Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.6.2014 Viitasaari, Kymönkoski Viitasaaren Suunta (ViiSu)

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 4,89 km

osallistujia: 29

  149     18:30               0   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV                                
  150     18:32   25357  153503   Truhponen Mikko                     SaPu                                
  151     18:34   15075  190760   Parkkinen Ville                     IkNV                                
  152     18:36    8899  205727   Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               
  153     18:38   19547  188564   Isokoski Markku                     PelPo                               
  154     18:40   31844   46748   Liuha Jari                          VaajTe                              
  155     18:42    5431   59805   Kivelä Marko                        VetU                                
  156     18:44     869  177882   Karlå Mathias                       SV                                  
  157     18:46   14312  177673   Holm Christian                      Femman                              
  158     18:48    4464  193482   Sivill Timo                         VaajTe                              
  159     18:50   14005  198122   Viholainen Joona                    S-JKL                               
  160     18:52    7771  202695   Linna Matti                         OuHu                                
  161     18:54    1718  159168   Huikko Petteri                      VaajTe                              
  162     18:56   15688  169539   Bäckström Anders                    Femman                              
  163     18:58   29678  159109   Parkkinen Jarno                     RR                                  
  164     19:00   31205  197460   Tölli Marko                         S-JKL                               
  165     19:02    2648  159875   Jern Jens                           Femman                              
  166     19:04   26088  194295   Föhr Tero                           VeVe                                
  167     19:06    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo                        RastiE4                             
  168     19:08   10492  205952   Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe                              
  169     19:10    8353  410505   Väisänen Marko                      RR                                  
  170     19:12   38804  173383   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
  171     19:14   33485   74547   Väätäinen Pekka                     SiiRa                               
  172     19:16   27848  119097   Hämäläinen Ari                      SaPu                                
  173     19:18   14584  172059   Näpänkangas Mika                    S-JKL                               
  174     19:20   17516  195606   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
  175     19:22     983  409732   Sorvisto Juha                       VaajTe                              
  176     19:24   96357  159350   Leinonen Pauli                      S-JKL                               
  177     19:26   22070  413374   Kärkkäinen Matti                    JRV                                 

H21C 2,42 km

osallistujia: 2

  181     19:14   16119  176856   Jämsen Arttu                        LohiRa                              
  182     19:16    5275  190725   Alvoittu Arttu                      ViPa                                

H35 4,30 km

osallistujia: 3

  184     18:33   10073   99970   Lamminsivu Harri                    S-JKL                               
  185     18:35    9470   59745   Pohjolainen Timo                    SuoVa                               
  186     18:37   92873  178301   Arovainio Petteri                   RasTiimi                            

H40 4,13 km

osallistujia: 15

  189     18:54   23385   43146   Vesisenaho Tero                     SaPu                                
  190     18:56   20334   56948   Parviainen Juha                     ViPa                                
  191     18:58   37825  143919   Rönnemaa Antti                      SiiRa                               
  192     19:00   37673  483217   Valkonen Janne                      SaPu                                
  193     19:02    7199  185154   Pietiläinen Juha                    RastiE4                             
  194     19:04   15667   82746   Kujanpää Marko                      AlajA                               
  195     19:06   30552  152096   Turtinen Raimo                      SaPu                                
  196     19:08    2443  159488   Varis Ari                           RastiE4                             
  197     19:10   23302  412537   Kahelin Jouni                       VaajTe                              
  198     19:12   34944  154750   Väliheikki Mikael                   LaiVe                               
  199     19:14    6190  110405   Moisio Petri                        SaPu                                
  200     19:16   25564  155661   Mönttinen Sami                      RastiE4                             
  201     19:18    3003  206699   Puttonen Jarmo                      VaajTe                              
  202     19:20     387  410983   Salonen Mika                        KS                                  
  203     19:22   39980  135693   Lång Pekka                          KuoSu                               

H45 3,85 km

osallistujia: 9

  205     18:31     341  190910   Hakamäki Matti                      S-JKL                               
  206     18:33    4247   46682   Alvoittu Petri                      ViPa                                
  207     18:35  103396       0 L Kirjavainen Jarkko                  S-JKL                               
  208     18:37   18412   52762   Hyvönen Sakari                      KuoSu                               
  209     18:39   32806  181617   Björkqvist Niklas                   HlS                                 
  210     18:41    3354   50252   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               
  211     18:43    9643  205370   Soanjärvi Timo                      ViPa                                
  212     18:45   10257   57690   Hämynen Petri                       ÄäSa                                
  213     18:47   34448  201307   Noponen Pekka                       S-JKL                               

H50 3,28 km

osallistujia: 10

  217     18:41   16630  121183   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
  218     18:43   20236  117009   Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu                                
  219     18:45    8005   47673   Korhonen Timo                       Hanka                               
  220     18:47   14868   54743   Kärkkäinen Panu                     JRV                                 
  221     18:49   17637   79700   Joensuu Raimo                       HS                                  
  222     18:51   10334  190706   Piispanen Reima                     SalRe                               
  223     18:53   21525  188527   Rantala Timo                        KPV                                 
  224     18:55   39217  135510   Vuorinen Jyri                       KeKaRa                              
  225     18:57   25609   43145   Koponen Pekka                       LohiRa                              
  226     18:59    5929  202073   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 

H55 2,77 km

osallistujia: 18

  230     18:39   30408   82631   Hämynen Timo                        ÄäSa                                
  231     18:41    5221  168925   Paukku Ismo                         ViPa                                
  232     18:43    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  233     18:45   24335   46921   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
  234     18:47   17629  157804   Helander Rolf                       OuHu                                
  235     18:49   26766   40890   Ylönen Juhani                       VaajTe                              
  236     18:51    2168  190826   Liimatainen Ilpo                    SaPu                                
  237     18:53   34780  196308   Turunen Juha                        ViPa                                
  238     18:55   13718  150750   Ahokoivu Hemmo                      Pohjant                             
  239     18:57   37674  146657   Nyman Leif                          Falken                              
  240     18:59   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
  241     19:01   38871  145524   Raatikainen Seppo                   SaPu                                
  242     19:03   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
  243     19:05   23885  199156   Siitonen Hannu                      RastiE4                             
  244     19:07    6485  179694   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
  245     19:09  103047  102618   Kässi Aapo                          UurU                                
  246     19:11    1331  159051   Poikolainen Leo                     RastiE4                             
  247     19:13    3280   57925   Tolonen Juha                        Hanka                               

H60 2,65 km

osallistujia: 17

  252     18:46   18107   52133   Haataja Kari                        KajKu                               
  253     18:48    7578  205738   Huusko Martti                       IisVi                               
  254     18:50   12141  188496   Karhunen Juha                       KuoSu                               
  255     18:52   18050  154613   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  256     18:54   39632  411593   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             
  257     18:56    2191   43152   Kilpeläinen Mauri                   KuoSu                               
  258     18:58   15110   57847   Kaihlavirta Heikki                  TikSu                               
  259     19:00   18938  167150   Jäntti Timo                         S-JKL                               
  260     19:02   34412   48447   Myllyaho Lasse                      KeuKi                               
  261     19:04   24555  152344   Niemistö Juha                       ViPa                                
  262     19:06   19401  154755   Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
  263     19:08    6228  180464   Kokkinen Veijo                      SaPu                                
  264     19:10   90489  159813   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
  265     19:12   23348   47593   Lahti Jaakko                        S-JKL                               
  266     19:14    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    VetU                                
  267     19:16   17254   46651   Väätäinen Hannu                     ViPa                                
  268     19:18   32627   51661   Pakarinen Jouko                     RastiE4                             

H65 2,61 km

osallistujia: 17

  270     18:37   32006  169286   Salonen Kauko                       ViPa                                
  271     18:39   37693  158506   Rauma Håkan                         Botnia                              
  272     18:41   16944  135806   Häkkinen Risto                      ViPa                                
  273     18:43   31065   42582   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
  274     18:45   33264  199363   Järvenpää Voitto                    RastiE4                             
  275     18:47   16508  179554   Talvisilta Tapio                    ViRuS                               
  276     18:49   26991  194180   Savolainen Martti                   SäynSa                              
  277     18:51   12073  410644   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
  278     18:53    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
  279     18:55   30525   95234   Viitasaari Jussi                    HimU                                
  280     18:57   13093  198773   Kaivosaari Viljo                    RastiE4                             
  281     18:59   30219  411573   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  282     19:01    8698  170076   Ottelin Pekka                       JRV                                 
  283     19:03    1634   57632   Pelkonen Alpo                       OSVA                                
  284     19:05   31181   74219   Virtanen Matti                      ViPa                                
  285     19:07   28904   75390   Hytönen Jorma                       RastiE4                             
  286     19:09    1435  190576   Äikäs Esko                          TikSu                               

H70 2,51 km

osallistujia: 17

  289     18:54    5229  159561   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
  290     18:56    5510   93100   Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe                              
  291     18:58   35778   50563   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               
  292     19:00    7986   59000   Mönttinen Erkki                     ViPa                                
  293     19:02   25845  189356   Kinnunen Ilpo                       RastiE4                             
  294     19:04   25572   95428   Kumara Pentti                       SievSi                              
  295     19:06   28159   99631   Sorri Seppo                         PihtTu                              
  296     19:08   30513   48368   Jokikuona Toivo                     RasTiimi                            
  297     19:10    9598  182702   Salo Jaakko                         SaPu                                
  298     19:12   12551  312802   Partanen Paavo                      HyRa                                
  299     19:14    3002   50784   Puttonen Kalevi                     IPR                                 
  300     19:16   28453   46675   Hämäläinen Tauno                    ViPa                                
  301     19:18   13903  159574   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              
  302     19:20    4565   53907   Mali Pentti                         LohiRa                              
  303     19:22     935  159194   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
  304     19:24   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
  305     19:26   31753  123734   Staffans Per-Erik                   Vörå                                

H75 2,42 km

osallistujia: 8

  308     18:46   35919   45646   Paananen Aapo                       R-P                                 
  309     18:48    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  310     18:50   24093   53921   Rikkinen Kalevi                     SaPu                                
  311     18:52   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               
  312     18:54    3011  159153   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
  313     18:56    8350   87856   Väisänen Seppo                      RR                                  
  314     18:58   18422   43102   Kaipainen Martti                    KuoSu                               
  315     19:00    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                

H80 2,33 km

osallistujia: 3

  319     18:39    4501  199146   Rahm Väinö                          RastiE4                             
  320     18:41    6042  157568   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               
  321     18:43   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             

H18 3,85 km

osallistujia: 6

  323     18:51   19409   81844   Rantala Tommi                       S-JKL                               
  324     18:53   21472  195502   Pietikäinen Aleksi                  SKUusi                              
  325     18:55          145841   Sjöblom Jesper                      SNO                                 
  326     18:57   12097  186662   Hannunen Otto                       S-JKL                               
  327     18:59   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               
  328     19:01   13117  131986   Sormunen Roope                      RastiE4                             

H16 2,79 km

osallistujia: 4

  332     18:32   37149  159079   Kirjavainen Elias                   S-JKL                               
  333     18:34   29601  177343   Salonen Eetu                        KS                                  
  334     18:36   34665  165899   Varis Henry                         RastiE4                             
  335     18:38   13225  125891   Hyvönen Robert                      RasTiimi                            

H14 2,20 km

osallistujia: 3

  339     18:34   28016  204974   Lappalainen Joona                   Hanka                               
  340     18:36   32288  159186   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
  341     18:38   11362  177319   Stenbacka Oscar                     VaaSu                               

H12 1,34 km

osallistujia: 3

  345     18:43   39440   52771   Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu                               
  346     18:45   91214  154497   Lahtinen Oskari                     KeuKi                               
  347     18:47   91506  168085   Kirjavainen Santeri                 S-JKL                               

H12TR 1,34 km

osallistujia: 1

  350     18:31   91215  191214   Lahtinen Olavi                      KeuKi                               

H10RR

osallistujia: 11

  352     18:30   95523  136056   Kirvesmies Atte                     KuoSu                               
  353     18:32  100032  154709   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
  354     18:34   96836  166162   Lahtinen Johannes                   KeuKi                               
  355     18:36   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  356     18:38   97748  197691   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
  357     18:40   96329  182393   Kahelin Janne                       S-JKL                               
  358     18:42  102846  205524   Soanjärvi Santtu                    ViPa                                
  359     18:44   96497  190030   Liuha Otto                          IPR                                 
  360     18:46  101866  166113   Lahtinen Elias                      KeuKi                               
  361     18:48   94643  193851   Joensuu Juuso                       HS                                  
  362     18:50   96496  190029   Liuha Matias                        IPR                                 

D21A 4,13 km

osallistujia: 7

  365     18:38   24089   80984   Anttonen Sari                       KeuKi                               
  366     18:40   17115  161534   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  
  367     18:42    8226   95005   Tiitto Johanna                      RasTiimi                            
  368     18:44   10789  485487   Karhunen Anni                       HS                                  
  369     18:46   15148  191949   Tervo Susanna                       MSParma                             
  370     18:48    8225   90905   Tiitto Katariina                    RasTiimi                            
  371     18:50   28311  177910   Lång Maija                          KuoSu                               

D21B 3,44 km

osallistujia: 5

  374     18:30   92038  206668   Aho Anu                             PerhKi                              
  375     18:32   35713   75532   Himanka Suvi                        KaJu                                
  376     18:34   10363  205806   Alvoittu Emmi                       ViPa                                
  377     18:36    2653   50691   Furunäs Ida                         Femman                              
  378     18:38   35712   48155   Himanka Satu                        KaJu                                

D21C 2,42 km

osallistujia: 4

  381     19:04  102740   87984   Airaksinen Eveliina                 LohiRa                              
  382     19:06    1115   54484   Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri            ViPa                                
  383     19:08   99574  180440   Turtinen Mari                       SaPu                                
  384     19:10    9905  159485   Varis Mari                          RastiE4                             

D35 3,28 km

osallistujia: 2

  386     19:03   22874   40900   Sivill Mari                         RastiE4                             
  387     19:05   18931   82745   Kujanpää Maarit                     KuortKu                             

D40 2,65 km

osallistujia: 6

  389     18:32   20959  183552   Kurikkala Sirkku                    KaJu                                
  390     18:34   31369  156799   Hyvönen Jaana                       RasTiimi                            
  391     18:36   95075  168995   Westerberg Pia                      ViPa                                
  392     18:38  100496  194056   Härmä Tuulia                        SuSi                                
  393     18:40  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa                                 
  394     18:42   90198  180215   Väisänen Inka                       KuoSu                               

D45 2,61 km

osallistujia: 2

  396     18:33    6755  126573   Kahelin Anne                        S-JKL                               
  397     18:35   20284  401392   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             

D50 2,51 km

osallistujia: 6

  401     18:31    1985  128034   Kankaanranta Marja                  Hanka                               
  402     18:33   23636   54742   Kärkkäinen Tarja                    JRV                                 
  403     18:35   20270   96042   Piispanen Eija                      OuHu                                
  404     18:37    9666   54499   Kalliokoski Katriina                PerhKi                              
  405     18:39    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  406     18:41   17112  150757   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             

D55 2,51 km

osallistujia: 4

  408     18:45   17117  159555   Raatikainen Päivi                   LohiRa                              
  409     18:47    8019  159229   Kihlström Kirsi                     Hanka                               
  410     18:49   98602   80449   Anttonen Päivi                      ViPa                                
  411     18:51     149  154104   Jämsen Anneli                       LohiRa                              

D60 2,42 km

osallistujia: 3

  413     18:38   13061  189968   Jäntti Kerttu                       S-JKL                               
  414     18:40    6156  197593   Laukkanen Kirsti                    HlT                                 
  415     18:42   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa                               

D65 2,42 km

osallistujia: 2

  419     18:32   31291  100019   Rantala Tarja                       SaPu                                
  420     18:34   28297   54756   Pelkonen Maija                      OSVA                                

D70 2,33 km

osallistujia: 2

  422     18:33    5354   47128   Mäkinen Helena                      IlU                                 
  423     18:35   32817   54472   Väisänen Aune                       RR                                  

D18 2,77 km

osallistujia: 2

  425     18:33   34694  154751   Väliheikki Petra                    LaiVe                               
  426     18:35   12095  186668   Hannunen OIga                       S-JKL                               

D16 2,79 km

osallistujia: 8

  429     18:42   26538  159902   Kalliokoski Loviisa                 PerhKi                              
  430     18:44   36737  153180   Rautakorpi Miina                    KangSK                              
  431     18:46   34851  154748   Stenius Veera                       LaiVe                               
  432     18:48   21189  411698   Kurikkala Eeva                      KaJu                                
  433     18:50   21479  191093   Sopo Annika                         KuoSu                               
  434     18:52   23226  159187   Viholainen Elisa                    S-JKL                               
  435     18:54    9918   78003   Stenbacka Emma                      VaaSu                               
  436     18:56   32380  128773   Kirvesmies Annika                   KuoSu                               

D14 2,17 km

osallistujia: 2

  438     18:42   91685  154037   Heinänen Sanni                      SaPu                                
  439     18:44   33007  161536   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  

D13 2,18 km

osallistujia: 2

  442     18:33   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               
  443     18:35   12018  175454   Lehtonen Ellanoora                  SaPu                                

D12 1,34 km

osallistujia: 7

  445     18:30   95066  186666   Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               
  446     18:32   37276   47476   Keurulainen Siiri                   RastiE4                             
  447     18:34    3227  206712   Koskela Iina                        HalTo                               
  448     18:36   98923  189397   Mäkelä Aino                         SaPu                                
  449     18:38   39460  182261   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  
  450     18:40   36429  182749   Kurikkala Anna                      KaJu                                
  451     18:42          190557   Salonen Ronja                       ViiSu                               

D12TR 1,34 km

osallistujia: 3

  454     18:48   13217  111293   Hyvönen Riina                       RasTiimi                            
  455     18:50  103100       0 L Nieminen Noora                      S-JKL                               
  456     18:52   96730  190423   Hämäläinen Justiina                 ViiSu                               

D10RR

osallistujia: 13

  459     18:54  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
  460     18:56  103414  182784   Kuntsi Heta                         ViiSu                               
  461     18:58   97751  194136   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
  462     19:00   96288  168236   Väisänen Veera                      LS-37                               
  463     19:02   92678  191034   Westerberg Monique                  ViPa                                
  464     19:04   39441  190217   Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu                               
  465     19:06   99297  201881   Mäkelä Venla                        SaPu                                
  466     19:08   92679  190384   Westerberg Ada                      ViPa                                
  467     19:10   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               
  468     19:12   98922  180776   Heinänen Henna                      SaPu                                
  469     19:14   97555  190536   Holm Lottaliina                     ViiSu                               
  470     19:16   97752  154708   Mukkala Jonna                       KR                                  
  471     19:18   92080  130071   Vesisenaho Sini                     SaPu