Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät Viitasaarella 27.6.-28.6.2008

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,9 + 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Bäckström            Femman              1.    1.08.26        1.44.08
  2.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe              2.    1.09.19        1.44.20
  3.   Timo Sivill                 VaajTe              3.    1.11.01        1.45.57
  4.   Marko Loukkalahti           DELTA               5.    1.13.39        1.50.42
  5.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4             6.    1.14.40        1.52.46
  6.   Tero Myllymäki              JRV                 4.    1.12.21        1.55.56
  7.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe              8.    1.18.46        1.57.44
  8.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                7.    1.18.40        1.58.39
  9.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4            12.    1.25.27        2.01.25
 10.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                 11.    1.25.00        2.02.25
 11.   Pekka Varis                 PelPo              13.    1.27.35        2.05.07
 12.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp               10.    1.23.27        2.05.42
 13.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL               9.    1.22.53        2.05.54
 14.   Jaakko Kulmala              SaPu               14.    1.27.51        2.08.39
 15.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe             15.    1.32.02        2.22.23
 16.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi             16.    1.42.07        2.23.53
 17.   Topi Suomalainen            Navi               17.    1.46.11        2.33.37
 18.   Christian Holm              Femman             18.    2.19.42        3.30.47
       Ari Hämäläinen              RastiE4             1.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 3,8 + 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4             1.      58.32        1.34.10
  2.   Mike Berg                   KarstKi             2.    1.02.52        1.36.23
  3.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4             3.    1.07.50        1.52.00
  4.   Antti Pänkäläinen           ViiSu               6.    1.18.44        2.04.09
  5.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa               5.    1.09.38        2.04.41
  6.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL               7.    1.27.55        2.13.26
  7.   Mikko Vertainen             RastiE4             8.    1.34.15        2.27.34
       Jere Siivonen               SuSe                4.    1.08.41               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,0 + 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa               1.      42.07        1.10.27
  2.   Pasi Sormunen               RastiE4             2.      46.19        1.14.57
  3.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                 3.    1.01.05        1.39.12
  4.   Marko Nalli                 LievKi              5.    1.19.35        1.47.09
       Janne Mörsky                KeuKi               3.       Hyl.               
       Pentti Närhi                JRV                 4.    1.10.18               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 4,0 + 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Vesisenaho             SaPu                2.    1.02.19        1.30.35
  2.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4             1.    1.02.11        1.32.26
  3.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa                3.    1.02.37        1.34.10
  4.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                4.    1.04.47        1.37.59
  5.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa                5.    1.10.41        1.41.49
  6.   Janne Valkonen              SaPu                6.    1.20.46        2.04.21
  7.   Janne Vatanen               S-JKL               7.    1.29.16        2.10.16
  8.   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala        KaJu                8.    2.05.04        3.02.03
       Juha Markkanen              KuoSu               2.      Kesk.               
       Petri Berg                  VaaSu               4.      Kesk.               
       Juha Parviainen             ViPa                1.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,8 + 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Ruuska                 KangSK              2.      55.17        1.30.09
  2.   Jyrki Tuomala               S-JKL               1.      55.16        1.36.00
  3.   Taisto Jylhä                LohtVe              4.    1.01.30        1.37.01
  4.   Timo Kulmala                SaPu                5.    1.06.33        1.43.21
  5.   Olavi Lakanen               PerhKi              6.    1.10.14        1.51.30
  6.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL               7.    1.26.19        2.22.24
       Olli Pentikäinen            S-JKL               8.    1.37.18               
       Niklas Björkqvist           HlS                 3.    1.00.25               
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4             6.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,3 + 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe              2.      44.30        1.09.22
  2.   Jyrki Saarivaara            VaajTe              1.      43.32        1.10.43
  3.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                 3.      45.35        1.14.53
  4.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax               7.      52.27        1.18.59
  5.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                6.      50.30        1.20.27
  6.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4             4.      46.44        1.20.48
  7.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe              8.      53.57        1.25.18
  8.   Juhani Ylönen               RastiE4             9.      54.15        1.28.03
  9.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa               11.      56.10        1.28.11
 10.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe             13.      57.21        1.30.05
 11.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa             12.      56.57        1.30.37
 12.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka              10.      55.18        1.32.32
 13.   Jyrki Ruutala               IisVi              14.      58.21        1.34.09
 14.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR                15.    1.03.23        1.38.28
 15.   Timo Peltonen               SonPa              18.    1.09.57        1.50.16
 16.   Mikael Holm                 Minken             17.    1.09.22        1.51.37
 17.   Harry Backman               Falken             20.    1.32.03        2.23.06
       Pasi Valkonen               IHR                 1.      Kesk.               
       Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi             19.    1.17.04               
       Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa               5.      50.10               
       Jari Tuomisto               RaJu               16.    1.03.48               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,2 + 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Saastamoinen           YSR                 1.      46.32        1.15.56
  2.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe              2.      48.12        1.17.38
  3.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU                 9.      55.44        1.24.38
  4.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu               3.      48.46        1.25.31
  5.   Markku Helle                SaPu                6.      53.34        1.25.38
  6.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu              8.      55.32        1.27.43
  7.   Markku Laitila              TP                  7.      53.41        1.28.58
  8.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa              16.      59.19        1.30.26
  9.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                12.      57.32        1.31.42
 10.   Seppo Raatikainen           SaPu               14.      57.55        1.32.29
 11.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU              11.      56.19        1.32.36
 12.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL              13.      57.36        1.33.24
 13.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske             10.      56.13        1.33.29
 14.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4            15.      58.54        1.34.18
 15.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa               17.    1.01.12        1.42.39
 16.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                5.      52.49        1.50.57
       Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL               6.      Kesk.               
       Aulis Rantala               KoS                 4.      52.20               
       Leo Poikolainen             RastiE4            18.    1.04.25               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,0 + 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Håkan Björklund             Falken              1.      44.26        1.13.55
  2.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi               3.      50.06        1.14.23
  3.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske              4.      52.04        1.17.05
  4.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi               2.      46.34        1.18.47
  5.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                8.      57.11        1.21.06
  6.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa               5.      52.50        1.23.54
  7.   Martti Savolainen           SäynSa              6.      55.07        1.29.05
  8.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS              10.      58.40        1.29.57
  9.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa                9.      57.15        1.34.06
 10.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4            12.    1.07.38        1.39.49
 11.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4            11.    1.01.19        1.50.16
 12.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4            16.    1.25.17        1.56.31
 13.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4            17.    1.32.04        2.12.06
 14.   Markku Krats                MuuRa              14.    1.09.21        2.12.34
       Juha Karhunen               KuoSu              19.       Hyl.               
       Jorma Pöntinen              Navi               18.    1.33.16               
       Tore Högnäs                 Brahe              13.    1.08.08               
       Aimo Rantala                KPV                15.    1.17.34               
       Juha Niemistö               ViPa                7.      56.44               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,6 + 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kattilakoski          KPV                 1.      38.39        1.03.35
  2.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa                4.      46.55        1.15.07
  3.   Pentti Hämäläinen           KanSu               5.      48.54        1.16.35
  4.   Seppo Sorri                 PihtTu              3.      46.22        1.16.48
  5.   Mauno Korhonen              KuoSu               6.      49.18        1.17.04
  6.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKi               7.      49.30        1.21.13
  7.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88             8.      53.03        1.25.59
  8.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU               9.      53.07        1.27.43
  9.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo               10.      59.17        1.30.22
 10.   Vesa Kätkä                  Reima              14.    1.01.10        1.31.38
 11.   Risto Partanen              HyRa               13.    1.01.08        1.32.35
 12.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman             16.    1.11.25        1.46.08
 13.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4            17.    1.12.29        1.52.13
 14.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu              12.    1.01.01        2.01.53
 15.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa               18.    1.23.09        2.24.39
 16.   Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe             19.    1.44.00        2.45.51
       Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 2.      41.13               
       Aimo Partanen               KuoSu              11.      59.32               
       Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4            15.    1.07.28               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,4 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu               3.      41.58        1.04.18
  2.   Eino Karppinen              KuoSu               1.      41.31        1.05.03
  3.   Reino Seilonen              KaSu                4.      44.17        1.08.39
  4.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                2.      41.45        1.09.26
  5.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4             5.      44.18        1.10.51
  6.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                6.      46.19        1.12.35
  7.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu              9.      48.00        1.14.40
  8.   Martti Varis                OH                  7.      46.21        1.14.46
  9.   Pauli Korhonen              SäynSa             10.      50.55        1.20.37
 10.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4            14.      55.37        1.23.34
 11.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa               8.      47.43        1.23.46
 12.   Osmo Grönroos               LeSi               11.      53.32        1.24.44
 13.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu              15.      56.26        1.25.28
 14.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu              13.      54.18        1.28.52
 15.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4            20.      58.52        1.29.33
 16.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa               21.      59.19        1.30.13
 17.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa             16.      56.37        1.31.23
 18.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu             12.      54.13        1.31.49
 19.   Seppo Väisänen              RR                 17.      58.35        1.40.49
 20.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu              19.      58.45        1.41.48
 21.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu             24.    1.07.28        1.42.03
 22.   Toivo Jokikuona             RasTiimi           22.    1.06.01        1.43.57
 23.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe              25.    1.12.34        1.48.28
 24.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå               23.    1.06.49        1.49.38
 25.   Reijo Torvikoski            RasTiimi           26.    1.19.45        1.58.49
       Jaakko Salo                 SaPu                5.      Kesk.               
       Paavo Koponen               IisVi              18.      58.41               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,0 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Saarinen             SaRa                2.      44.22        1.11.06
  2.   Matti Suutari               ViPa                1.      42.27        1.12.31
  3.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                4.      48.27        1.14.25
  4.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                  3.      47.47        1.15.25
  5.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe               5.      50.16        1.16.44
  6.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi               6.      54.13        1.22.02
  7.   Lauri Paakkunainen          SaPu                8.      59.24        1.55.47
  8.   Viljo Patronen              KuoSu               9.    1.14.50        1.59.08
  9.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu              10.    1.35.15        2.15.41
       Martti Kaipainen            KuoSu               7.      57.02               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,0 + 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu               1.      44.52        1.16.11
  2.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi               2.      53.02        1.32.26
  3.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi               4.    1.14.36        1.57.20
       Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV                 3.    1.08.29               
       Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                5.    1.28.57               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,0 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                1.    1.14.38        1.52.06
  2.   Thor Löfroth                Kronan              3.    1.30.59        2.06.29
  3.   Jouko Aspholm               YlivKu              2.    1.20.33        2.37.31

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 4,0 + 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka               2.    1.18.29        1.59.36
  2.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                 1.    1.16.13        2.00.18
  3.   Mikko Truhponen             SaPu                3.    1.28.48        2.03.09

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,2 + 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oleg Busygin                KR                  1.      33.59        1.05.29
  2.   Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka               2.      39.25        1.07.37
  3.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                 3.      43.00        1.11.50
  4.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                5.      59.10        1.30.35
  5.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                 4.      57.29        1.35.13

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,6 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4             1.      38.50        1.01.11
  2.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4             2.      41.00        1.09.31
  3.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR                 3.      46.31        1.13.46
  4.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi               4.      51.36        1.18.30
  5.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                 5.      52.41        1.23.40
  6.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4             6.    1.01.10        1.35.26

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,7 + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Säteri                KeU                 1.      17.40          32.08
  2.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL               2.      19.37          35.51
  3.   Alexey Khvatov              KR                  3.      19.50          41.05
  4.   Teemu Kulmala               SaPu                4.      20.43          44.52
  5.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                7.      30.56          50.04
  6.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa              5.      27.36          52.28
  7.   Kristian Ruutala            IisVi               6.      29.01        1.06.44
  8.   Robert Backman              Falken              8.      46.22        1.15.36

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,5 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                  1.      16.27          31.41
  2.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi               2.      18.33          35.29
  3.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu                3.      34.58        1.03.34
  4.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu               4.      39.24        1.12.01

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,3 + 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL               1.      16.45          31.35
  2.   Olli Tanskanen              IisVi               3.      22.46          40.29
  3.   Jesper Sjöblom              SNO                 2.      22.20          46.16
  4.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi               4.      25.59          57.18
  5.   Pekka Jylhä                 KoS                 6.      31.09        1.00.17
  6.   Vili Sormunen               RastiE4             5.      30.54        1.04.53
       Tuomas Säteri               KeU                 5.       Hyl.               
       Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi              7.      35.09               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                 1.      22.49          46.20
  2.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL               3.      25.02          47.50
  3.   Saku Kejonen                YSR                 4.      31.08          54.32
  4.   Roope Sormunen              RastiE4             5.      33.27        1.22.26
  5.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL               2.      23.32        1.36.39
       Eetu Krats                  MuuRa               6.      39.13               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,2 + 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mitri Tuomala               S-JKL               1.      14.49          26.06
  2.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4             2.      21.24          37.36
  3.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu               5.      24.16          41.24
  4.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKI              4.      23.24          41.48
  5.   Tero Kejonen                YSR                 3.      23.09          43.14
  6.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi              7.      27.21          49.15
  7.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                  8.      31.58          56.35
  8.   Jyri Kankkunen              SaSu                6.      25.11          59.51
       Anton Backman               Kronan                      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,3 + 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                1.      54.31        1.25.13
  2.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                  2.      55.14        1.28.37
  3.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa               5.      59.20        1.33.22
  4.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi               6.    1.00.05        1.35.30
  5.   Pirjo Knuuti                NivU                3.      56.21        1.36.27
  6.   Reetta Heiskanen            SaSu                7.    1.01.00        1.36.28
  7.   Elina Varinen               Brahe              10.    1.10.27        1.45.38
  8.   Anna Sinisalo               MU                  9.    1.09.12        1.46.21
  9.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4            12.    1.29.29        2.05.25
       Elina Löytynoja             NivU               13.      Kesk.               
       Heli Jylhä                  KoS                         Kesk.               
       Marja Jokinen               KoS                11.    1.13.17               
       Hanna-Mari Siivonen         SuSe                4.      56.35               
       Sonja Päivinen              KR                  8.    1.09.03               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 3,0 + 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4             1.      58.22        1.31.50
  2.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa                2.    1.06.19        1.49.54
  3.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4             3.    1.12.49        1.54.59
  4.   Olja Vokulova               SaPu                4.    1.14.48        2.01.59
  5.   Marika Kujala               VaaSu               6.    1.25.26        2.15.21
       Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi              7.    1.31.40               
       Ulla Pentikäinen            S-JKL               5.    1.16.45               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,0 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                 1.    1.30.09        2.22.32
       Merja Ylönen                RastiE4             2.    1.35.12               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3,2 + 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL               1.      59.37        1.39.26
  2.   Ulla Klemettinen            S-JKL               3.    1.32.28        2.21.01
  3.   Sirkku Kurikkala            KaJu                4.    1.37.16        2.28.24
       Tarja Klemetti              LipTa               2.    1.18.01               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,0 + 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL               1.      51.15        1.22.35
  2.   Anu Vesisenaho              SaPu                2.      59.24        1.31.41
  3.   Varpu Savolainen            S-JKL               3.    1.10.54        1.51.34
  4.   Veronica Åman               Botnia              4.    1.14.26        2.02.26
  5.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL               5.    1.23.00        2.04.57
       Inger Backman               Kronan              6.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,6 + 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annamari Sjöblom            SNO                 2.      57.06        1.29.49
  2.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL               3.      57.09        1.30.44
  3.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu                5.    1.13.22        1.49.10
  4.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NivU                6.    1.14.11        1.53.18
  5.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                 7.    1.19.20        1.57.25
  6.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske              8.    1.25.39        2.29.51
       Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi              4.    1.09.51               
       Seija Nelimarkka            IisVi               1.      52.05               
       Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV                 9.    1.30.27               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,4 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa              2.      57.09        1.28.09
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa              1.      51.51        1.28.30
  3.   Erja Saarivaara             S-JKL               3.    1.00.38        1.33.21
  4.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi               4.    1.05.54        1.42.37
  5.   Pirkko Väänänen             NilsNu              5.    1.15.58        1.55.47
  6.   Eija Juko-Liimatainen       SaPu                6.    1.40.42        2.43.19

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,0 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken              1.      47.10        1.15.43
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman              2.      56.01        1.26.51
       Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                3.    1.04.45               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,0 + 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Judin                  KoS                 2.    1.01.04        1.30.53
  2.   Aune Väisänen               RR                  1.    1.00.09        1.43.33
  3.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL               3.    1.03.37        1.44.29
  4.   Tuula Varis                 OH                  4.    1.29.30        2.04.06
       Tarja Rantala               SaPu                4.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 2,6 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa               1.      48.12        1.21.56
  2.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                 2.      57.09        1.42.05

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,4 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ekaterina Zakharova         KR                  1.      44.59        1.14.55
  2.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu               2.      50.56        1.23.00
  3.   Irina Fedoreeva             KR                  3.      51.19        1.27.16
  4.   Eija Ihanainen              SaPu                4.    1.01.50        1.42.33

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,0 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                 2.      34.19        1.02.16
  2.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                3.      53.53        1.26.23
       Anna Närhi                  JRV                 1.      31.51               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,7 + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                 1.      21.18          38.24
  2.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                 3.      23.53          44.13
  3.   Sanna Pusa                  KeuKi               4.      25.10          47.07
  4.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske              2.      22.35          47.33
  5.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                 5.      26.29          50.22
  6.   Laura Sinisalo              MU                  6.      27.50          52.13
  7.   Anne Saastamoinen           YSR                 7.      39.15        1.03.23
       Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi              8.      41.06               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,5 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske              1.      31.09          50.07
  2.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS                 2.      39.34        1.00.34
  3.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu               3.      44.15        1.32.48

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,3 + 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4             1.      22.25          46.50
  2.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia              2.      33.38        1.06.27

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 + 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Helmi Ikonen                Hanka               1.      39.02        1.11.22
       Elin Backman                Kronan              2.       Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,2 + 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL               1.      19.35          34.04
  2.   Annika Kirvesmies           IisVi               4.      23.10          39.38
  3.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi               3.      22.24          39.51
  4.   Aurora Holm                 Minken              2.      22.02          40.43
  5.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                  6.      26.05          46.10
  6.   Eeva Kurikkala              KaJu                5.      24.55          47.49
  7.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu                8.      28.08          51.58
  8.   Heini Ikonen                Hanka              13.      33.53          52.34
  9.   Katariina Ruutala           IisVi              12.      32.34          52.38
 10.   Anna Huikari                ViiSu              10.      28.33          53.49
 11.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL              11.      32.12          55.29
 12.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR                 7.      27.56          58.38
 13.   Anna Backman                Kronan             16.      56.02        1.20.22
 14.   Heidi Löfroth               Malax              15.      43.18        1.26.10
 15.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu               14.      39.55        1.35.53
       Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi              9.      28.24