Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 2.7.2016 Viitasaari, Viitajärvi Viitasaaren Suunta

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 5.62 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 18

   38     11:18   94305  214908   Alonen Matti                        S-JKL                               
   41     11:24    2786  169393   Harald Joachim                      Falken                              
   34     11:10   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
   43     11:28    5407  410693   Kohvakka Ilkka                      KS                                  
   33     11:08   38076  215450   Kähtävä Tero                        KaJu                                
   35     11:12    2543  185194   Lassila Ari-Pekka                   Koovee                              
   39     11:20   39756  203069   Lauronen Jarkko                     LaihLu                              
   40     11:22   18390  221620   Maukonen Timo                       RastiE4                             
   45     11:32   96463  168945   Myllymäki Kari                      KoS                                 
   32     11:06   29678  222804   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
   36     11:14    7199  185154   Pietiläinen Juha                    RastiE4                             
   46     11:34  106472  146294   Pörsti Markus                       SiiRa                               
   44     11:30   30512  195418   Sompi Jani                          JRV                                 
   37     11:16   24151  184959   Sundelin Peter                      Femman                              
   47     11:36   34665  228250   Varis Henry                         JRV                                 
   42     11:26    5152  191876   Ylikangas Esko                      KoS                                 

H21C 2.83 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

   49     11:12   16119   87984   Jämsen Arttu                        LohiRa                              

H35 4.84 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

   51     11:04   10073   99970   Lamminsivu Harri                    S-JKL                               

H40 4.21 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 11

   57     11:16   19172  207981   Grankull Kenneth                    Kronan                              
   56     11:14   27618  143322   Leppäniemi Jani                     VetU                                
   53     11:08     944   57152   Rahkila Pyry                        VaajTe                              
   54     11:10     387  410983   Salonen Mika                        KS                                  
   55     11:12   18480  198935   Vesisenaho Mikko                    LohiRa                              

H45 4.21 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 11

   72     11:49   32806  181617   Björkqvist Niklas                   HlS                                 
   67     11:39    9556  201464   Haglund Tommy                       Brahe                               
   62     11:29    3354  191431   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               
   63     11:31   30550   48367   Jokikuona Juha                      RasTiimi                            
   59     11:23   15667   82746   Kujanpää Marko                      AlajA                               
   71     11:47   91714  168010   Kullman Dan                         Vörå                                
   61     11:27   16938  483207   Lehtimäki Juha                      ViPa                                
   68     11:41   34506  213877   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
   66     11:37    6190  110405   Moisio Petri                        SaPu                                
   60     11:25   25564  220423   Mönttinen Sami                      RastiE4                             
   69     11:43   14584  172059   Näpänkangas Mika                    S-JKL                               
   70     11:45    3003  206699   Puttonen Jarmo                      VaajTe                              
   65     11:35    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo                        RastiE4                             
   64     11:33    4464  193482   Sivill Timo                         VaajTe                              

H50 4.11 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

   79     11:17    7447  500686   Harju Kai                           KannUra                             
   80     11:19   25249  209011   Ilmonen Matti                       IPR                                 
   76     11:11    6800  218900   Itkonen Raimo                       S-JKL                               
   75     11:09   14868  228263   Kärkkäinen Panu                     JRV                                 
   77     11:13     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   78     11:15   26773  215188   Saramäki Vesa                       KuoSu                               
   74     11:07    7493  186660   Selin Tommy                         EsAk                                

H55 3.39 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

   86     11:54   24032   47542   Alakoski Markku                     S-JKL                               
   84     11:50   25609   43145   Koponen Pekka                       LohiRa                              
   85     11:52   26238   40843   Leppänen Hannu                      RastiE4                             
   83     11:48    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
   82     11:46    5221  168925   Paukku Ismo                         ViPa                                
   88     11:58   21525  188527   Rantala Timo                        KPV                                 
   87     11:56   24335  230258   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               

H60 3.39 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 11

   95     11:35   12141  188496   Karhunen Juha                       KuoSu                               
   98     11:41    1788  166280   Lepistö Heikki                      OrPo                                
   90     11:25     516  217192   Matilainen Jorma                    S-JKL                               
   94     11:33   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
   97     11:39   21894  198789   Nyystilä Jukka                      LaihLu                              
   96     11:37   39632  500068   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             
   92     11:29   90489  209031   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
   91     11:27   23885  199156   Siitonen Hannu                      RastiE4                             
   93     11:31   16773  176941   Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU                                

H65 3.14 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 9

  113     12:01   32567  177165   Harald Hilding                      Falken                              
  110     11:55   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
  114     12:03   28904   75390   Hytönen Jorma                       RastiE4                             
  102     11:39   33264  199363   Järvenpää Voitto                    RastiE4                             
  103     11:41    4651  111331   Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu                               
  116     12:07   13833  177834   Lavikainen Jussi                    KangSK                              
  108     11:51   20568  215243   Lövsund Bengt                       Botnia                              
  104     11:43    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
  105     11:45   37686  218883   Nynäs Henning                       Brahe                               
  106     11:47   32627  227214   Pakarinen Jouko                     RastiE4                             
  100     11:35    2528   57153   Rahkila Paavo                       VaajTe                              
  112     11:59   32006  223420   Salonen Kauko                       ViPa                                
  111     11:57   13625  148453   Sundelin Rolf-Erik                  GIF                                 
   99     11:33   31065   42582   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
  117     12:09   15252  121256   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  101     11:37    7560  198886   Viitasaari Eero                     KoS                                 
  107     11:49    2900   46922   Voutilainen Ilkka                   SuoVa                               
  109     11:53    1435  190576   Äikäs Esko                          TikSu                               
  115     12:05   16971  216556   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 

H70 2.87 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 10

  123     11:38   20262  207092   Ilomäki Risto                       RasKe                               
  120     11:32   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  121     11:34   13093  198773   Kaivosaari Viljo                    RastiE4                             
  129     11:50    4565   53907   Mali Pentti                         LohiRa                              
  124     11:40   35778  228881   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               
  125     11:42    9598  182702   Salo Jaakko                         SaPu                                
  126     11:44   28159   99631   Sorri Seppo                         PihtTu                              
  118     11:28   35496  150657   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  119     11:30     935  216217   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
  127     11:46   22486  122654   Tammisaari Pentti                   HirvHe                              
  122     11:36   30525   95234   Viitasaari Jussi                    NiS                                 
  128     11:48  102909  190086   Voutilainen Taisto                  IPR                                 

H75 2.87 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  135     11:26    5203  500440   Keskinen Matti                      TikSu                               
  133     11:22   34930   46726   Manerus Erkki                       PetPe                               
  131     11:18   35919   45646   Paananen Aapo                       R-P                                 
  134     11:24    3002  215716   Puttonen Kalevi                     IPR                                 
  132     11:20    5229  159561   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
  136     11:28    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              

H80 2.13 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  140     11:19   18440  145929   Känninen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
  139     11:17   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             
  138     11:15    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                

H85 2.13 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  142     11:11    6042  190485   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               

H18 3.39 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  144     11:21   29601  161453   Salonen Eetu                        KS                                  

H16 3.14 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  146     11:23   38954  210837   Kullman Hannes                      Falken                              

H14 3.15 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

    3     11:40   96552  181706   Ekola Juuso                         AlahKisa                            
    1     11:36   91215  191214   Lahtinen Olavi                      KeuKi                               
    4     11:42   91214  500857   Lahtinen Oskari                     KeuKi                               
    2     11:38   34739  168255   Saaranen Markus                     ViiSu                               

H12 1.90 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

    5     11:18   37850  225800   Leppämäki Anton                     ViiSu                               
    6     11:20   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              

H12TR 1.52 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

    7     11:07   96836  221517   Lahtinen Johannes                   KeuKi                               

H10RR 2.00 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

   14     11:16   95628  182726   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
    9     11:10  108662  125941   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              
    8     11:08  101866  207089   Lahtinen Elias                      KeuKi                               
   15     11:18   99875  227879   Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu                                
   12     11:12  106725  227986   Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu                                
   13     11:14   99423  216323   Näpänkangas Olli                    S-JKL                               
   16     11:20  102780  177999   Sivill Tommi                        S-JKL                               

D21A 4.93 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 15

  151     11:29  107574  500439   Alonen Leena                        S-JKL                               
  152     11:31    6709  217288   Sivén Hanna                         ÄhtU                                
  149     11:27   15576  177327   Sundelin Ann-Sofie                  Botnia                              
  148     11:25    5598  500094   Ukskoski Karoliina                  PerhKi                              

D21C 2.97 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  154     11:07  102740  177115   Airaksinen Eveliina                 LohiRa                              

D35 3.72 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

  157     11:09   20598   48363   Koskela Tiina                       HalTo                               
  156     11:07    4557  216490   Laksila Satu                        RastiE4                             

D40 3.72 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

  160     11:16    3116   55350   Ena Linda                           Falken                              
  161     11:18   35651  208005   Grankull Jaana                      Kronan                              
  163     11:22    6205  182835   Haapamäki Jatta                     Eräp                                
  164     11:24   18931   82745   Kujanpää Maarit                     KuortKu                             
  162     11:20   29259   43918   Sivill Saana                        S-JKL                               
  159     11:14   98076  154438   Vertainen Laura                     KeuKi                               

D45 3.51 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

  166     11:08   91711  168113   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               

D50 2.87 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  169     11:12   16700  199958   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               
  168     11:10   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               

D55 2.16 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  171     11:04     149  220576   Jämsen Anneli                       LohiRa                              
  173     11:08    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  174     11:10   17117  159555   Raatikainen Päivi                   LohiRa                              
  172     11:06    5111   51469   Rantala Maj-Lis                     KPV                                 

D60 2.16 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

  178     11:20   31714  169958   Harald Mirja                        Falken                              
  179     11:22   31289   42687   Ikonen Sinikka                      SaPu                                
  181     11:26   14257  184939   Lassila Eija                        VetU                                
  177     11:18   15167   47812   Lavikainen Pirjo                    KangSK                              
  176     11:16   17387  410768   Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU                                
  180     11:24    3013  202631   Taitto Annikka                      SKVuoksi                            

D70 1.88 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  183     11:09   31291  100019   Rantala Tarja                       SaPu                                

D16 3.14 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  185     11:28   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               
  186     11:30   29184  199893   Näpänkangas Elsa                    S-JKL                               

D14 2.74 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

   18     11:48   37276   47476   Keurulainen Siiri                   RastiE4                             
   20     11:52    3227  206712   Koskela Iina                        HalTo                               
   17     11:46   12407  190460   Leppämäki Elsa                      ViiSu                               
   19     11:50  103100  218467   Nieminen Noora                      S-JKL                               

D12 1.90 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   22     11:28   97014   50405   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
   23     11:30  103033  218546   Pahkamäki Nella                     S-JKL                               
   21     11:26  100396  157784   Åkerblom Ronja                      GIF                                 

D12TR 1.52 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

   24     11:12  106654  207364   Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS                                 

D10RR 2.00 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

   26     11:29  103386  215286   Ena Mira                            Falken                              
   31     11:39   97555  190536   Holm Lottaliina                     ViiSu                               
   27     11:31  104697  112419   Keurulainen Helmi                   RastiE4                             
   28     11:33  108133       0   Kuntsi Hanna                        ViiSu                               
   25     11:27  103414  182784   Kuntsi Heta                         ViiSu                               
   29     11:35  105034  500541   Lammi Kira                          KauWi                               
   30     11:37   98906  228629   Pimiä Tilda                         SaPu