Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 2012 29.6.2012 Viitasaari, Kymönkoski ViiSu

Ilmoittautuneet

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A

osallistujia: 20

  94305 Alonen Matti                   1982  169996   S-JKL 
  15688 Bäckström Anders               1982  167590   Femman 
  19568 Hartman Janne                  1970  488046   VaajTe 
  27848 Hämäläinen Ari                 1978  119097   JRV 
  23302 Kahelin Jouni                  1971  412537   VaajTe 
  17972 Kallio Kari                    1975  159907   Koovee 
    237 Kaplas Jarkko                  1975  135213   JoKu 
  22070 Kärkkäinen Matti               1988  413374   VaajTe 
  10073 Lamminsivu Harri               1978   99970   S-JKL 
  18390 Maukonen Timo                  1979   59719   RastiE4 
  29378 Oravainen Pasi                 1976  135366   SiiRa 
  29678 Parkkinen Jarno                1981  159109   RR 
   7199 Pietiläinen Juha               1972  141296   RastiE4 
  17313 Senttula Tuukka                1994  161098   S-JKL 
  91349 Silvasti Heikki                1980  135233   MuuRa 
   4462 Sivill Keijo                   1970  120091   RastiE4 
   4464 Sivill Timo                    1968  120250   VaajTe 
   1836 Soininen Tuomas                1982   53583   RasPi 
  30512 Sompi Jani                     1979  410507   JRV 
  35926 Vehmas Risto                   1990  138288   ViRuS 

H21B

osallistujia: 2

   9470 Pohjolainen Timo               1976   59745   SuoVa 
  11148 Ylikangas Timo                 1973   57454   PyPo 

H21C

osallistujia: 3

  16119 Jämsen Arttu                   1994       0 L LohiRa 
  19829 Laininen Heikki                1954   51830   SiiRa 
  94769 Wiklund Johan                  1981  169281   Falken 

H35

osallistujia: 4

  92017 Björklund Sebastian            1977  159769   Falken 
  29181 Katajisto Teemu                1975  165967   KanSu 
  31189 Lepo Mikko                     1973   52157   S-JKL 
  27618 Leppäniemi Jani                1973  143322   VetU 

H40

osallistujia: 9

    341 Hakamäki Matti                 1968  171965   S-JKL 
   3125 Koivusalo Juha                 1968   74905   IlU 
  15667 Kujanpää Marko                 1970   82746   AlajA 
   6190 Moisio Petri                   1971  110405   SaPu 
  13071 Myllykoski Pekka               1971   47554   S-JKL 
  25564 Mönttinen Sami                 1971  155661   RastiE4 
  14584 Näpänkangas Mika               1971  172059   S-JKL 
  31026 Puranen Jarkko                 1970  124121   Koovee 
  32948 Varis Pekka                    1972  488415   PelPo 

H45

osallistujia: 7

  15683 Holm Mikael                    1963  136750   Minken 
  28966 Hyttinen Tarmo                 1967  117324   RastiE4 
  13181 Järvinen Jari                  1965  146051   VaajTe 
  31243 Kivelä Jari                    1964  148838   PerhKi 
  14444 Koskinen Juha                  1963   74194   VaajTe 
  11503 Laasanen Juha                  1966  411060   LaihLu 
  14219 Mäkelä Markku                  1966  411859   ViRuS 

H50

osallistujia: 15

  34171 Ala-Hukkala Juha               1958  165836   RaJu 
  20236 Hirvensalo Jorma               1962  117009   SaPu 
  39911 Jylhä Seppo                    1962  153777   KäTa 
  20699 Kalliokoski Arto               1962   54483   PerhKi 
  25609 Koponen Pekka                  1961   43145   LohiRa 
   8005 Korhonen Timo                  1961   47673   Hanka 
  14868 Kärkkäinen Panu                1962   54743   JRV 
  20459 Lillandt Stefan                1958   75807   Kristina 
   3923 Martikainen Ari                1958  410647   KeuKi 
   8036 Mehto Harri                    1962  131900   VaajTe 
  30121 Paananen Jarmo                 1959  128728   SalRe 
   6485 Salonen Hannu                  1958  179694   KonnU 
  19546 Tuomisto Juha                  1962  172479   VaaSu 
  34780 Turunen Juha                   1959  154429   ViPa 
  26766 Ylönen Juhani                  1959   70732   RastiE4 

H55

osallistujia: 17

    487 Aasla Hannu                    1956  170555   Koovee 
   2005 Etu-Huitti Arto                1953  122255   MSParma 
   6175 Helle Markku                   1956   42678   SaPu 
  30408 Hämynen Timo                   1956   82631   ÄäSa 
  39910 Jylhä Kauko                    1956   65210   KäTa 
  12141 Karhunen Juha                  1953  139860   KuoSu 
   2191 Kilpeläinen Mauri              1954   43152   KuoSu 
   2803 Kurittu Lassi                  1953   47595   S-JKL 
  19672 Laitinen Seppo                 1956   19672   Kalske 
  35018 Leppäsalmi Juhani              1956  178118   KeuKi 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  127980   Orient 
   1331 Poikolainen Leo                1956  159051   RastiE4 
  38871 Raatikainen Seppo              1955  145524   SaPu 
  21738 Rustari Mauri                  1955  411954   ViRuS 
  23885 Siitonen Hannu                 1956   40898   RastiE4 
  29386 Vehmaa Hannu                   1956  158800   Koovee 
  17254 Väätäinen Hannu                1953   46651   ViPa 

H60

osallistujia: 15

  32567 Harald Hilding                 1950  408316   Falken 
  28904 Hytönen Jorma                  1948   75390   RastiE4 
  33264 Järvenpää Voitto               1949   40874   RastiE4 
   2501 Koivula Jouko                  1949   47873   RasKa 
  23348 Lahti Jaakko                   1951   47593   S-JKL 
  37686 Nynäs Henning                  1949  144615   Brahe 
  39677 Paikkala Jarmo                 1950  173411   Jyry 
  28906 Pellinen Antero                1949  140080   RastiE4 
   6712 Puolakka Pekka                 1949  135877   SäynSa 
  34068 Pusa Raimo                     1949  123211   ViRuS 
  39632 Raatikainen Pekka              1952  406286   RastiE4 
  26991 Savolainen Martti              1949  114325   SäynSa 
  20569 Slotte Harald                  1951  105361   Botnia 
  32403 Sompi Eero                     1949  117185   JRV 
  31181 Virtanen Matti                 1949   74219   ViPa 

H65

osallistujia: 19

  18144 Havia Pertti                   1944  174760   MaMa 
  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947   47176   LamSä 
  16944 Häkkinen Risto                 1946   46676   ViPa 
   6176 Ihanainen Olavi                1945   42664   SaPu 
  20262 Ilomäki Risto                  1943  401751   RasKe 
  13093 Kaivosaari Viljo               1945   40875   RastiE4 
  13903 Karppinen Eino                 1943  159574   SäynSa 
   5529 Kettunen Kimmo                 1945  155665   SäynSa 
  13920 Korhonen Pauli                 1943   50566   SäynSa 
  24079 Krats Matti                    1945       0 L S-JKL 
   4565 Mali Pentti                    1943  126277   LohiRa 
   7986 Mönttinen Erkki                1944   59000   ViPa 
  13418 Pajukangas Heikki              1946  130416   KPV 
  12551 Partanen Paavo                 1943  312802   HyRa 
   6008 Partanen Tauno                 1944   47112   SäynSa 
  35778 Ruuskanen Seppo                1943  126241   KuoSu 
  10532 Seilonen Reino                 1943  121035   KaSu 
  35496 Taipalus Esko                  1945  150657   RasKe 
    935 Tammela Seppo                  1944  159194   LaukU 

H70

osallistujia: 9

  17029 Holm Lars-Gunnar               1938  113073   Botnia 
  28453 Hämäläinen Tauno               1940   46675   ViPa 
  30683 Malila Sakari                  1940   44897   PihtTu 
   8004 Näkkilä Matti                  1941  143899   RastiE4 
   6139 Pollari Vilho                  1942   40859   RastiE4 
   5229 Reini Jaakko                   1941  159561   TikSu 
  31753 Staffans Per-Erik              1941  123734   Vörå 
   4241 Tolmunen Tauno                 1941  121004   RastiE4 
  17337 Valli Heikki                   1940   54188   KauKa 

H75

osallistujia: 2

   6191 Moisio Paavo                   1936  112640   SaPu 
   4116 Salminen Pertti                1937   55171   UurU 

H80

osallistujia: 4

  18410 Hytönen Hannu                  1930   52773   IisVi 
    443 Mård Leo                       1932  126324   Kristina 
   4737 Ojajärvi Kalevi                1932  158797   KuortKu 
   4501 Rahm Väinö                     1932  142326   RastiE4 

H85

osallistujia: 1

   4882 Ojajärvi Armas                 1927  161774   KuortKu 

H20

osallistujia: 3

  26274 Hyttinen Lauri                 1993  147983   RastiE4 
   1686 Laasanen Lauri                 1993   89353   LaihLu 
  19831 Martikainen Juha               1993   93839   KeuKi 

H18

osallistujia: 2

   2786 Harald Joachim                 1995  169393   Falken 
  17313 Senttula Tuukka                1994  161098   S-JKL 

H16

osallistujia: 3

   2384 Hartman Teemu                  1997       0 L S-JKL 
  11778 Kalliokoski Jooseppi           1996   93186   RasTiimi 
  26539 Kivelä Joonatan                1996  152121   PerhKi 

H14

osallistujia: 4

  30664 Koivusalo Kalle                1998   74904   IlU 
  30952 Lakanen Juho                   1998  160260   PerhKi 
  10081 Puranen Konsta                 1998  170655   Koovee 
  23225 Sipiläinen Konsta              1999  157965   S-JKL 

H12

osallistujia: 6

  12987 Jussinmäki Akseli              2000  126305   HalTo 
  27039 Laitinen Joona                 2000   52940   Kalske 
  30954 Lakanen Eetu                   2001  152155   PerhKi 
  28016 Lappalainen Joona              2000  166429   Hanka 
  28057 Puranen Aapo                   2000  137485   Koovee 
  27786 Raivio Sampo-Tapio             2001  126927   S-JKL 

H12TR

osallistujia: 2

  34717 Laasanen Matti                 2001  126330   LaihLu 
  91212 Peltola Samuli                 2001  157723   KeuKi 

H10RR

osallistujia: 4

  95059 Jussinmäki Pietari             2004  152064   HalTo 
  39222 Klemettinen Simo               2004  177617   S-JKL 
  37850 Leppämäki Anton                2005  152522   ViiSu 
  34739 Saaranen Markus                2003       0 L ViiSu 

D21A

osallistujia: 8

   6504 Alvoittu Elina                 1990   97903   ViPa 
   6479 Dambe Inga                     1977  175477   PR 
   6480 Dambe Signe                    1975   48104   PR 
    564 Hemmilä Annika                 1985  161640   KyS 
  27847 Huuskonen Auli                 1981  148906   RastiE4 
  10789 Karhunen Anni                  1991  485487   HS 
   3063 Leppäsalmi Milka               1991   59920   KeuKi 
   7211 Tonder Marja                   1966  411114   AlatPi 

D21B

osallistujia: 3

  18156 Ihanainen Eija                 1990  130073   SaPu 
   4557 Korhonen Satu                  1981  137691   RastiE4 
  96461 Leander Heli                   1979       0 L ViiSu 

D21C

osallistujia: 1

  92038 Aho Anu                        1979  135843   PerhKi 

D35

osallistujia: 2

  18931 Kujanpää Maarit                1975   82745   KuortKu 
  22874 Sivill Mari                    1976   40900   RastiE4 

D40

osallistujia: 3

   6755 Kahelin Anne                   1969  126573   S-JKL 
  32059 Leppikangas Heli               1971  178307   KangSK 
   4337 Lilja Sari                     1969   81662   S-JKL 

D45

osallistujia: 3

  12030 Lahtinen Ulla                  1966   47584   S-JKL 
  18064 Lepo Tarja                     1967   52159   S-JKL 
   7940 Leppäsalmi Päivi               1964   53729   KeuKi 

D50

osallistujia: 5

   1985 Kankaanranta Marja             1962  128034   S-JKL 
  23636 Kärkkäinen Tarja               1961   54742   JRV 
   6372 Laitinen Kirsi                 1960  144503   Kalske 
   4899 Ojajärvi Päivi                 1962  120454   RasKe 
  20571 Tuomisto Anna-Leena            1962   75799   VaaSu 

D55

osallistujia: 4

  31714 Harald Mirja                   1955  169958   Falken 
    149 Jämsen Anneli                  1957  154104   LohiRa 
   6156 Laukkanen Kirsti               1953  141255   HlT 
  33466 Puolakka Päivi                 1954  128234   SäynSa 

D60

osallistujia: 3

  30154 Halme Ritva                    1949  483888   KiimU 
  31289 Ikonen Sinikka                 1952   42687   SaPu 
  27993 Koivula Sirpa                  1951   45271   RasKa 

D65

osallistujia: 2

   6782 Havia Tuula                    1947   81129   MaMa 
  31291 Rantala Tarja                  1946  100019   SaPu 

D20

osallistujia: 1

   8419 Laitinen Tiina                 1992   57024   Kalske 

D18

osallistujia: 1

  11322 Kantanen Milla                 1995  166358   ViiSu 

D16

osallistujia: 5

  30909 Furubacka Evelina              1997  175522   Botnia 
  26336 Hyttinen Inkeri                1996  130630   RastiE4 
  22649 Raivio Venla-Lyydia            1997  120112   S-JKL 
   9237 Sipiläinen Pinja               1996  166331   S-JKL 
  13108 Åman Mathilda                  1997   88503   Botnia 

D14

osallistujia: 5

  91684 Heinänen Petra                 1998  154212   SaPu 
  91681 Kauppinen Johanna              1998  154095   SaPu 
  21991 Klemettinen Veera              1998  155967   S-JKL 
  39297 Kovanen Maiju                  1998  146008   ViPa 
  21293 Sirviö Venla                   1998  143896   Pohjant 

D13

osallistujia: 4

  26538 Kalliokoski Loviisa            1999  111092   PerhKi 
  32377 Koivusalo Kiia                 1999  166465   IlU 
  12032 Tuomisto Anu                   1999  172478   VaaSu 
  12107 Tuomisto Satu                  1999  173382   VaaSu 

D12

osallistujia: 5

  27743 Klemettinen Kaisa              2000  142447   S-JKL 
  39298 Kovanen Anu                    2000  146130   ViPa 
  13985 Lilja Kati                     2000   81661   S-JKL 
  34562 Nieminen Asta                  2000  170350   S-JKL 
  27677 Näpänkangas Aino               2000  130097   S-JKL 

D12TR

osallistujia: 4

  91685 Heinänen Sanni                 2000  154037   SaPu 
  34741 Holm Peppiina                  2001   97919   ViiSu 
  12018 Lehtonen Ellanoora             2001  175454   SaPu 
  29184 Näpänkangas Elsa               2002  130094   S-JKL 

D10RR

osallistujia: 10

  96730 Hämäläinen Justiina            2003  167697   ViiSu 
  37772 Jussinmäki Tuulia              2002  132443   HalTo 
  31759 Lakanen Inka                   2005  177776   PerhKi 
  24167 Lepo Veera                     2004  158820   S-JKL 
  12407 Leppämäki Elsa                 2003  131842   ViiSu 
  39262 Leppäsalmi Sara                2002   48452   KeuKi 
  94315 Lilja Liisa                    2004  175408   S-JKL 
  37392 Moisio Aino                    2003  100875   SaPu 
  97022 Niskanen Lotta                 2003   42710   ViiSu 
  39401 Salonen Ronja                  2003       0 L ViiSu