49. Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 2.7.2016, Viitasaari, Viitajärvi, Viitasaaren Suunta

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 5,62 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jarno Parkkinen                     Koovee       42:26           
   2. Jani Sompi                          JRV          46:47    +04:21 
   3. Jani Hämäläinen                     LS-37        47:11    +04:45 
   4. Ilkka Kohvakka                      KS           47:39    +05:13 
   5. Peter Sundelin                      Femman       47:57    +05:31 
   6. Matti Alonen                        S-JKL        49:46    +07:20 
   7. Juha Pietiläinen                    RastiE4      51:51    +09:25 
   8. Timo Maukonen                       RastiE4      52:33    +10:07 
   9. Jarkko Lauronen                     LaihLu       53:23    +10:57 
  10. Markus Pörsti                       SiiRa        57:46    +15:20 
  11. Tero Kähtävä                        KaJu       1:00:04    +17:38 
  12. Joachim Harald                      Falken     1:11:25    +28:59 
  13. Kari Myllymäki                      KoS        1:13:38    +31:12 

H21C 2,83 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arttu Jämsen                        LohiRa       28:03           

H35 4,84 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Harri Lamminsivu                    S-JKL      1:04:24           

H40 4,21 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mikko Vesisenaho                    LohiRa       35:55           
   2. Kenneth Grankull                    Kronan       36:04       +09 
   3. Pyry Rahkila                        VaajTe       40:13    +04:18 
   4. Mika Salonen                        KS           44:41    +08:46 
   5. Jani Leppäniemi                     VetU         53:58    +18:03 

H45 4,21 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Timo Sivill                         VaajTe       30:42           
   2. Ossi Heikkilä                       S-JKL        30:56       +14 
   3. Jarmo Puttonen                      VaajTe       32:06    +01:24 
   4. Keijo Sivill                        RastiE4      32:09    +01:27 
   5. Juha Jokikuona                      RasTiimi     32:58    +02:16 
   6. Juha Lehtimäki                      ViPa         33:01    +02:19 
   7. Mika Näpänkangas                    S-JKL        34:09    +03:27 
   8. Niklas Björkqvist                   HlS          34:24    +03:42 
   9. Sami Mönttinen                      RastiE4      35:03    +04:21 
  10. Dan Kullman                         Vörå         36:16    +05:34 
  11. Petri Moisio                        SaPu         36:24    +05:42 
  12. Marko Kujanpää                      AlajA        36:49    +06:07 
  13. Tommy Haglund                       Brahe        38:14    +07:32 
  14. Eero Manerus                        PetPe        49:23    +18:41 

H50 4,11 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Panu Kärkkäinen                     JRV          31:51           
   2. Matti Ilmonen                       IPR          32:25       +34 
   3. Petteri Lintunen                    SiiRa        35:31    +03:40 
   4. Raimo Itkonen                       S-JKL        36:17    +04:26 
   5. Kai Harju                           KannUra      36:51    +05:00 
   6. Tommy Selin                         EsAk         40:22    +08:31 
   7. Vesa Saramäki                       KuoSu        45:00    +13:09 

H55 3,39 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekka Vornanen                      SuoVa        29:02           
   2. Ari Martikainen                     KeuKi        29:47       +45 
   3. Ismo Paukku                         ViPa         29:57       +55 
   4. Pekka Koponen                       LohiRa       30:14    +01:12 
   5. Markku Alakoski                     S-JKL        30:38    +01:36 
   6. Timo Rantala                        KPV          38:51    +09:49 
   7. Hannu Leppänen                      RastiE4      39:07    +10:05 

H60 3,39 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Henry Nyberg                        Trian        32:32           
   2. Hannu Siitonen                      RastiE4      32:44       +12 
   3. Jukka Nyystilä                      LaihLu       32:56       +24 
   4. Seppo Rantapuska                    PetPe        35:28    +02:56 
   5. Jorma Matilainen                    S-JKL        38:19    +05:47 
   6. Pekka Raatikainen                   RastiE4      41:04    +08:32 
   7. Juha Karhunen                       KuoSu        48:21    +15:49 
      Osmo Sivén                          ÄhtU         Kesk. 

H65 3,14 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Erkki Turunen                       SuSe         29:40           
   2. Timo Turpeinen                      VaajTe       30:37       +57 
   3. Bengt Lövsund                       Botnia       31:08    +01:28 
   4. Jussi Lavikainen                    KangSK       31:23    +01:43 
   5. Kauko Miettinen                     SuoVa        33:57    +04:17 
   6. Hilding Harald                      Falken       34:15    +04:35 
   7. Mauno Korhonen                      KuoSu        34:30    +04:50 
   8. Henning Nynäs                       Brahe        35:07    +05:27 
   9. Ilkka Voutilainen                   SuoVa        36:11    +06:31 
  10. Viljo Heimonen                      LamSä        36:39    +06:59 
  11. Rolf-Erik Sundelin                  GIF          37:35    +07:55 
  12. Eero Viitasaari                     KoS          38:19    +08:39 
  13. Måns Åkerblom                       GIF          38:20    +08:40 
  14. Kauko Salonen                       ViPa         38:22    +08:42 
  15. Voitto Järvenpää                    RastiE4      38:24    +08:44 
  16. Esko Äikäs                          TikSu        38:56    +09:16 
  17. Jouko Pakarinen                     RastiE4      39:16    +09:36 
  18. Paavo Rahkila                       VaajTe     1:01:13    +31:33 
  19. Jorma Hytönen                       RastiE4    1:01:46    +32:06 

H70 2,87 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pentti Tammisaari                   HirvHe       27:19           
   2. Paavo Inkinen                       Jyry         29:51    +02:32 
   3. Seppo Ruuskanen                     KuoSu        30:46    +03:27 
   4. Seppo Tammela                       TikSu        33:00    +05:41 
   5. Jaakko Salo                         SaPu         33:32    +06:13 
   6. Taisto Voutilainen                  IPR          33:34    +06:15 
   7. Seppo Sorri                         PihtTu       35:05    +07:46 
   8. Esko Taipalus                       RasKe        37:20    +10:01 
   9. Jussi Viitasaari                    NiS          38:05    +10:46 
  10. Viljo Kaivosaari                    RastiE4      46:04    +18:45 
  11. Pentti Mali                         LohiRa       53:04    +25:45 

H75 2,87 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kosti Salmela                       PihtTu       35:24           
   2. Erkki Manerus                       PetPe        41:56    +06:32 
   3. Jaakko Reini                        TikSu        42:23    +06:59 
   4. Kalevi Puttonen                     IPR          43:46    +08:22 
   5. Aapo Paananen                       R-P          46:36    +11:12 
   6. Matti Keskinen                      TikSu        50:11    +14:47 

H80 2,13 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Paavo Moisio                        SaPu         32:42           
   2. Kalle Leppänen                      RastiE4      43:07    +10:25 
   3. Lauri Känninen                      KuoSu        52:38    +19:56 

H85 2,13 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eelis Hautala                       IisVi        39:20           

H18 3,39 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eetu Salonen                        KS           36:55           

H16 3,14 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hannes Kullman                      Falken       31:13           

H14 3,15 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Markus Saaranen                     ViiSu        32:14           
   2. Juuso Ekola                         AlahKisa     34:47    +02:33 
   3. Olavi Lahtinen                      KeuKi        49:33    +17:19 
   4. Oskari Lahtinen                     KeuKi      1:06:57    +34:43 

H12 1,90 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anton Leppämäki                     ViiSu        14:16           
   2. Nuutti Vennelä                      KangSK       30:32    +16:16 

H12TR 1,52 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Johannes Lahtinen                   KeuKi        32:46           

H10RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tommi Sivill                        S-JKL        08:37           
   2. Aatu Muhonen                        RaJu         11:19    +02:42 
   3. Eetu Muhonen                        RaJu         12:17    +03:40 
   4. Sebastian Grankull                  Kronan       13:23    +04:46 
   5. Voitto Backman                      KangSK       14:42    +06:05 
   6. Elias Lahtinen                      KeuKi        15:28    +06:51 

D21A 4,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karoliina Ukskoski                  PerhKi       40:31           
   2. Hanna Sivén                         ÄhtU         49:09    +08:38 
   3. Ann-Sofie Sundelin                  Botnia     1:05:43    +25:12 
   4. Leena Alonen                        S-JKL      1:21:55    +41:24 

D21C 2,97 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eveliina Airaksinen                 LohiRa       46:25           

D35 3,72 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Satu Laksila                        RastiE4    1:01:01           

D40 3,72 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saana Sivill                        S-JKL        36:29           
   2. Jaana Grankull                      Kronan       42:41    +06:12 
   3. Linda Ena                           Falken       43:37    +07:08 
   4. Jatta Haapamäki                     Eräp         43:39    +07:10 
   5. Maarit Kujanpää                     KuortKu      48:03    +11:34 
   6. Laura Vertainen                     KeuKi        57:09    +20:40 

D45 3,51 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sirpa Lintunen                      SiiRa        39:59           

D50 2,87 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuija Katajamäki                    KauWi        34:16           
   2. Tiina Laitinen                      KuoSu        45:00    +10:44 

D55 2,16 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Päivi Raatikainen                   LohiRa       26:50           
   2. Anneli Jämsen                       LohiRa       28:47    +01:57 
   3. Outi Montonen                       IHR          28:58    +02:08 
   4. Maj-Lis Rantala                     KPV          30:44    +03:54 

D60 2,16 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hannele Sivén                       ÄhtU         27:22           
   2. Pirjo Lavikainen                    KangSK       30:37    +03:15 
   3. Annikka Taitto                      SKVuoksi     32:27    +05:05 
   4. Sinikka Ikonen                      SaPu         32:59    +05:37 
   5. Eija Lassila                        VetU         47:21    +19:59 
   6. Mirja Harald                        Falken       54:33    +27:11 

D70 1,88 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tarja Rantala                       SaPu         49:04           

D16 3,14 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elsa Näpänkangas                    S-JKL        36:02           
   2. Peppiina Holm                       ViiSu      1:05:15    +29:13 

D14 2,74 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elsa Leppämäki                      ViiSu        24:21           
   2. Siiri Keurulainen                   RastiE4      38:14    +13:53 
   3. Noora Nieminen                      S-JKL        42:42    +18:21 

D12 1,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nella Pahkamäki                     S-JKL        50:03           
   2. Thea Kullman                        Falken       52:05    +02:02 
   3. Ronja Åkerblom                      GIF        1:41:30    +51:27 

D12TR 1,52 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Matilda Myllymäki                   KoS          27:44           

D10RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lottaliina Holm                     ViiSu        10:38           
   2. Tilda Pimiä                         SaPu         12:23    +01:45 
   3. Kira Lammi                          KauWi        13:02    +02:24 
   4. Helmi Keurulainen                   RastiE4      14:50    +04:12 
   5. Heta Kuntsi                         ViiSu        16:39    +06:01 
   6. Mira Ena                            Falken       22:22    +11:44 
   7. Hanna Kuntsi                        ViiSu        36:04    +25:26