8-04:51       8-10:41       8-29:06       8-31:40       8-34:32       7-51:16       7-52:48       7-58:26     7-1:00:42     7-1:01:22       1:01:22    15:56   Soanjärvi Timo
                                                      8-04:51       8-05:50       8-18:25       6-02:34       3-02:52       7-16:44       6-01:32       7-05:38       8-02:16       6-00:40               

    8.  Kirjavainen Jarkko             S-JKL          5-04:01       6-08:51       6-19:40       7-29:04       7-33:36       8-51:50       8-53:21     8-1:00:18     8-1:02:20     8-1:03:08       1:03:08    16:23   Kirjavainen Jarkko
                                                      5-04:01       6-04:50       6-10:49       8-09:24       7-04:32       8-18:14       5-01:31       8-06:57       5-02:02       7-00:48               

H50 3,28 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Valkonen Pasi                  IHR            3-02:32       1-06:02       1-11:21       1-12:40       1-20:34       1-21:47       1-27:50       1-28:25         28:25     8:39   Valkonen Pasi
                                                      3-02:32       1-03:30       1-05:19       1-01:19       1-07:54       1-01:13       4-06:03       1-00:35               

    2.  Kärkkäinen Panu                JRV            1-02:23       3-07:34       2-13:21       2-14:48       2-23:43       2-24:56       2-30:46       2-31:22         31:22     9:33   Kärkkäinen Panu
                                                      1-02:23       5-05:11       3-05:47       3-01:27       4-08:55       1-01:13       1-05:50       2-00:36               

    3.  Hirvensalo Jorma               SaPu           9-03:58       4-07:45       3-14:19       3-16:35       3-24:55       3-26:24       3-32:17       3-32:55         32:55    10:02   Hirvensalo Jorma
                                                      9-03:58       2-03:47       4-06:34       6-02:16       2-08:20       8-01:29       3-05:53       3-00:38               

    4.  Korhonen Timo                  Hanka          8-03:05       9-09:43       6-15:28       5-16:54       5-25:45       4-27:01       4-32:51       4-33:34         33:34    10:14   Korhonen Timo
                                                      8-03:05       9-06:38       2-05:45       2-01:26       3-08:51       3-01:16       1-05:50       9-00:43               

    5.  Vuorinen Jyri                  KeKaRa         7-02:57       6-08:14       5-15:10       6-17:28       6-26:49       6-28:16       5-35:11       5-35:51         35:51    10:55   Vuorinen Jyri
                                                      7-02:57       7-05:17       6-06:56       7-02:18       8-09:21       6-01:27       7-06:55       6-00:40               

    6.  Koponen Pekka                  LohiRa        10-04:09       8-08:26       7-15:47       7-17:47       7-27:18       7-28:46       6-35:15       6-35:54         35:54    10:56   Koponen Pekka
                                                     10-04:09       3-04:17       7-07:21       5-02:00       9-09:31       7-01:28       6-06:29       5-00:39               

    7.  Parkkinen Pekka                Pohjant        6-02:55       5-08:11       4-14:51       4-16:49       4-25:44       5-27:14       7-35:20       7-35:58         35:58    10:57   Parkkinen Pekka
                                                      6-02:55       6-05:16       5-06:40       4-01:58       4-08:55       9-01:30      10-08:06       3-00:38               

    8.  Joensuu Raimo                  HS             2-02:24      10-09:47      10-18:21      10-21:16      10-30:34      10-31:50       8-38:03       8-38:47         38:47    11:49   Joensuu Raimo
                                                      2-02:24      10-07:23       9-08:34       9-02:55       6-09:18       3-01:16       5-06:13      10-00:44               

    9.  Piispanen Reima                SalRe          4-02:45       7-08:25       8-15:54       9-19:50       8-29:08       8-30:42       9-38:16       9-38:56         38:56    11:52   Piispanen Reima
                                                      4-02:45       8-05:40       8-07:29      10-03:56       6-09:18      10-01:34       9-07:34       6-00:40               

   10.  Rantala Timo                   KPV            5-02:52       2-07:25       9-17:07       8-19:48       9-30:20       9-31:45      10-38:42      10-39:24         39:24    12:00   Rantala Timo
                                                      5-02:52       4-04:33      10-09:42       8-02:41      10-10:32       5-01:25       8-06:57       8-00:42               

H55 2,77 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Tolonen Juha                   Hanka          2-02:18       1-06:37       1-11:06       1-12:51       1-16:38       1-19:27       1-23:46       1-25:27       1-26:04         26:04     9:24   Tolonen Juha
                                                      2-02:18       1-04:19       6-04:29       4-01:45       4-03:47       3-02:49       4-04:19       4-01:41       3-00:37               

    2.  Ylönen Juhani                  VaajTe         7-02:56       2-07:55       2-12:12       2-13:44       2-17:29       2-20:16       2-24:22       2-26:09       2-26:49         26:49     9:40   Ylönen Juhani
                                                      7-02:56       3-04:59       5-04:17       2-01:32       3-03:45       1-02:47       1-04:06       6-01:47       6-00:40               

    3.  Helander Rolf                  OuHu          14-05:08       8-09:59       6-14:11       3-15:42       3-19:25       3-22:24       3-26:35       3-28:13       3-28:53         28:53    10:25   Helander Rolf
                                                     14-05:08       2-04:51       4-04:12       1-01:31       2-03:43       4-02:59       2-04:11       3-01:38       6-00:40               

    4.  Vornanen Pekka                 SuoVa         16-06:55      14-11:59      11-16:09       8-17:48       7-21:28       4-24:16       4-28:27       4-30:12       4-30:52         30:52    11:08   Vornanen Pekka
                                                     16-06:55       4-05:04       2-04:10       3-01:39       1-03:40       2-02:48       2-04:11       5-01:45       6-00:40               

    5.  Raatikainen Seppo              SaPu           4-02:49       5-08:56       4-13:26       4-16:09       4-20:29       5-24:28       5-29:26       5-31:29       5-32:13         32:13    11:37   Raatikainen Seppo
                                                      4-02:49       9-06:07       8-04:30      11-02:43       8-04:20       8-03:59       9-04:58      14-02:03      12-00:44               

    6.  Rajaniemi Vesa                 S-JKL          3-02:43       3-08:01       3-13:25       6-16:40       9-22:07       7-25:51       6-31:01       6-32:55       6-33:41         33:41    12:09   Rajaniemi Vesa
                                                      3-02:43       7-05:18      12-05:24      13-03:15      15-05:27       7-03:44      12-05:10      10-01:54      14-00:46               

    7.  Huttunen Kalle                 KuoSu          5-02:53       7-09:54      10-15:23       9-18:00       8-22:02       8-26:33       7-31:27       7-33:19       7-33:57         33:57    12:15   Huttunen Kalle
                                                      5-02:53      11-07:01      14-05:29       9-02:37       5-04:02      10-04:31       6-04:54       9-01:52       4-00:38               

    8.  Martikainen Ari                KeuKi         12-04:54       9-10:09       6-14:11       5-16:34       5-20:55       9-26:56       7-31:27       8-33:28       8-34:10         34:10    12:20   Martikainen Ari
                                                     12-04:54       5-05:15       1-04:02       8-02:23       9-04:21      14-06:01       5-04:31      12-02:01      10-00:42               

    9.  Hämynen Timo                   ÄäSa           9-03:37      10-11:07       9-15:17      10-18:28      10-23:18      10-27:26       9-32:49       9-34:57       9-35:33         35:33    12:50   Hämynen Timo
                                                      9-03:37      15-07:30       2-04:10      12-03:11      11-04:50       9-04:08      13-05:23      15-02:08       1-00:36               

   10.  Poikolainen Leo                RastiE4       11-04:32      13-11:55      12-17:23      11-19:42      11-24:52      11-28:26      10-33:33      10-35:21      10-36:06         36:06    13:01   Poikolainen Leo
                                                     11-04:32      12-07:23      13-05:28       7-02:19      13-05:10       6-03:34      11-05:07       8-01:48      13-00:45               

   11.  Turunen Juha                   ViPa           8-03:32       4-08:49       5-13:28       7-17:00       6-21:17       6-24:39      11-34:48      11-36:23      11-36:59         36:59    13:21   Turunen Juha
                                                      8-03:32       6-05:17       9-04:39      16-03:32       7-04:17       5-03:22      18-10:09       2-01:35       1-00:36               

   12.  Paukku Ismo                    ViPa          13-04:55      15-12:22      13-17:37      13-20:57      13-25:13      12-30:34      12-35:28      12-37:28      12-38:06         38:06    13:45   Paukku Ismo
                                                     13-04:55      14-07:27      10-05:15      15-03:20       6-04:16      13-05:21       6-04:54      11-02:00       4-00:38               

   13.  Ahokoivu Hemmo                 Pohjant       15-05:43      12-11:54      14-17:43      14-20:58      14-25:43      13-31:48      13-37:55      13-39:57      13-40:38         40:38    14:40   Ahokoivu Hemmo
                                                     15-05:43      10-06:11      15-05:49      13-03:15      10-04:45      15-06:05      14-06:07      13-02:02       9-00:41               

   14.  Liimatainen Ilpo               SaPu          10-03:51      11-11:17      15-19:38      15-22:15      15-28:52      14-33:32      14-39:48      14-42:25      14-43:27         43:27    15:41   Liimatainen Ilpo
                                                     10-03:51      13-07:26      17-08:21       9-02:37      17-06:37      11-04:40      15-06:16      17-02:37      17-01:02               

   15.  Salonen Hannu                  KonnU          6-02:54       5-08:56       8-14:17      12-20:07      12-24:58      16-37:31      15-42:35      15-44:22      15-45:05         45:05    16:16   Salonen Hannu
                                                      6-02:54       8-06:02      11-05:21      18-05:50      12-04:51      17-12:33      10-05:04       6-01:47      11-00:43               

   16.  Nyman Leif                     Falken        18-08:55      17-17:11      17-24:46      17-26:43      16-32:06      15-36:51      16-43:31      16-46:06      16-46:57         46:57    16:56   Nyman Leif
                                                     18-08:55      16-08:16      16-07:35       5-01:57      14-05:23      12-04:45      16-06:40      16-02:35      16-00:51               

   17.  Kässi Aapo                     UurU           1-02:15      16-16:49      16-21:18      16-25:52      17-34:04      17-42:47      17-47:42      17-49:15      17-50:01         50:01    18:03   Kässi Aapo
                                                      1-02:15      18-14:34       6-04:29      17-04:34      18-08:12      16-08:43       8-04:55       1-01:33      14-00:46               

   18.  Siitonen Hannu                 RastiE4       17-07:57      18-17:23      18-27:56      18-30:13      18-35:50      18-50:15      18-57:17    18-1:00:24    18-1:01:47       1:01:47    22:18   Siitonen Hannu
                                                     17-07:57      17-09:26      18-10:33       6-02:17      16-05:37      18-14:25      17-07:02      18-03:07      18-01:23               

H60 2,65 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kilpeläinen Mauri              KuoSu          3-03:02       2-06:07       2-08:43       4-14:49       4-16:58       3-20:57       1-28:00       1-28:38         28:38    10:48   Kilpeläinen Mauri
                                                      3-03:02       4-03:05       2-02:36       9-06:06       5-02:09       3-03:59       1-07:03       3-00:38               

    2.  Rantapuska Seppo               PetPe         14-04:42       7-07:42       7-10:54       6-15:24       5-17:19       2-20:56       2-28:49       2-29:31         29:31    11:08   Rantapuska Seppo
                                                     14-04:42       2-03:00       7-03:12       1-04:30       1-01:55       1-03:37       5-07:53       6-00:42               

    3.  Lahti Jaakko                   S-JKL          2-02:49       1-05:42       1-08:10       1-13:50       1-15:54       1-19:49       3-29:24       3-29:58         29:58    11:18   Lahti Jaakko
                                                      2-02:49       1-02:53       1-02:28       8-05:40       3-02:04       2-03:55      11-09:35       1-00:34               

    4.  Haataja Kari                   KajKu          1-02:20       4-06:35       3-09:33       2-14:32       2-16:27       4-21:12       4-29:49       4-30:30         30:30    11:30   Haataja Kari
                                                      1-02:20       9-04:15       5-02:58       4-04:59       1-01:55       6-04:45       7-08:37       5-00:41               

    5.  Högnäs Tore                    Brahe          4-03:12       3-06:12       5-09:45       7-16:11       7-18:41       6-22:45       5-30:37       5-31:17         31:17    11:48   Högnäs Tore
                                                      4-03:12       2-03:00      11-03:33      11-06:26       9-02:30       4-04:04       4-07:52       4-00:40               

    6.  Niemistö Juha                  ViPa           6-03:22       5-06:57       6-09:59       3-14:44       3-16:51       5-22:31       6-31:13       6-31:55         31:55    12:02   Niemistö Juha
                                                      6-03:22       7-03:35       6-03:02       3-04:45       4-02:07      12-05:40       8-08:42       6-00:42               

    7.  Kaihlavirta Heikki             TikSu          7-03:27       5-06:57       4-09:36       5-15:09       6-18:07       7-22:51       7-31:38       7-32:21         32:21    12:12   Kaihlavirta Heikki
                                                      7-03:27       5-03:30       3-02:39       6-05:33      13-02:58       5-04:44       9-08:47       9-00:43               

    8.  Jäntti Timo                    S-JKL         16-06:06      14-10:29      14-14:05      10-18:43       9-20:59       9-26:30       8-35:17       8-36:00         36:00    13:35   Jäntti Timo
                                                     16-06:06      11-04:23      12-03:36       2-04:38       6-02:16      10-05:31       9-08:47       9-00:43               

    9.  Väätäinen Hannu                ViPa          10-04:09       8-07:47       8-11:13       8-16:51       8-19:46       8-25:13       9-35:55       9-36:45         36:45    13:52   Väätäinen Hannu
                                                     10-04:09       8-03:38      10-03:26       7-05:38      12-02:55       7-05:27      14-10:42      12-00:50               

   10.  Huusko Martti                  IisVi          7-03:27      10-08:16      10-11:34      11-19:22      10-21:48      10-27:49      10-36:21      10-37:05         37:05    13:59   Huusko Martti
                                                      7-03:27      13-04:49       8-03:18      12-07:48       7-02:26      15-06:01       6-08:32      11-00:44               

   11.  Halonen Pauli                  SäynSa        11-04:17       9-07:49       9-11:32      12-21:55      12-24:25      12-29:55      11-37:21      11-38:15         38:15    14:26   Halonen Pauli
                                                     11-04:17       6-03:32      13-03:43      13-10:23       9-02:30       9-05:30       3-07:26      14-00:54               

   12.  Karhunen Juha                  KuoSu          5-03:14      13-09:41      13-13:27      14-23:53      13-26:22      13-31:59      12-39:24      12-40:01         40:01    15:06   Karhunen Juha
                                                      5-03:14      14-06:27      14-03:46      14-10:26       8-02:29      11-05:37       2-07:25       2-00:37               

   13.  Antikainen Raimo               VetU          12-04:20      12-08:55      11-12:18       9-18:29      11-22:23      11-29:18      13-40:18      13-41:17         41:17    15:34   Antikainen Raimo
                                                     12-04:20      12-04:35       9-03:23      10-06:11      14-03:54      16-06:55      15-11:00      15-00:59               

   14.  Pakarinen Jouko                RastiE4        9-04:05      11-08:22      12-12:30      15-24:07      14-26:47      14-32:34      14-42:18      14-43:00         43:00    16:13   Pakarinen Jouko
                                                      9-04:05      10-04:17      15-04:08      15-11:37      11-02:40      13-05:47      12-09:44       6-00:42               

   15.  Raatikainen Pekka              RastiE4       13-04:26      16-15:32      16-18:23      13-23:26      15-27:35      15-33:02      15-42:55      15-43:48         43:48    16:31   Raatikainen Pekka
                                                     13-04:26      16-11:06       4-02:51       5-05:03      16-04:09       7-05:27      13-09:53      13-00:53               

   16.  Kokkinen Veijo                 SaPu          15-05:34      15-13:13      15-17:37      16-32:49      16-36:52      16-42:44      16-54:37      16-56:12         56:12    21:12   Kokkinen Veijo
                                                     15-05:34      15-07:39      16-04:24      16-15:12      15-04:03      14-05:52      16-11:53      16-01:35               

H65 2,61 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Lakanen Ensio                  VaajTe         1-02:10       1-04:53       2-08:03       1-12:10       1-16:25       1-21:11       1-25:49       1-27:45       1-28:28         28:28    10:54   Lakanen Ensio
                                                      1-02:10       1-02:43       6-03:10       1-04:07       1-04:15       3-04:46       1-04:38       1-01:56       6-00:43               

    2.  Turpeinen Timo                 VaajTe         6-02:34       2-05:21       4-08:21       2-12:58       2-18:57       3-24:39       2-29:28       2-31:33       2-32:09         32:09    12:19   Turpeinen Timo
                                                      6-02:34       2-02:47       5-03:00       3-04:37       4-05:59       7-05:42       2-04:49       4-02:05       1-00:36               

    3.  Järvenpää Voitto               RastiE4        6-02:34       5-05:41       3-08:15       3-13:09       3-19:29       2-24:27       3-30:12       3-32:18       3-33:06         33:06    12:40   Järvenpää Voitto
                                                      6-02:34       6-03:07       1-02:34       5-04:54       6-06:20       4-04:58       7-05:45       5-02:06      11-00:48               

    4.  Miettinen Kauko                SuoVa         14-03:36      11-06:42      11-11:11       9-15:38       5-21:45       4-26:23       4-32:19       4-34:15       4-35:00         35:00    13:24   Miettinen Kauko
                                                     14-03:36       5-03:06      12-04:29       2-04:27       5-06:07       1-04:38       9-05:56       1-01:56       9-00:45               

    5.  Äikäs Esko                     TikSu          6-02:34       7-06:15       8-09:37       8-15:36       4-20:24       5-26:27       5-32:26       5-34:38       5-35:19         35:19    13:31   Äikäs Esko
                                                      6-02:34       9-03:41      11-03:22       9-05:59       2-04:48      10-06:03      10-05:59       6-02:12       3-00:41               

    6.  Rauma Håkan                    Botnia         9-02:39       9-06:25       7-09:12       6-15:19       7-22:48       6-27:29       6-32:44       6-35:03       6-35:45         35:45    13:41   Rauma Håkan
                                                      9-02:39      10-03:46       3-02:47      11-06:07       9-07:29       2-04:41       4-05:15      11-02:19       5-00:42               

    7.  Virtanen Matti                 ViPa          11-02:56       8-06:16       6-09:04       5-15:06       8-24:14       7-29:49       7-35:37       7-37:39       7-38:20         38:20    14:41   Virtanen Matti
                                                     11-02:56       7-03:20       4-02:48      10-06:02      12-09:08       6-05:35       8-05:48       3-02:02       3-00:41               

    8.  Salonen Kauko                  ViPa           2-02:16      10-06:35      13-13:05      11-19:20       9-24:47       8-30:31       8-35:59       8-38:17       8-39:04         39:04    14:58   Salonen Kauko
                                                      2-02:16      12-04:19      15-06:30      12-06:15       3-05:27       9-05:44       5-05:28      10-02:18      10-00:47               

    9.  Ottelin Pekka                  JRV            4-02:26       3-05:24       5-08:41       7-15:29      10-26:03       9-31:23       9-37:00       9-39:39       9-40:19         40:19    15:26   Ottelin Pekka
                                                      4-02:26       3-02:58       8-03:17      13-06:48      15-10:34       5-05:20       6-05:37      14-02:39       2-00:40               

   10.  Häkkinen Risto                 ViPa           5-02:31       6-05:53      14-15:52      12-20:32      11-27:23      11-33:35      10-39:41      10-41:57      10-42:49         42:49    16:24   Häkkinen Risto
                                                      5-02:31       8-03:22      17-09:59       4-04:40       8-06:51      11-06:12      11-06:06       9-02:16      13-00:52               

   11.  Kaivosaari Viljo               RastiE4       11-02:56      13-07:22      10-10:34      10-16:21       6-22:45      10-33:10      11-39:53      11-42:29      11-43:24         43:24    16:37   Kaivosaari Viljo
                                                     11-02:56      13-04:26       7-03:12       8-05:47       7-06:24      15-10:25      13-06:43      13-02:36      14-00:55               

   12.  Hytönen Jorma                  RastiE4       13-03:04      12-06:52       9-10:12      13-24:14      12-31:48      12-37:30      13-48:10      12-50:23      12-51:07         51:07    19:35   Hytönen Jorma
                                                     13-03:04      11-03:48       9-03:20      16-14:02      10-07:34       7-05:42      16-10:40       7-02:13       8-00:44               

   13.  Kytöjoki Juhani                Jyry          10-02:55      16-12:42      16-20:38      15-26:04      14-35:04      13-41:49      12-48:03      13-50:59      13-51:49         51:49    19:51   Kytöjoki Juhani
                                                     10-02:55      16-09:47      16-07:56       7-05:26      11-09:00      12-06:45      12-06:14      16-02:56      12-00:50               

   14.  Viitasaari Jussi               HimU          16-04:35      14-09:06      12-12:27      16-27:12      15-36:38      14-43:41      14-51:00      14-53:32      14-54:37         54:37    20:55   Viitasaari Jussi
                                                     16-04:35      14-04:31      10-03:21      17-14:45      14-09:26      13-07:03      15-07:19      12-02:32      16-01:05               

   15.  Talvisilta Tapio               ViRuS         15-04:16      15-10:46      15-17:08      14-25:46      13-35:00      15-45:12      15-56:41    15-1:00:39    15-1:01:57       1:01:57    23:44   Talvisilta Tapio
                                                     15-04:16      15-06:30      14-06:22      14-08:38      13-09:14      14-10:12      17-11:29      17-03:58      17-01:18               

   16.  Pelkonen Alpo                  OSVA          17-05:33      17-16:41      17-21:56      17-31:41      16-42:49    16-1:08:53    16-1:15:51    16-1:18:46    16-1:19:45       1:19:45    30:33   Pelkonen Alpo
                                                     17-05:33      17-11:08      13-05:15      15-09:45      16-11:08      16-26:04      14-06:58      15-02:55      15-00:59               

        Savolainen Martti              SäynSa         3-02:25       3-05:24       1-08:02       4-13:20                     0-25:05       0-30:02       0-32:17       0-33:00          Hyl.            Savolainen Martti
                                                      3-02:25       4-02:59       2-02:38       6-05:18                                   3-04:57       8-02:15       6-00:43               

H70 2,51 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ruuskanen Seppo                KuoSu          2-03:46       1-07:35       1-13:25       1-17:40       1-19:08       1-26:03       1-26:47         26:47    10:40   Ruuskanen Seppo
                                                      2-03:46       1-03:49       1-05:50       8-04:15       1-01:28       2-06:55       5-00:44               

    2.  Rusko Heikki                   VaajTe         7-04:41       3-09:17       2-15:28       2-19:21       2-21:01       2-27:58       2-28:36         28:36    11:23   Rusko Heikki
                                                      7-04:41       3-04:36       2-06:11       2-03:53       3-01:40       3-06:57       1-00:38               

    3.  Karppinen Eino                 SäynSa         6-04:26       2-08:52       3-15:41       3-19:43       3-21:40       3-28:32       3-29:11         29:11    11:37   Karppinen Eino
                                                      6-04:26       2-04:26       5-06:49       5-04:02       9-01:57       1-06:52       2-00:39               

    4.  Reini Jaakko                   TikSu          5-04:22       8-10:48       6-17:43       5-21:31       5-23:13       4-30:31       4-31:20         31:20    12:29   Reini Jaakko
                                                      5-04:22      11-06:26       7-06:55       1-03:48       4-01:42       4-07:18       8-00:49               

    5.  Salo Jaakko                    SaPu           8-04:46       6-10:16       5-17:05       4-21:06       4-22:56       5-30:48       5-31:30         31:30    12:32   Salo Jaakko
                                                      8-04:46       6-05:30       5-06:49       3-04:01       6-01:50       6-07:52       3-00:42               

    6.  Jokikuona Toivo                RasTiimi      11-06:33      11-12:36       8-19:09       6-23:20       6-25:09       6-33:14       6-34:05         34:05    13:34   Jokikuona Toivo
                                                     11-06:33      10-06:03       3-06:33       7-04:11       5-01:49       8-08:05      11-00:51               

    7.  Tammela Seppo                  TikSu          4-04:19       4-09:19       7-18:08       7-23:21       7-25:51       7-34:49       7-35:31         35:31    14:09   Tammela Seppo
                                                      4-04:19       4-05:00      13-08:49      10-05:13      14-02:30      11-08:58       3-00:42               

    8.  Sorri Seppo                    PihtTu         3-04:12       5-09:28       4-16:30       9-24:07       8-26:03       8-34:59       8-35:48         35:48    14:15   Sorri Seppo
                                                      3-04:12       5-05:16       8-07:02      15-07:37       8-01:56      10-08:56       8-00:49               

    9.  Puttonen Kalevi                IPR           10-05:03       9-11:34       9-19:16       8-23:47       9-26:14       9-35:02       9-35:56         35:56    14:18   Puttonen Kalevi
                                                     10-05:03      12-06:31       9-07:42       9-04:31      12-02:27       9-08:48      13-00:54               

   10.  Korhonen Pauli                 SäynSa         1-03:33      14-16:36      13-23:22      12-27:23      12-29:02      10-36:31      10-37:17         37:17    14:51   Korhonen Pauli
                                                      1-03:33      16-13:03       4-06:46       3-04:01       2-01:39       5-07:29       6-00:46               

   11.  Kumara Pentti                  SievSi        14-08:04      12-14:50      12-22:58      11-27:08      11-29:00      11-36:54      11-37:40         37:40    15:00   Kumara Pentti
                                                     14-08:04      13-06:46      10-08:08       6-04:10       7-01:52       7-07:54       6-00:46               

   12.  Kinnunen Ilpo                  RastiE4        9-04:54       7-10:40      10-19:31      10-24:47      10-27:36      12-37:05      12-38:03         38:03    15:09   Kinnunen Ilpo
                                                      9-04:54       8-05:46      14-08:51      11-05:16      15-02:49      12-09:29      14-00:58               

   13.  Hämäläinen Tauno               ViPa          12-06:39      10-12:12      11-20:55      13-27:39      13-29:56      13-40:46      13-41:36         41:36    16:34   Hämäläinen Tauno
                                                     12-06:39       7-05:33      12-08:43      13-06:44      10-02:17      15-10:50      10-00:50               

   14.  Staffans Per-Erik              Vörå          13-07:02      13-15:10      14-25:07      14-32:13      14-34:41      14-45:14      14-46:27         46:27    18:30   Staffans Per-Erik
                                                     13-07:02      15-08:08      16-09:57      14-07:06      13-02:28      14-10:33      15-01:13               

   15.  Mönttinen Erkki                ViPa          16-14:32      16-20:33      15-29:12      15-35:03      15-37:28      15-47:32      15-48:23         48:23    19:16   Mönttinen Erkki
                                                     16-14:32       9-06:01      11-08:39      12-05:51      11-02:25      13-10:04      11-00:51               

        Mali Pentti                    LohiRa        15-13:16      15-20:16      16-29:16      16-39:22      16-42:33                     0-55:24         Kesk.            Mali Pentti
                                                     15-13:16      14-07:00      15-09:00      16-10:06      16-03:11                                           

H75 2,42 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Moisio Paavo                   SaPu           1-04:06       1-09:11       1-17:20       1-22:36       1-27:43       1-29:49       1-36:28       1-38:59       1-39:51         39:51    16:28   Moisio Paavo
                                                      1-04:06       2-05:05       2-08:09       2-05:16       5-05:07       1-02:06       2-06:39       2-02:31       2-00:52               

    2.  Salmela Kosti                  PihtTu         5-07:35       6-17:33       3-23:34       2-28:38       2-33:37       2-35:45       2-42:18       2-44:30       2-45:19         45:19    18:43   Salmela Kosti
                                                      5-07:35       8-09:58       1-06:01       1-05:04       2-04:59       2-02:08       1-06:33       1-02:12       1-00:49               

    3.  Paananen Aapo                  R-P            3-06:09       3-11:50       2-23:30       3-30:17       3-35:06       3-37:51       3-45:51       3-49:09       3-50:09         50:09    20:43   Paananen Aapo
                                                      3-06:09       4-05:41       5-11:40       3-06:47       1-04:49       3-02:45       4-08:00       4-03:18       4-01:00               

    4.  Häkkinen Tapani                IPR            4-07:22       4-12:12       4-23:38       6-37:50       6-42:53       6-46:08       4-52:53       4-55:51       4-56:48         56:48    23:28   Häkkinen Tapani
                                                      4-07:22       1-04:50       4-11:26       7-14:12       4-05:03       6-03:15       3-06:45       3-02:58       3-00:57               

    5.  Kaipainen Martti               KuoSu          2-05:54       2-11:04       5-24:51       4-35:28       4-40:30       4-43:33       5-53:49       5-57:13       5-58:28         58:28    24:09   Kaipainen Martti
                                                      2-05:54       3-05:10       7-13:47       5-10:37       3-05:02       5-03:03       6-10:16       5-03:24       5-01:15               

    6.  Väisänen Seppo                 RR             6-09:27       7-18:02       6-27:38       5-37:04       5-42:23       5-45:22       6-55:18       6-59:02     6-1:00:45       1:00:45    25:06   Väisänen Seppo
                                                      6-09:27       6-08:35       3-09:36       4-09:26       6-05:19       4-02:59       5-09:56       6-03:44       7-01:43               

    7.  Rikkinen Kalevi                SaPu           8-10:23       8-19:00       8-33:09       7-44:40       7-51:20       7-55:07     7-1:08:25     7-1:13:09     7-1:14:48       1:14:48    30:54   Rikkinen Kalevi
                                                      8-10:23       7-08:37       8-14:09       6-11:31       7-06:40       8-03:47       8-13:18       8-04:44       6-01:39               

    8.  Halonen Valto                  KuoSu          7-09:30       5-17:30       7-30:47       8-53:37     8-1:00:34     8-1:03:50     8-1:14:16     8-1:18:16     8-1:20:13       1:20:13    33:08   Halonen Valto
                                                      7-09:30       5-08:00       6-13:17       8-22:50       8-06:57       7-03:16       7-10:26       7-04:00       8-01:57               

H80 2,33 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hautala Eelis                  IisVi          2-05:14       3-17:24       3-24:08       1-34:24       1-36:53       1-46:53       1-47:49         47:49    20:31   Hautala Eelis
                                                      2-05:14       3-12:10       1-06:44       1-10:16       3-02:29       1-10:00       1-00:56               

    2.  Rahm Väinö                     RastiE4        1-03:34       1-08:15       1-15:40       2-38:44       2-41:02       2-51:28       2-52:41         52:41    22:36   Rahm Väinö
                                                      1-03:34       1-04:41       2-07:25       3-23:04       1-02:18       2-10:26       2-01:13               

    3.  Leppänen Kalle                 RastiE4        3-06:20       2-12:02       2-22:53       3-40:24       3-42:50       3-54:30       3-55:50         55:50    23:57   Leppänen Kalle
                                                      3-06:20       2-05:42       3-10:51       2-17:31       2-02:26       3-11:40       3-01:20               

H18 3,85 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Sjöblom Jesper                 SNO            3-03:00       2-05:33       2-14:39       2-16:29       2-18:20       2-27:38       2-28:37       1-32:08       1-33:38       1-34:05         34:05     8:51   Sjöblom Jesper
                                                      3-03:00       2-02:33       2-09:06       5-01:50       2-01:51       3-09:18       1-00:59       1-03:31       1-01:30       1-00:27               

    2.  Sopo Aleksi                    KuoSu          5-03:16       2-05:33       1-14:09       1-15:47       1-17:41       1-26:56       1-27:58       2-32:27       2-34:00       2-34:35         34:35     8:58   Sopo Aleksi
                                                      5-03:16       1-02:17       1-08:36       3-01:38       3-01:54       2-09:15       3-01:02       3-04:29       2-01:33       6-00:35               

    3.  Sormunen Roope                 RastiE4        1-02:36       1-05:28       3-15:22       3-16:50       3-18:34       3-27:48       3-28:47       3-33:06       3-34:42       3-35:16         35:16     9:09   Sormunen Roope
                                                      1-02:36       4-02:52       3-09:54       1-01:28       1-01:44       1-09:14       1-00:59       2-04:19       5-01:36       5-00:34               

    4.  Hannunen Otto                  S-JKL          2-02:54       6-07:46       4-17:46       4-19:22       5-25:02       4-37:02       4-38:12       4-44:06       4-45:40       4-46:07         46:07    11:58   Hannunen Otto
                                                      2-02:54       6-04:52       4-10:00       2-01:36       6-05:40       4-12:00       6-01:10       5-05:54       3-01:34       1-00:27               

    5.  Pietikäinen Aleksi             SKUusi         6-03:48       5-06:23       6-22:37       6-24:16       6-26:30       5-39:25       5-40:31       5-45:06       5-47:16       5-47:49         47:49    12:25   Pietikäinen Aleksi
                                                      6-03:48       3-02:35       6-16:14       4-01:39       4-02:14       5-12:55       5-01:06       4-04:35       6-02:10       4-00:33               

    6.  Rantala Tommi                  S-JKL          4-03:01       4-06:00       5-19:23       5-21:41       4-24:21       6-43:10       6-44:13       6-50:10       6-51:44       6-52:12         52:12    13:33   Rantala Tommi
                                                      4-03:01       5-02:59       5-13:23       6-02:18       5-02:40       6-18:49       4-01:03       6-05:57       3-01:34       3-00:28               

H16 2,79 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Varis Henry                    RastiE4        1-03:12       1-04:27       1-10:02       1-13:31       1-15:25       1-20:10       1-26:39       1-27:12         27:12     9:44   Varis Henry
                                                      1-03:12       1-01:15       1-05:35       1-03:29       1-01:54       2-04:45       1-06:29       1-00:33               

    2.  Kirjavainen Elias              S-JKL          2-03:30       2-05:34       3-13:08       2-17:00       2-19:29       2-24:06       2-34:54       2-35:38         35:38    12:46   Kirjavainen Elias
                                                      2-03:30       3-02:04       4-07:34       2-03:52       3-02:29       1-04:37       4-10:48       4-00:44               

    3.  Hyvönen Robert                 RasTiimi       4-05:28       4-08:55       4-14:42       4-22:01       4-25:09       4-29:55       3-36:56       3-37:35         37:35    13:28   Hyvönen Robert
                                                      4-05:28       4-03:27       2-05:47       3-07:19       4-03:08       3-04:46       2-07:01       2-00:39               

    4.  Salonen Eetu                   KS             3-04:27       3-06:02       2-12:34       3-21:24       3-23:38       3-29:17       4-38:52       4-39:35         39:35    14:11   Salonen Eetu
                                                      3-04:27       2-01:35       3-06:32       4-08:50       2-02:14       4-05:39       3-09:35       3-00:43               

H14 2,20 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Silvennoinen Oskari            KR             1-01:19       1-03:31       1-04:21       1-07:46       1-10:25       1-13:01       1-14:11       1-15:15       1-15:49         15:49     7:11   Silvennoinen Oskari
                                                      1-01:19       1-02:12       1-00:50       1-03:25       1-02:39       1-02:36       1-01:10       1-01:04       1-00:34               

    2.  Stenbacka Oscar                VaaSu          2-01:20       3-04:15       3-05:10       2-08:51       2-12:07       2-15:10       2-16:28       2-17:39       2-18:14         18:14     8:17   Stenbacka Oscar
                                                      2-01:20       3-02:55       2-00:55       2-03:41       2-03:16       2-03:03       2-01:18       2-01:11       2-00:35               

    3.  Lappalainen Joona              Hanka          2-01:20       2-04:04       2-05:05       3-09:39       3-13:13       3-17:03       3-18:40       3-19:58       3-20:54         20:54     9:30   Lappalainen Joona
                                                      2-01:20       2-02:44       3-01:01       3-04:34       3-03:34       3-03:50       3-01:37       3-01:18       3-00:56               

H12 1,34 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hyvönen Jerry                  KuoSu          1-00:52       1-05:24       1-06:28       1-08:07       1-10:36       1-12:22       1-13:08       1-13:47         13:47    10:17   Hyvönen Jerry
                                                      1-00:52       2-04:32       1-01:04       1-01:39       1-02:29       1-01:46       1-00:46       1-00:39               

    2.  Lahtinen Oskari                KeuKi          2-01:18       2-06:22       2-09:09       3-14:23       2-18:21       2-21:55       2-23:06       2-23:56         23:56    17:51   Lahtinen Oskari
                                                      2-01:18       3-05:04       3-02:47       3-05:14       2-03:58       2-03:34       3-01:11       3-00:50               

    3.  Kirjavainen Santeri            S-JKL          3-03:23       3-07:48       3-09:24       2-11:47       3-18:52       3-25:56       3-26:50       3-27:30         27:30    20:31   Kirjavainen Santeri
                                                      3-03:23       1-04:25       2-01:36       2-02:23       3-07:05       3-07:04       2-00:54       2-00:40               

H12TR 1,34 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Lahtinen Olavi                 KeuKi          1-02:08       1-08:03       1-10:08       1-12:22       1-19:12       1-23:01       1-24:46       1-25:42         25:42    19:10   Lahtinen Olavi
                                                      1-02:08       1-05:55       1-02:05       1-02:14       1-06:50       1-03:49       1-01:45       1-00:56               

H10RR

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos

    1.  Liuha Otto                     IPR            2-01:35       2-03:08       1-05:09       1-07:26       1-09:36       1-11:26       1-11:50         11:50  Liuha Otto
                                                      2-01:35       3-01:33       1-02:01       2-02:17       1-02:10       5-01:50       2-00:24               

    2.  Joensuu Juuso                  HS             3-01:36       1-03:07       2-05:15       2-07:32       3-11:56       2-13:29       2-13:52         13:52  Joensuu Juuso
                                                      3-01:36       2-01:31       2-02:08       2-02:17       9-04:24       1-01:33       1-00:23               

    3.  Soanjärvi Santtu               ViPa          11-02:37      10-04:40       8-07:06       7-09:38       4-12:06       3-13:50       3-14:17         14:17  Soanjärvi Santtu
                                                     11-02:37       8-02:03       3-02:26       4-02:32       2-02:28       3-01:44       5-00:27               

    4.  Kirvesmies Atte                KuoSu          3-01:36       5-03:22       3-06:01       4-09:00       5-12:45       4-14:24       4-14:51         14:51  Kirvesmies Atte
                                                      3-01:36       5-01:46       4-02:39       6-02:59       7-03:45       2-01:39       5-00:27               

    5.  Liuha Matias                   IPR            9-02:12       6-03:35       5-06:30       3-08:42       2-11:28       5-14:30       5-14:55         14:55  Liuha Matias
                                                      9-02:12       1-01:23       6-02:55       1-02:12       3-02:46      10-03:02       3-00:25               

    6.  Mukkala Jonne                  KR             1-01:26       3-03:16       4-06:19       5-09:27       7-13:04       7-15:09       6-15:35         15:35  Mukkala Jonne
                                                      1-01:26       6-01:50       7-03:03       8-03:08       6-03:37       7-02:05       4-00:26               

        Juntunen Henrik                KR             5-01:38       4-03:19       5-06:30       6-09:30       6-12:58       6-15:08       6-15:35         15:35  Juntunen Henrik
                                                      5-01:38       4-01:41       8-03:11       7-03:00       4-03:28       8-02:10       5-00:27               

    8.  Kahelin Janne                  S-JKL          7-01:51       8-03:56       9-07:08       9-10:00       8-13:30       8-15:19       8-15:49         15:49  Kahelin Janne
                                                      7-01:51       9-02:05       9-03:12       5-02:52       5-03:30       4-01:49      10-00:30               

    9.  Lahtinen Johannes              KeuKi          6-01:42       9-03:59       7-06:39       8-09:51       9-14:11       9-17:09       9-17:37         17:37  Lahtinen Johannes
                                                      6-01:42      10-02:17       5-02:40       9-03:12       8-04:20       9-02:58       9-00:28               

   10.  Hyvönen Otso                   KuoSu          8-01:59       7-03:49      10-08:41      10-12:35      10-17:05      10-19:07      10-19:34         19:34  Hyvönen Otso
                                                      8-01:59       6-01:50      10-04:52      10-03:54      10-04:30       6-02:02       5-00:27               

   11.  Lahtinen Elias                 KeuKi         10-02:31      11-06:53      11-11:46      11-16:52      11-22:20      11-26:03      11-26:37         26:37  Lahtinen Elias
                                                     10-02:31      11-04:22      11-04:53      11-05:06      11-05:28      11-03:43      11-00:34               

D21A 4,13 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Tervo Susanna                  MSParma        2-05:13       2-13:26       2-15:18       2-17:14       1-22:01       1-30:14       1-37:55       1-38:32         38:32     9:19   Tervo Susanna
                                                      2-05:13       2-08:13       1-01:52       1-01:56       3-04:47       2-08:13       2-07:41       2-00:37               

    2.  Anttonen Sari                  KeuKi          1-05:07       1-13:00       1-15:03       1-17:13       2-22:45       2-30:57       2-38:06       2-38:44         38:44     9:22   Anttonen Sari
                                                      1-05:07       1-07:53       2-02:03       2-02:10       6-05:32       1-08:12       1-07:09       4-00:38               

    3.  Tiitto Katariina               RasTiimi       3-06:28       3-15:22       4-18:08       3-20:49       3-25:17       3-35:21       3-43:30       3-44:07         44:07    10:40   Tiitto Katariina
                                                      3-06:28       3-08:54       7-02:46       4-02:41       1-04:28       5-10:04       4-08:09       2-00:37               

    4.  Tiitto Johanna                 RasTiimi       4-06:33       4-15:27       3-17:54       3-20:49       4-26:10       4-35:32       4-43:43       4-44:21         44:21    10:44   Tiitto Johanna
                                                      4-06:33       3-08:54       4-02:27       6-02:55       5-05:21       3-09:22       5-08:11       4-00:38               

    5.  Silvennoinen Tarja             KR             6-08:11       7-18:21       6-20:38       6-22:59       5-27:34       5-37:21       5-45:05       5-45:48         45:48    11:05   Silvennoinen Tarja
                                                      6-08:11       7-10:10       3-02:17       3-02:21       2-04:35       4-09:47       3-07:44       6-00:43               

    6.  Karhunen Anni                  HS             7-09:04       6-18:14       7-20:50       7-23:32       7-28:31       7-39:12       7-47:29       6-48:05         48:05    11:38   Karhunen Anni
                                                      7-09:04       5-09:10       6-02:36       5-02:42       4-04:59       6-10:41       6-08:17       1-00:36               

    7.  Lång Maija                     KuoSu          5-07:05       5-16:19       5-18:53       5-22:02       6-28:02       6-39:02       6-47:21       7-48:06         48:06    11:38   Lång Maija
                                                      5-07:05       6-09:14       5-02:34       7-03:09       7-06:00       7-11:00       7-08:19       7-00:45               

D21B 3,44 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Aho Anu                        PerhKi         3-04:38       1-10:03       1-19:33       1-22:34       1-39:10       1-41:00       1-49:45       1-50:30         50:30    14:40   Aho Anu
                                                      3-04:38       1-05:25       1-09:30       1-03:01       2-16:36       3-01:50       4-08:45       2-00:45               

    2.  Furunäs Ida                    Femman         5-07:26       4-13:37       3-24:25       3-27:35       2-42:29       2-44:21       2-52:57       2-53:37         53:37    15:35   Furunäs Ida
                                                      5-07:26       2-06:11       3-10:48       3-03:10       1-14:54       4-01:52       3-08:36       1-00:40               

    3.  Alvoittu Emmi                  ViPa           1-04:07       3-12:23       2-22:49       2-27:18       3-44:36       3-46:31       3-56:30       3-57:17         57:17    16:39   Alvoittu Emmi
                                                      1-04:07       4-08:16       2-10:26       4-04:29       3-17:18       5-01:55       5-09:59       4-00:47               

    4.  Himanka Satu                   KaJu           2-04:21       2-11:21       4-24:49       5-30:44       4-50:34       4-52:20     4-1:00:53     4-1:01:39       1:01:39    17:55   Himanka Satu
                                                      2-04:21       3-07:00       5-13:28       5-05:55       4-19:50       2-01:46       2-08:33       3-00:46               

    5.  Himanka Suvi                   KaJu           4-04:39       5-14:26       5-26:50       4-29:51       5-50:59       5-52:42     5-1:01:00     5-1:01:47       1:01:47    17:57   Himanka Suvi
                                                      4-04:39       5-09:47       4-12:24       1-03:01       5-21:08       1-01:43       1-08:18       4-00:47               

D21C 2,42 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Varis Mari                     RastiE4        1-03:21       1-07:14       1-12:43       1-19:21       1-23:52       1-26:16       1-33:42       1-35:58       1-36:43         36:43    15:10   Varis Mari
                                                      1-03:21       1-03:53       2-05:29       1-06:38       1-04:31       2-02:24       2-07:26       1-02:16       1-00:45               

    2.  Turtinen Mari                  SaPu           3-05:02       2-09:20       2-14:38       2-21:25       2-25:56       2-28:23       2-35:49       2-38:05       2-38:54         38:54    16:04   Turtinen Mari
                                                      3-05:02       2-04:18       1-05:18       2-06:47       1-04:31       3-02:27       2-07:26       1-02:16       2-00:49               

    3.  Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri       ViPa           2-05:00       3-10:02       3-16:32       3-23:34       3-28:55       3-31:15       3-38:20       3-40:55       3-41:49         41:49    17:16   Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri
                                                      2-05:00       4-05:02       3-06:30       3-07:02       3-05:21       1-02:20       1-07:05       3-02:35       4-00:54               

    4.  Airaksinen Eveliina            LohiRa         4-09:08       4-13:43       4-21:50       4-30:14       4-40:59       4-44:09     4-1:00:36     4-1:04:36     4-1:05:29       1:05:29    27:03   Airaksinen Eveliina
                                                      4-09:08       3-04:35       4-08:07       4-08:24       4-10:45       4-03:10       4-16:27       4-04:00       3-00:53               

D35 3,28 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Sivill Mari                    RastiE4        2-03:42       1-09:34       2-25:15       1-27:10       1-39:51       1-41:23       1-48:43       1-49:24         49:24    15:03   Sivill Mari
                                                      2-03:42       1-05:52       2-15:41       1-01:55       1-12:41       1-01:32       1-07:20       1-00:41               

    2.  Kujanpää Maarit                KuortKu        1-03:39       2-11:33       1-23:59       2-32:16       2-47:53       2-50:15     2-1:03:19     2-1:04:15       1:04:15    19:35   Kujanpää Maarit
                                                      1-03:39       2-07:54       1-12:26       2-08:17       2-15:37       2-02:22       2-13:04       2-00:56               

D40 2,65 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kärkkäinen Varpu               ORa            2-03:31       2-08:55       1-12:39       1-17:17       1-19:53       1-26:05       1-36:20       1-37:01         37:01    13:58   Kärkkäinen Varpu
                                                      2-03:31       2-05:24       1-03:44       1-04:38       1-02:36       2-06:12       2-10:15       1-00:41               

    2.  Westerberg Pia                 ViPa           1-03:10       1-07:23       2-14:23       2-21:30       2-24:30       2-29:37       2-41:15       2-42:01         42:01    15:51   Westerberg Pia
                                                      1-03:10       1-04:13       4-07:00       4-07:07       3-03:00       1-05:07       3-11:38       2-00:46               

    3.  Kurikkala Sirkku               KaJu           3-04:49       3-10:47       3-17:07       4-25:33       4-28:46       4-36:12       3-46:18       3-47:04         47:04    17:45   Kurikkala Sirkku
                                                      3-04:49       3-05:58       3-06:20       5-08:26       4-03:13       3-07:26       1-10:06       2-00:46               

    4.  Hyvönen Jaana                  RasTiimi       5-05:21       4-15:00       4-18:47       3-24:07       3-26:51       3-35:43       4-50:47       4-51:35         51:35    19:27   Hyvönen Jaana
                                                      5-05:21       4-09:39       2-03:47       2-05:20       2-02:44       4-08:52       5-15:04       4-00:48               

    5.  Väisänen Inka                  KuoSu          4-05:20       5-18:22       5-27:16       5-33:40       5-39:52       5-52:06     5-1:04:14     5-1:05:03       1:05:03    24:32   Väisänen Inka
                                                      4-05:20       5-13:02       5-08:54       3-06:24       5-06:12       5-12:14       4-12:08       5-00:49               

D45 2,61 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Tupitsa Sari                   RastiE4        2-02:43       2-06:16       2-09:58       2-17:15       1-23:12       1-32:19       1-40:13       1-42:36       1-43:29         43:29    16:39   Tupitsa Sari
                                                      2-02:43       1-03:33       2-03:42       2-07:17       1-05:57       1-09:07       2-07:54       2-02:23       2-00:53               

    2.  Kahelin Anne                   S-JKL          1-02:36       1-06:09       1-09:31       1-15:24       2-25:14       2-36:44       2-42:08       2-44:12       2-45:02         45:02    17:15   Kahelin Anne
                                                      1-02:36       1-03:33       1-03:22       1-05:53       2-09:50       2-11:30       1-05:24       1-02:04       1-00:50               

D50 2,51 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hokajärvi Raili                Pohjant        2-04:21       1-08:49       1-15:17       1-19:24       1-21:25       1-30:21       1-31:10         31:10    12:25   Hokajärvi Raili
                                                      2-04:21       1-04:28       1-06:28       1-04:07       2-02:01       4-08:56       3-00:49               

    2.  Kukkola Sinikka                KuoSu          1-04:01       2-09:36       2-17:33       2-21:42       2-23:41       2-32:34       2-33:19         33:19    13:16   Kukkola Sinikka
                                                      1-04:01       3-05:35       3-07:57       2-04:09       1-01:59       2-08:53       2-00:45               

    3.  Kärkkäinen Tarja               JRV            4-05:15       4-12:29       4-22:19       4-27:26       3-29:32       3-38:27       3-39:16         39:16    15:38   Kärkkäinen Tarja
                                                      4-05:15       6-07:14       6-09:50       3-05:07       3-02:06       3-08:55       3-00:49               

    4.  Piispanen Eija                 OuHu           3-04:57       3-10:33       3-19:20       3-27:15       4-29:35       4-39:02       4-39:59         39:59    15:55   Piispanen Eija
                                                      3-04:57       4-05:36       5-08:47       6-07:55       6-02:20       5-09:27       6-00:57               

    5.  Kalliokoski Katriina           PerhKi         5-10:16       5-15:17       5-24:03       5-29:51       5-31:57       5-40:26       5-41:10         41:10    16:24   Kalliokoski Katriina
                                                      5-10:16       2-05:01       4-08:46       4-05:48       3-02:06       1-08:29       1-00:44               

    6.  Kankaanranta Marja             Hanka          6-10:51       6-17:34       6-25:30       6-31:35       6-33:41       6-43:16       6-44:09         44:09    17:35   Kankaanranta Marja
                                                      6-10:51       5-06:43       2-07:56       5-06:05       3-02:06       6-09:35       5-00:53               

D55 2,51 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kihlström Kirsi                Hanka          1-03:22       1-07:12       1-13:15       1-17:27       1-19:03       1-26:46       1-27:32         27:32    10:58   Kihlström Kirsi
                                                      1-03:22       1-03:50       1-06:03       1-04:12       1-01:36       1-07:43       2-00:46               

    2.  Raatikainen Päivi              LohiRa         2-03:51       2-08:38       2-16:41       2-23:14       2-24:54       2-32:43       2-33:30         33:30    13:20   Raatikainen Päivi
                                                      2-03:51       2-04:47       2-08:03       3-06:33       2-01:40       2-07:49       3-00:47               

    3.  Jämsen Anneli                  LohiRa         4-06:09       4-12:36       4-21:02       3-25:36       3-27:42       3-36:47       3-37:40         37:40    15:00   Jämsen Anneli
                                                      4-06:09       4-06:27       4-08:26       2-04:34       3-02:06       3-09:05       4-00:53               

    4.  Anttonen Päivi                 ViPa           3-06:04       3-11:32       3-19:54       4-27:19       4-29:49       4-40:14       4-40:56         40:56    16:18   Anttonen Päivi
                                                      3-06:04       3-05:28       3-08:22       4-07:25       4-02:30       4-10:25       1-00:42               

D60 2,42 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Laukkanen Kirsti               HlT            1-06:06       1-10:22       1-18:04       1-23:26       1-27:35       1-29:32       1-37:09       1-41:19       1-42:04         42:04    17:22   Laukkanen Kirsti
                                                      1-06:06       1-04:16       2-07:42       1-05:22       1-04:09       1-01:57       2-07:37       3-04:10       1-00:45               

    2.  Lakanen Sirpa                  MuuRa          3-10:01       3-14:31       2-21:50       2-28:17       2-33:08       2-35:16       2-42:29       2-44:59       2-45:49         45:49    18:55   Lakanen Sirpa
                                                      3-10:01       2-04:30       1-07:19       2-06:27       2-04:51       2-02:08       1-07:13       1-02:30       2-00:50               

    3.  Jäntti Kerttu                  S-JKL          2-06:36       2-11:40       3-21:54       3-29:52       3-36:34       3-39:20       3-47:57       3-50:58       3-51:49         51:49    21:24   Jäntti Kerttu
                                                      2-06:36       3-05:04       3-10:14       3-07:58       3-06:42       3-02:46       3-08:37       2-03:01       3-00:51               

D65 2,42 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Pelkonen Maija                 OSVA           2-10:39       2-16:32       1-27:05       1-37:49       1-46:36       1-50:07     1-1:01:57     1-1:05:30     1-1:06:34       1:06:34    27:30   Pelkonen Maija
                                                      2-10:39       1-05:53       1-10:33       2-10:44       2-08:47       2-03:31       2-11:50       1-03:33       1-01:04               

    2.  Rantala Tarja                  SaPu           1-09:08       1-15:13       2-38:18       2-47:40       2-54:45       2-57:53     2-1:09:08     2-1:13:06     2-1:14:35       1:14:35    30:49   Rantala Tarja
                                                      1-09:08       2-06:05       2-23:05       1-09:22       1-07:05       1-03:08       1-11:15       2-03:58       2-01:29               

D70 2,33 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Väisänen Aune                  RR             1-03:17       1-10:16       1-24:42       1-40:31       1-42:45       1-53:17       1-54:13         54:13    23:16   Väisänen Aune
                                                      1-03:17       1-06:59       1-14:26       1-15:49       1-02:14       1-10:32       1-00:56               

    2.  Mäkinen Helena                 IlU            2-04:24       2-12:07       2-28:32       2-50:07       2-52:32     2-1:03:40     2-1:04:59       1:04:59    27:53   Mäkinen Helena
                                                      2-04:24       2-07:43       2-16:25       2-21:35       2-02:25       2-11:08       2-01:19               

D18 2,77 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hannunen OIga                  S-JKL          1-06:25       1-13:16       1-19:25       1-22:05       1-27:05       1-31:36       1-39:44       1-41:46       1-42:32         42:32    15:21   Hannunen OIga
                                                      1-06:25       1-06:51       1-06:09       1-02:40       1-05:00       1-04:31       1-08:08       1-02:02       1-00:46               

D16 2,79 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Sopo Annika                    KuoSu          3-04:58       2-06:36       2-13:16       1-17:41       2-21:10       2-25:43       1-33:02       1-33:47         33:47    12:06   Sopo Annika
                                                      3-04:58       1-01:38       3-06:40       2-04:25       7-03:29       3-04:33       1-07:19       6-00:45               

    2.  Stenbacka Emma                 VaaSu          1-03:40       1-05:27       1-11:17       2-18:17       1-20:51       1-25:22       2-33:32       2-34:09         34:09    12:14   Stenbacka Emma
                                                      1-03:40       2-01:47       1-05:50       6-07:00       3-02:34       2-04:31       5-08:10       1-00:37               

    3.  Viholainen Elisa               S-JKL          2-04:41       5-07:26       3-13:49       3-18:58       3-21:38       3-25:56       3-33:40       3-34:21         34:21    12:18   Viholainen Elisa
                                                      2-04:41       7-02:45       2-06:23       4-05:09       4-02:40       1-04:18       3-07:44       4-00:41               

    4.  Kirvesmies Annika              KuoSu          7-05:53       7-08:00       7-16:53       4-20:41       4-22:59       4-28:08       4-35:38       4-36:17         36:17    13:00   Kirvesmies Annika
                                                      7-05:53       5-02:07       6-08:53       1-03:48       1-02:18       4-05:09       2-07:30       2-00:39               

    5.  Rautakorpi Miina               KangSK         4-05:00       3-06:48       6-15:58       5-20:54       5-23:35       5-28:57       5-37:08       5-37:52         37:52    13:34   Rautakorpi Miina
                                                      4-05:00       3-01:48       7-09:10       3-04:56       5-02:41       5-05:22       6-08:11       5-00:44               

    6.  Kurikkala Eeva                 KaJu           6-05:37       6-07:56       5-15:51       6-22:09       6-25:05       6-31:00       6-42:07       6-42:52         42:52    15:21   Kurikkala Eeva
                                                      6-05:37       6-02:19       5-07:55       5-06:18       6-02:56       6-05:55       7-11:07       6-00:45               

    7.  Kalliokoski Loviisa            PerhKi         5-05:21       4-07:20       4-14:39       7-26:21       7-28:41       7-35:10       7-43:05       7-43:44         43:44    15:40   Kalliokoski Loviisa
                                                      5-05:21       4-01:59       4-07:19       7-11:42       2-02:20       7-06:29       4-07:55       2-00:39               

D14 2,17 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Silvennoinen Siiri             KR             1-01:12       1-03:26       1-04:24       1-07:45       1-10:40       1-14:30       1-15:01       1-15:41       1-16:15         16:15     7:29   Silvennoinen Siiri
                                                      1-01:12       1-02:14       1-00:58       1-03:21       1-02:55       1-03:50       1-00:31       1-00:40       1-00:34               

    2.  Heinänen Sanni                 SaPu           2-03:28       2-08:17       2-09:56       2-17:34       2-23:01       2-29:41       2-30:50       2-32:10       2-32:57         32:57    15:11   Heinänen Sanni
                                                      2-03:28       2-04:49       2-01:39       2-07:38       2-05:27       2-06:40       2-01:09       2-01:20       2-00:47               

D13 2,18 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Holm Peppiina                  ViiSu          1-03:13       1-05:11       1-07:26       1-09:20       1-14:03       1-18:50       1-22:17       1-25:05       1-25:49         25:49    11:50   Holm Peppiina
                                                      1-03:13       1-01:58       1-02:15       1-01:54       1-04:43       1-04:47       1-03:27       1-02:48       1-00:44               

D12 1,34 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Koskela Iina                   HalTo          1-00:47       1-04:49       2-06:31       2-08:34       1-10:43       1-13:30       1-14:13       1-15:06         15:06    11:16   Koskela Iina
                                                      1-00:47       2-04:02       5-01:42       3-02:03       1-02:09       4-02:47       1-00:43       4-00:53               

    2.  Kurikkala Anna                 KaJu           6-01:23       2-05:03       1-06:10       1-07:55       4-13:14       2-15:20       2-16:16       2-16:56         16:56    12:38   Kurikkala Anna
                                                      6-01:23       1-03:40       1-01:07       1-01:45       4-05:19       1-02:06       3-00:56       1-00:40               

    3.  Keurulainen Siiri              RastiE4        2-00:51       5-06:00       4-07:12       5-10:23       2-12:49       3-15:28       2-16:16       3-17:12         17:12    12:50   Keurulainen Siiri
                                                      2-00:51       5-05:09       2-01:12       6-03:11       2-02:26       2-02:39       2-00:48       5-00:56               

    4.  Mäkelä Aino                    SaPu           2-00:51       4-05:58       5-07:16       4-09:58       3-13:06       4-16:41       4-17:56       4-18:48         18:48    14:01   Mäkelä Aino
                                                      2-00:51       4-05:07       3-01:18       5-02:42       3-03:08       5-03:35       4-01:15       3-00:52               

    5.  Kärnä Nina                     SonPa          4-01:00       3-05:42       3-07:01       3-08:58       5-14:46       5-17:32       5-19:45       5-20:32         20:32    15:19   Kärnä Nina
                                                      4-01:00       3-04:42       4-01:19       2-01:57       5-05:48       3-02:46       6-02:13       2-00:47               

    6.  Salonen Ronja                  ViiSu          5-01:12       6-07:18       6-10:02       6-12:23       6-21:34       6-26:56       6-28:48       6-29:55         29:55    22:19   Salonen Ronja
                                                      5-01:12       6-06:06       6-02:44       4-02:21       6-09:11       6-05:22       5-01:52       6-01:07               

D12TR 1,34 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hyvönen Riina                  RasTiimi       1-01:01       1-05:51       1-08:17       1-10:37       1-16:44       1-23:27       1-26:01       1-26:47         26:47    19:59   Hyvönen Riina
                                                      1-01:01       1-04:50       1-02:26       1-02:20       1-06:07       1-06:43       3-02:34       1-00:46               

        Hämäläinen Justiina            ViiSu          2-18:26       2-27:22       2-32:33       2-36:03                   0-1:09:17     0-1:11:01     0-1:11:48          Hyl.            Hämäläinen Justiina
                                                      2-18:26       3-08:56       2-05:11       2-03:30                                   2-01:44       2-00:47               

        Nieminen Noora                 S-JKL          3-20:30       3-29:21       3-34:36       3-38:09                   0-1:11:23     0-1:13:06     0-1:14:18          Hyl.            Nieminen Noora
                                                      3-20:30       2-08:51       3-05:15       3-03:33                                   1-01:43       3-01:12               

D10RR

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos

    1.  Kärnä Emmi                     SonPa          1-01:21       1-02:38       1-04:47       1-06:57       1-10:06       1-11:49       1-12:10         12:10  Kärnä Emmi
                                                      1-01:21       1-01:17       2-02:09       1-02:10       2-03:09       4-01:43       1-00:21               

    2.  Hyvönen Vilma                  KuoSu         12-02:03       7-03:22       2-05:36       2-07:50       2-10:26       2-12:31       2-12:56         12:56  Hyvönen Vilma
                                                     12-02:03       2-01:19       3-02:14       2-02:14       1-02:36       8-02:05       3-00:25               

    3.  Mukkala Jonna                  KR             9-01:47       5-03:14       3-05:37       6-08:18       5-11:32       3-13:03       3-13:34         13:34  Mukkala Jonna
                                                      9-01:47       3-01:27       5-02:23       8-02:41       5-03:14       2-01:31      12-00:31               

    4.  Holm Lottaliina                ViiSu          5-01:33       4-03:08       5-05:47       4-08:06       4-11:18       4-13:14       4-13:37         13:37  Holm Lottaliina
                                                      5-01:33       5-01:35       6-02:39       5-02:19       4-03:12       5-01:56       2-00:23               

    5.  Heinänen Henna                 SaPu           3-01:26       2-03:06       7-05:51       3-08:05       3-11:14       5-13:15       5-13:40         13:40  Heinänen Henna
                                                      3-01:26       7-01:40       9-02:45       2-02:14       2-03:09       6-02:01       3-00:25               

    6.  Juntunen Hertta                KR             7-01:43       7-03:22       4-05:40       5-08:13       7-12:11       6-13:32       6-13:58         13:58  Juntunen Hertta
                                                      7-01:43       6-01:39       4-02:18       6-02:33       9-03:58       1-01:21       7-00:26               

    7.  Kärnä Alisa                    SonPa          6-01:37       2-03:06       6-05:48       7-08:28       6-11:58       7-14:01       7-14:30         14:30  Kärnä Alisa
                                                      6-01:37       4-01:29       7-02:42       7-02:40       6-03:30       7-02:03      10-00:29               

    8.  Westerberg Monique             ViPa           2-01:24      13-05:30      12-07:30       9-09:47       9-13:35       8-15:09       8-15:34         15:34  Westerberg Monique
                                                      2-01:24      13-04:06       1-02:00       4-02:17       7-03:48       3-01:34       3-00:25               

    9.  Mäkelä Venla                   SaPu           4-01:27       6-03:16       8-06:31       8-09:18       8-13:14       9-15:20       9-15:46         15:46  Mäkelä Venla
                                                      4-01:27       8-01:49      11-03:15       9-02:47       8-03:56       9-02:06       7-00:26               

   10.  Westerberg Ada                 ViPa          10-01:53       9-03:50       9-06:33      10-10:03      10-14:11      10-16:35      10-17:02         17:02  Westerberg Ada
                                                     10-01:53       9-01:57       8-02:43      12-03:30      11-04:08      11-02:24       9-00:27               

   11.  Vesisenaho Sini                SaPu           8-01:46      10-03:51      11-07:14      11-10:37      11-14:37      11-16:56      11-17:21         17:21  Vesisenaho Sini
                                                      8-01:46      10-02:05      13-03:23      11-03:23      10-04:00      10-02:19       3-00:25               

   12.  Väisänen Veera                 LS-37         13-02:12      11-04:17      10-07:06      13-11:02      12-16:06      12-18:49      12-19:20         19:20  Väisänen Veera
                                                     13-02:12      10-02:05      10-02:49      13-03:56      12-05:04      12-02:43      12-00:31               

   13.  Kuntsi Heta                    ViiSu         11-02:00      12-04:23      13-07:44      12-11:01      13-16:13      13-19:55      13-20:25         20:25  Kuntsi Heta
                                                     11-02:00      12-02:23      12-03:21      10-03:17      13-05:12      13-03:42      11-00:30