Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät 28.6.2014 Viitasaari, Kymönkoski Viitasaaren Suunta (ViiSu)

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 11,19 km

osallistujia: 24

  177     11:05   22070  413374   Kärkkäinen Matti                    JRV                                 
  175     11:07     983  409732   Sorvisto Juha                       VaajTe                              
  174     11:09   17516  195606   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
  169     11:11    8353  410505   Väisänen Marko                      RR                                  
  168     11:13   10492  205952   Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe                              
  170     11:15   38804  173383   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
  167     11:17    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo                        RastiE4                             
  165     11:19    2648  159875   Jern Jens                           Femman                              
  166     11:21   26088  194295   Föhr Tero                           VeVe                                
  163     11:23   29678  159109   Parkkinen Jarno                     RR                                  
  162     11:25   15688  169539   Bäckström Anders                    Femman                              
  161     11:27    1718  159168   Huikko Petteri                      VaajTe                              
  159     11:29   14005  198122   Viholainen Joona                    S-JKL                               
  157     11:31   14312  177673   Holm Christian                      Femman                              
  158     11:33    4464  193482   Sivill Timo                         VaajTe                              
  156     11:35     869  177882   Karlå Mathias                       SV                                  
  155     11:37    5431   59805   Kivelä Marko                        VetU                                
  154     11:39   31844   46748   Liuha Jari                          VaajTe                              
  153     11:41   19547  188564   Isokoski Markku                     PelPo                               
  152     11:43    8899  205727   Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               
  151     11:45   15075  190760   Parkkinen Ville                     IkNV                                
  150     11:47   25357  153503   Truhponen Mikko                     SaPu                                
  179     11:49   98919  156486   Tolonen Timo                        SiiRa                               
  178     11:51    7644  188584   Lakanen Jonne                       VaajTe                              

H21C 3,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  182     11:20    5275  190725   Alvoittu Arttu                      ViPa                                
  181     11:22   16119  176856   Jämsen Arttu                        LohiRa                              

H35 8,73 km

osallistujia: 2

  184     11:03   10073   99970   Lamminsivu Harri                    S-JKL                               
  187     11:05   18390   59719   Maukonen Timo                       RastiE4                             

H40 7,62 km

osallistujia: 14

  202     11:23     387  410983   Salonen Mika                        KS                                  
  201     11:25    3003  206699   Puttonen Jarmo                      VaajTe                              
  200     11:27   25564  155661   Mönttinen Sami                      RastiE4                             
  199     11:29    6190  110405   Moisio Petri                        SaPu                                
  198     11:31   34944  154750   Väliheikki Mikael                   LaiVe                               
  197     11:33   23302  412537   Kahelin Jouni                       VaajTe                              
  196     11:35    2443  159488   Varis Ari                           RastiE4                             
  195     11:37   30552  152096   Turtinen Raimo                      SaPu                                
  194     11:39   15667   82746   Kujanpää Marko                      AlajA                               
  193     11:41    7199  185154   Pietiläinen Juha                    RastiE4                             
  192     11:43   37673  483217   Valkonen Janne                      SaPu                                
  190     11:45   20334   56948   Parviainen Juha                     ViPa                                
  204     11:47   12178  194866   Komonen Atte                        S-JKL                               
  189     11:49   23385   43146   Vesisenaho Tero                     SaPu                                

H45 6,95 km

osallistujia: 9

  213     11:21   34448  201307   Noponen Pekka                       S-JKL                               
  212     11:23   10257   57690   Hämynen Petri                       ÄäSa                                
  209     11:25   32806  181617   Björkqvist Niklas                   HlS                                 
  210     11:27    3354   50252   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               
  208     11:29   18412   52762   Hyvönen Sakari                      KuoSu                               
  207     11:31  103396       0 L Kirjavainen Jarkko                  S-JKL                               
  206     11:33    4247   46682   Alvoittu Petri                      ViPa                                
  214     11:35   33832  117092   Nygård Marko                        KuoSu                               
  215     11:37   15806  172776   Pietikänen Timo                     Pihkan                              

H50 6,95 km

osallistujia: 9

  226     11:41    5929  202073   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
  225     11:43   25609   43145   Koponen Pekka                       LohiRa                              
  223     11:45   21525  188527   Rantala Timo                        KPV                                 
  221     11:47   17637   79700   Joensuu Raimo                       HS                                  
  220     11:49   14868   54743   Kärkkäinen Panu                     JRV                                 
  219     11:51    8005   47673   Korhonen Timo                       Hanka                               
  218     11:53   20236  117009   Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu                                
  217     11:55   16630  121183   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
  228     11:57   12716  157232   Minkkinen Ismo                      RR                                  

H55 5,70 km

osallistujia: 20

  247     11:14    3280   57925   Tolonen Juha                        Hanka                               
  246     11:16    1331  159051   Poikolainen Leo                     RastiE4                             
  245     11:18  103047  102618   Kässi Aapo                          UurU                                
  244     11:20    6485  179694   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
  243     11:22   23885  199156   Siitonen Hannu                      RastiE4                             
  242     11:24   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
  240     11:26   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
  239     11:28   37674  146657   Nyman Leif                          Falken                              
  238     11:30   13718  150750   Ahokoivu Hemmo                      Pohjant                             
  237     11:32   34780  196308   Turunen Juha                        ViPa                                
  236     11:34    2168  190826   Liimatainen Ilpo                    SaPu                                
  235     11:36   26766   40890   Ylönen Juhani                       VaajTe                              
  234     11:38   17629  157804   Helander Rolf                       OuHu                                
  233     11:40   24335   46921   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
  232     11:42    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  231     11:44    5221  168925   Paukku Ismo                         ViPa                                
  230     11:46   30408   82631   Hämynen Timo                        ÄäSa                                
  250     11:48   26702   47599   Särkkä Seppo                        VaajTe                              
  248     11:50    6095   52278   Lehtola Juha                        SaPu                                
  249     11:52   14002  126513   Nissilä Jorma                       KoS                                 

H60 5,45 km

osallistujia: 11

  268     11:16   32627   51661   Pakarinen Jouko                     RastiE4                             
  265     11:18   23348   47593   Lahti Jaakko                        S-JKL                               
  264     11:20   90489  159813   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
  260     11:22   34412   48447   Myllyaho Lasse                      KeuKi                               
  259     11:24   18938  167150   Jäntti Timo                         S-JKL                               
  258     11:26   15110   57847   Kaihlavirta Heikki                  TikSu                               
  257     11:28    2191   43152   Kilpeläinen Mauri                   KuoSu                               
  256     11:30   39632  411593   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             
  255     11:32   18050  154613   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  254     11:34   12141  188496   Karhunen Juha                       KuoSu                               
  269     11:36     676  172969   Hyvönen Markku                      RasPi                               

H65 4,89 km

osallistujia: 15

  286     11:16    1435  190576   Äikäs Esko                          TikSu                               
  285     11:18   28904   75390   Hytönen Jorma                       RastiE4                             
  284     11:20   31181   74219   Virtanen Matti                      ViPa                                
  283     11:22    1634   57632   Pelkonen Alpo                       OSVA                                
  282     11:24    8698  170076   Ottelin Pekka                       JRV                                 
  281     11:26   30219  411573   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  280     11:28   13093  198773   Kaivosaari Viljo                    RastiE4                             
  279     11:30   30525   95234   Viitasaari Jussi                    HimU                                
  278     11:32    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
  277     11:34   12073  410644   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
  276     11:36   26991  194180   Savolainen Martti                   SäynSa                              
  274     11:38   33264  199363   Järvenpää Voitto                    RastiE4                             
  272     11:40   16944  135806   Häkkinen Risto                      ViPa                                
  271     11:42   37693  158506   Rauma Håkan                         Botnia                              
  287     11:44   23898   47096   Kumpulainen Matti                   IisVi                               

H70 4,60 km

osallistujia: 17

  305     11:28   31753  123734   Staffans Per-Erik                   Vörå                                
  304     11:30   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
  303     11:32     935  159194   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
  302     11:34    4565   53907   Mali Pentti                         LohiRa                              
  301     11:36   13903  159574   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              
  300     11:38   28453   46675   Hämäläinen Tauno                    ViPa                                
  298     11:40   12551  312802   Partanen Paavo                      HyRa                                
  297     11:42    9598  182702   Salo Jaakko                         SaPu                                
  296     11:44   30513   48368   Jokikuona Toivo                     RasTiimi                            
  295     11:46   28159   99631   Sorri Seppo                         PihtTu                              
  294     11:48   25572   95428   Kumara Pentti                       SievSi                              
  293     11:50   25845  189356   Kinnunen Ilpo                       RastiE4                             
  292     11:52    7986   59000   Mönttinen Erkki                     ViPa                                
  291     11:54   35778   50563   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               
  290     11:56    5510   93100   Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe                              
  289     11:58    5229  159561   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
  306     12:00     960  205517   Lehtinen Lauri                      KuoSu                               

H75 3,95 km

osallistujia: 9

  315     11:26    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                
  314     11:28   18422   43102   Kaipainen Martti                    KuoSu                               
  313     11:30    8350   87856   Väisänen Seppo                      RR                                  
  312     11:32    3011  159153   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
  311     11:34   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               
  310     11:36   24093   53921   Rikkinen Kalevi                     SaPu                                
  309     11:38    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  308     11:40   35919   45646   Paananen Aapo                       R-P                                 
  317     11:42   18440  145929   Känninen Lauri                      KuoSu                               

H80 3,80 km

osallistujia: 3

  321     11:08   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             
  320     11:10    6042  157568   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               
  319     11:12    4501  199146   Rahm Väinö                          RastiE4                             

H18 6,95 km

osallistujia: 8

  328     11:03   13117  131986   Sormunen Roope                      RastiE4                             
  327     11:05   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               
  326     11:07   12097  186662   Hannunen Otto                       S-JKL                               
  325     11:09          145841   Sjöblom Jesper                      SNO                                 
  324     11:11   21472  195502   Pietikäinen Aleksi                  SKUusi                              
  323     11:13   19409   81844   Rantala Tommi                       S-JKL                               
  329     11:15   11778  203926   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV                                
  330     11:17   29093  192673   Säteri Tuomas                       SKUusi                              

H16 5,16 km

osallistujia: 5

  335     11:03   13225  125891   Hyvönen Robert                      RasTiimi                            
  334     11:05   34665  165899   Varis Henry                         RastiE4                             
  333     11:07   29601  177343   Salonen Eetu                        KS                                  
  332     11:09   37149  159079   Kirjavainen Elias                   S-JKL                               
  337     11:11   91941  189762   Lohikoski Roope                     RasKa                               

H14 2,25 km

osallistujia: 3

  341     11:14   11362  177319   Stenbacka Oscar                     VaaSu                               
  340     11:16   32288  159186   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
  339     11:18   28016  204974   Lappalainen Joona                   Hanka                               

H13 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1

  343     11:06   27785  190006   Sopo Elias                          KuoSu                               

H12 1,59 km

osallistujia: 4

  347     11:17   91506  168085   Kirjavainen Santeri                 S-JKL                               
  346     11:19   91214  154497   Lahtinen Oskari                     KeuKi                               
  345     11:21   39440   52771   Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu                               
  348     11:23   37850  152522   Leppämäki Anton                     ViiSu                               

H12TR 1,59 km

osallistujia: 1

  350     11:03   91215  191214   Lahtinen Olavi                      KeuKi                               

H10RR

osallistujia: 12

  362     11:02   96496  190029   Liuha Matias                        IPR                                 
  361     11:04   94643  193851   Joensuu Juuso                       HS                                  
  360     11:06  101866  166113   Lahtinen Elias                      KeuKi                               
  359     11:08   96497  190030   Liuha Otto                          IPR                                 
  358     11:10  102846  205524   Soanjärvi Santtu                    ViPa                                
  357     11:12   96329  182393   Kahelin Janne                       S-JKL                               
  356     11:14   97748  197691   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
  355     11:16   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  354     11:18   96836  166162   Lahtinen Johannes                   KeuKi                               
  353     11:20  100032  154709   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
  352     11:22   95523  136056   Kirvesmies Atte                     KuoSu                               
  363     11:24   98927  197489   Kukkonen Niilo                      IisVi                               

D21A 7,62 km

osallistujia: 7

  370     11:07    8225   90905   Tiitto Katariina                    RasTiimi                            
  369     11:09   15148  191949   Tervo Susanna                       MSParma                             
  368     11:11   10789  485487   Karhunen Anni                       HS                                  
  367     11:13    8226   95005   Tiitto Johanna                      RasTiimi                            
  366     11:15   17115  161534   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  
  365     11:17   24089   80984   Anttonen Sari                       KeuKi                               
  372     11:19   29402   45474   Kukkonen Leena                      IisVi                               

D21B 4,70 km

osallistujia: 6

  378     11:07   35712   48155   Himanka Satu                        KaJu                                
  377     11:09    2653   50691   Furunäs Ida                         Femman                              
  376     11:11   10363  205806   Alvoittu Emmi                       ViPa                                
  375     11:13   35713   75532   Himanka Suvi                        KaJu                                
  374     11:15   92038  206668   Aho Anu                             PerhKi                              
  379     11:17    6504   97903   Alvoittu Elina                      ViPa                                

D21C 3,95 km

osallistujia: 4

  384     11:07    9905  159485   Varis Mari                          RastiE4                             
  383     11:09   99574  180440   Turtinen Mari                       SaPu                                
  382     11:11    1115   54484   Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri            ViPa                                
  381     11:13  102740   87984   Airaksinen Eveliina                 LohiRa                              

D35 6,36 km

osallistujia: 2

  387     11:03   18931   82745   Kujanpää Maarit                     KuortKu                             
  386     11:05   22874   40900   Sivill Mari                         RastiE4                             

D40 5,45 km

osallistujia: 6

  394     11:02   90198  180215   Väisänen Inka                       KuoSu                               
  393     11:04  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa                                 
  392     11:06  100496  194056   Härmä Tuulia                        SuSi                                
  391     11:08   95075  168995   Westerberg Pia                      ViPa                                
  390     11:10   31369  156799   Hyvönen Jaana                       RasTiimi                            
  389     11:12   20959  183552   Kurikkala Sirkku                    KaJu                                

D45 4,89 km

osallistujia: 4

  398     11:06   35102  138130   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  397     11:08   20284  401392   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             
  396     11:10    6755  126573   Kahelin Anne                        S-JKL                               
  399     11:12   95606  193864   Nygård Minna                        KuoSu                               

D50 4,60 km

osallistujia: 5

  406     11:04   17112  150757   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
  405     11:06    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  404     11:08    9666   54499   Kalliokoski Katriina                PerhKi                              
  402     11:10   23636   54742   Kärkkäinen Tarja                    JRV                                 
  401     11:12    1985  128034   Kankaanranta Marja                  Hanka                               

D55 4,60 km

osallistujia: 4

  411     11:16     149  154104   Jämsen Anneli                       LohiRa                              
  410     11:18   98602   80449   Anttonen Päivi                      ViPa                                
  409     11:20    8019  159229   Kihlström Kirsi                     Hanka                               
  408     11:22   17117  159555   Raatikainen Päivi                   LohiRa                              

D60 3,95 km

osallistujia: 5

  415     11:08   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa                               
  414     11:10    6156  197593   Laukkanen Kirsti                    HlT                                 
  413     11:12   13061  189968   Jäntti Kerttu                       S-JKL                               
  416     11:14   29625   45064   Ahonen Päivi                        KaRa                                
  417     11:16    2832  177289   Hyvönen Eija                        RasPi                               

D65 3,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  420     11:02   28297   54756   Pelkonen Maija                      OSVA                                
  419     11:04   31291  100019   Rantala Tarja                       SaPu                                

D70 3,80 km

osallistujia: 2

  423     11:03   32817   54472   Väisänen Aune                       RR                                  
  422     11:05    5354   47128   Mäkinen Helena                      IlU                                 

D18 5,70 km

osallistujia: 3

  426     11:06   12095  186668   Hannunen OIga                       S-JKL                               
  425     11:08   34694  154751   Väliheikki Petra                    LaiVe                               
  427     11:10   39238  159225   Nygård Marikki                      KuoSu                               

D16 5,16 km

osallistujia: 8

  436     11:15   32380  128773   Kirvesmies Annika                   KuoSu                               
  435     11:17    9918   78003   Stenbacka Emma                      VaaSu                               
  434     11:19   23226  159187   Viholainen Elisa                    S-JKL                               
  433     11:21   21479  191093   Sopo Annika                         KuoSu                               
  432     11:23   21189  411698   Kurikkala Eeva                      KaJu                                
  431     11:25   34851  154748   Stenius Veera                       LaiVe                               
  430     11:27   36737  153180   Rautakorpi Miina                    KangSK                              
  429     11:29   26538  159902   Kalliokoski Loviisa                 PerhKi                              

D14 2,24 km

osallistujia: 3

  439     11:16   33007  161536   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  438     11:18   91685  154037   Heinänen Sanni                      SaPu                                
  440     11:20   39239  159218   Nygård Mette                        KuoSu                               

D13 2,03 km

osallistujia: 2

  443     11:10   12018  175454   Lehtonen Ellanoora                  SaPu                                
  442     11:12   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               

D12 1,59 km

osallistujia: 8

  451     11:27          190557   Salonen Ronja                       ViiSu                               
  450     11:29   36429  182749   Kurikkala Anna                      KaJu                                
  449     11:31   39460  182261   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  
  448     11:33   98923  189397   Mäkelä Aino                         SaPu                                
  447     11:35    3227  206712   Koskela Iina                        HalTo                               
  446     11:37   37276   47476   Keurulainen Siiri                   RastiE4                             
  445     11:39   95066  186666   Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               
  452     11:41   12407  190460   Leppämäki Elsa                      ViiSu                               

D12TR 1,59 km

osallistujia: 4

  456     11:07   96730  190423   Hämäläinen Justiina                 ViiSu                               
  455     11:09  103100       0 L Nieminen Noora                      S-JKL                               
  454     11:11   13217  111293   Hyvönen Riina                       RasTiimi                            
  457     11:13   37392  100875   Moisio Aino                         SaPu                                

D10RR

osallistujia: 13

  471     11:28   92080  130071   Vesisenaho Sini                     SaPu                                
  470     11:30   97752  154708   Mukkala Jonna                       KR                                  
  469     11:32   97555  190536   Holm Lottaliina                     ViiSu                               
  468     11:34   98922  180776   Heinänen Henna                      SaPu                                
  467     11:36   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               
  466     11:38   92679  190384   Westerberg Ada                      ViPa                                
  465     11:40   99297  201881   Mäkelä Venla                        SaPu                                
  464     11:42   39441  190217   Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu                               
  463     11:44   92678  191034   Westerberg Monique                  ViPa                                
  462     11:46   96288  168236   Väisänen Veera                      LS-37                               
  461     11:48   97751  194136   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
  460     11:50  103414  182784   Kuntsi Heta                         ViiSu                               
  459     11:52  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa