Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät Viitasaarella 27.6.-28.6.2008

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                33.43             
  2.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe                34.20        +37  
  3.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         VaajTe                34.35        +52  
  4.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                34.45      +1.02  
  5.   Timo Sivill                 VaajTe                34.56      +1.13  
  6.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                35.01      +1.18  
  7.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                35.31      +1.48  
  8.   Anders Bäckström            Femman                35.42      +1.59  
  9.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4               35.58      +2.15  
 10.   Marko Loukkalahti           DELTA                 37.03      +3.20  
 11.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                    37.25      +3.42  
 12.   Pekka Varis                 PelPo                 37.32      +3.49  
 13.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4               38.06      +4.23  
 14.   Jari Liuha                  VaajTe                38.45      +5.02  
 15.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe                38.58      +5.15  
 16.   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko          VaajTe                39.25      +5.42  
 17.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo                 39.35      +5.52  
 18.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                  39.59      +6.16  
 19.   Jaakko Kulmala              SaPu                  40.48      +7.05  
 20.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi                41.46      +8.03  
 21.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                  42.15      +8.32  
 22.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                 43.01      +9.18  
 23.   Tero Myllymäki              JRV                   43.35      +9.52  
 24.   Sami Lyytinen               SuoVa                 46.22     +12.39  
 25.   Topi Suomalainen            Navi                  47.26     +13.43  
 26.   Aivar Jordan                SaPu                  48.00     +14.17  
 27.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe                50.21     +16.38  
 28.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                  57.11     +23.28  
 29.   Christian Holm              Femman              1.11.05     +37.22  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mike Berg                   KarstKi               33.31             
  2.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4               35.38      +2.07  
  3.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4               44.10     +10.39  
  4.   Antti Pänkäläinen           ViiSu                 45.25     +11.54  
  5.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL                 45.31     +12.00  
  6.   Mikko Vertainen             RastiE4               53.19     +19.48  
  7.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa                 55.03     +21.32  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi                 26.34             
  2.   Marko Nalli                 LievKi                27.34      +1.00  
  3.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                 28.20      +1.46  
  4.   Pasi Sormunen               RastiE4               28.38      +2.04  
  5.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                   38.07     +11.33  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Vesisenaho             SaPu                  28.16             
  2.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4               30.15      +1.59  
  3.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa                  31.08      +2.52  
  4.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa                  31.33      +3.17  
  5.   Juha Markkanen              KuoSu                 33.00      +4.44  
  6.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                  33.12      +4.56  
  7.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU                  34.17      +6.01  
  8.   Petri Berg                  VaaSu                 37.18      +9.02  
  9.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                  38.23     +10.07  
 10.   Janne Vatanen               S-JKL                 41.00     +12.44  
 11.   Janne Valkonen              SaPu                  43.35     +15.19  
 12.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa                  44.07     +15.51  
 13.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka                 49.36     +21.20  
 14.   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala        KaJu                  56.59     +28.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vesa Peltoniemi             KPV                   31.37             
  2.   Vesa Ruuska                 KangSK                34.52      +3.15  
  3.   Taisto Jylhä                LohtVe                35.31      +3.54  
  4.   Timo Kulmala                SaPu                  36.48      +5.11  
  5.   Jyrki Villman               SaPu                  40.33      +8.56  
  6.   Jyrki Tuomala               S-JKL                 40.44      +9.07  
  7.   Olavi Lakanen               PerhKi                41.16      +9.39  
  8.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL                 56.05     +24.28  
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4                Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe                24.52             
  2.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax                 26.32      +1.40  
  3.   Jyrki Saarivaara            VaajTe                27.11      +2.19  
  4.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR                   27.30      +2.38  
  5.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                   29.18      +4.26  
  6.   Sauli Peltoniemi            KoS                   29.32      +4.40  
  7.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                  29.57      +5.05  
  8.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe                31.21      +6.29  
  9.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                  32.01      +7.09  
 10.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe                32.44      +7.52  
 11.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa                33.40      +8.48  
 12.   Juhani Ylönen               RastiE4               33.48      +8.56  
 13.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4               34.04      +9.12  
 14.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR                   35.05     +10.13  
 15.   Jyrki Ruutala               IisVi                 35.48     +10.56  
 16.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka                 37.14     +12.22  
 17.   Pekka Rantala               KoS                   39.54     +15.02  
 18.   Timo Peltonen               SonPa                 40.19     +15.27  
 19.   Mikael Holm                 Minken                42.15     +17.23  
 20.   Harry Backman               Falken                51.03     +26.11  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU                   28.54             
  2.   Esa Lehto                   HS                    28.55         +1  
  3.   Kari Saastamoinen           YSR                   29.24        +30  
  4.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe                29.26        +32  
  5.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa                 31.07      +2.13  
  6.   Markku Helle                SaPu                  32.04      +3.10  
  7.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu                32.11      +3.17  
  8.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                   34.10      +5.16  
  9.   Seppo Raatikainen           SaPu                  34.34      +5.40  
 10.   Markku Laitila              TP                    35.17      +6.23  
 11.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4               35.24      +6.30  
 12.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                 35.48      +6.54  
 13.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU                 36.17      +7.23  
 14.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu                 36.45      +7.51  
 15.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske                37.16      +8.22  
 16.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa                  41.27     +12.33  
 17.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                 47.46     +18.52  
 18.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                  58.08     +29.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                  23.55             
  2.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                 24.17        +22  
  3.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                25.01      +1.06  
  4.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                29.29      +5.34  
  5.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa                 31.04      +7.09  
  6.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4               31.14      +7.19  
  7.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS                 31.17      +7.22  
  8.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4               32.11      +8.16  
  9.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi                 32.13      +8.18  
 10.   Martti Savolainen           SäynSa                33.58     +10.03  
 11.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa                  36.51     +12.56  
 12.   Matti Hourula               Reima                 39.44     +15.49  
 13.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu                 39.52     +15.57  
 14.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4               40.02     +16.07  
 15.   Hannu Pöyhönen              VetU                  42.15     +18.20  
 16.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4               48.57     +25.02  
 17.   Erkki Berg                  KarstKi               59.00     +35.05  
 18.   Markku Krats                MuuRa               1.03.13     +39.18  
       Kauko Salonen               ViPa                  Kesk.             
       Juha Niemistö               ViPa                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Kattilakoski          KPV                   24.56             
  2.   Mauri Pensas                Malax                 27.39      +2.43  
  3.   Pentti Hämäläinen           KanSu                 27.41      +2.45  
  4.   Mauno Korhonen              KuoSu                 27.46      +2.50  
  5.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa                  28.12      +3.16  
  6.   Seppo Sorri                 PihtTu                30.26      +5.30  
  7.   Vesa Kätkä                  Reima                 30.28      +5.32  
  8.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo                  31.05      +6.09  
  9.   Risto Partanen              HyRa                  31.27      +6.31  
 10.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKi                 31.43      +6.47  
 11.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88               32.56      +8.00  
 12.   Tauno Partanen              SäynSa                34.00      +9.04  
 13.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU                 34.36      +9.40  
 14.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                34.43      +9.47  
 15.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4               39.44     +14.48  
 16.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu               1.00.52     +35.56  
 17.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                1.01.30     +36.34  
 18.   Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe              1.01.51     +36.55  
       Aimo Partanen               KuoSu                 Kesk.             
       Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4                Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu                 22.20             
  2.   Eino Karppinen              KuoSu                 23.32      +1.12  
  3.   Reino Seilonen              KaSu                  24.22      +2.02  
  4.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                  26.16      +3.56  
  5.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4               26.33      +4.13  
  6.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu                26.40      +4.20  
  7.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu                  26.53      +4.33  
  8.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                  27.41      +5.21  
  9.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4               27.57      +5.37  
 10.   Martti Varis                OH                    28.25      +6.05  
 11.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                 29.02      +6.42  
 12.   Pauli Korhonen              SäynSa                29.42      +7.22  
 13.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4               30.41      +8.21  
 14.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                 30.45      +8.25  
 15.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa                  30.54      +8.34  
 16.   Osmo Grönroos               LeSi                  31.12      +8.52  
 17.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu                 34.34     +12.14  
 18.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu                34.35     +12.15  
 19.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa                34.46     +12.26  
 20.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe                 35.54     +13.34  
 21.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa                 36.03     +13.43  
 22.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu                37.36     +15.16  
 23.   Toivo Jokikuona             RasTiimi              37.56     +15.36  
 24.   Reijo Torvikoski            RasTiimi              39.04     +16.44  
 25.   Seppo Väisänen              RR                    42.14     +19.54  
 26.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                  42.49     +20.29  
 27.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu                 43.03     +20.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  25.58             
  2.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe                 26.28        +30  
  3.   Pentti Saarinen             SaRa                  26.44        +46  
  4.   Tapio Patana                VetU                  27.08      +1.10  
  5.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                    27.38      +1.40  
  6.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi                 27.49      +1.51  
  7.   Matti Suutari               ViPa                  30.04      +4.06  
  8.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu                 31.54      +5.56  
  9.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu                 40.26     +14.28  
 10.   Viljo Patronen              KuoSu                 44.18     +18.20  
 11.   Lauri Paakkunainen          SaPu                  56.23     +30.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu                 31.19             
  2.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi                 39.24      +8.05  
  3.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi                 42.44     +11.25  
  4.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu               1.15.26     +44.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Thor Löfroth                Kronan                35.30             
  2.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                  37.28      +1.58  
  3.   Jouko Aspholm               YlivKu              1.16.58     +41.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Truhponen             SaPu                  34.21             
  2.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka                 41.07      +6.46  
  3.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                   44.05      +9.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka                 28.12             
  2.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                   28.50        +38  
  3.   Petteri Rantala             KoS                   30.24      +2.12  
  4.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                  31.25      +3.13  
  5.   Oleg Busygin                KR                    31.30      +3.18  
  6.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                   37.44      +9.32  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4               22.21             
  2.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi                 26.54      +4.33  
  3.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR                   27.15      +4.54  
  4.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4               28.31      +6.10  
  5.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                   30.59      +8.38  
  6.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4               34.16     +11.55  
       Lauri Krats                 MuuRa                 Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Säteri                KeU                   14.28             
  2.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                 16.14      +1.46  
  3.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                  19.08      +4.40  
  4.   Alexey Khvatov              KR                    21.15      +6.47  
  5.   Teemu Kulmala               SaPu                  24.09      +9.41  
  6.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa                24.52     +10.24  
  7.   Paavo Rantala               KoS                   28.05     +13.37  
  8.   Robert Backman              Falken                29.14     +14.46  
  9.   Hemmo Puskala               RastiE4               36.29     +22.01  
 10.   Kristian Ruutala            IisVi                 37.43     +23.15  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                    15.14             
  2.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi                 16.56      +1.42  
  3.   Henri Lamberg               S-JKL                 18.58      +3.44  
  4.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu                  28.36     +13.22  
  5.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu                 32.37     +17.23  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                 14.50             
  2.   Olli Tanskanen              IisVi                 17.43      +2.53  
  3.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU                   23.08      +8.18  
  4.   Jesper Sjöblom              SNO                   23.56      +9.06  
  5.   Pekka Jylhä                 KoS                   29.08     +14.18  
  6.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                 31.19     +16.29  
  7.   Vili Sormunen               RastiE4               33.59     +19.09  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL                 22.48             
  2.   Saku Kejonen                YSR                   23.24        +36  
  3.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                   23.31        +43  
  4.   Roope Sormunen              RastiE4               48.59     +26.11  
  5.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL               1.13.07     +50.19  
       Eetu Krats                  MuuRa                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mitri Tuomala               S-JKL                 11.17             
  2.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4               16.12      +4.55  
  3.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu                 17.08      +5.51  
  4.   Peetu Rantala               KoS                   18.05      +6.48  
  5.   Jiri Hänninen               SalRe                 18.17      +7.00  
  6.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKI                18.24      +7.07  
  7.   Tero Kejonen                YSR                   20.05      +8.48  
  8.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                21.54     +10.37  
  9.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                    24.37     +13.20  
 10.   Jyri Kankkunen              SaSu                  34.40     +23.23  
 11.   Anton Backman               Kronan                43.08     +31.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                  30.42             
  2.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                    33.23      +2.41  
  3.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa                 34.02      +3.20  
  4.   Elina Löytynoja             NivU                  34.19      +3.37  
  5.   Elina Varinen               Brahe                 35.11      +4.29  
  6.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                   35.24      +4.42  
  7.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                 35.25      +4.43  
  8.   Reetta Heiskanen            SaSu                  35.28      +4.46  
  9.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4               35.56      +5.14  
 10.   Anna Sinisalo               MU                    37.09      +6.27  
 11.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL                 38.17      +7.35  
 12.   Pirjo Knuuti                NivU                  40.06      +9.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4               33.28             
  2.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4               42.10      +8.42  
  3.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa                  43.35     +10.07  
  4.   Olja Vokulova               SaPu                  47.11     +13.43  
  5.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa                  47.34     +14.06  
  6.   Marika Kujala               VaaSu                 49.55     +16.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Laininen              SiiRa                 31.03             
  2.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                   52.23     +21.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL                 39.49             
  2.   Ulla Klemettinen            S-JKL                 48.33      +8.44  
  3.   Sirkku Kurikkala            KaJu                  51.08     +11.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL                 31.20             
  2.   Anu Vesisenaho              SaPu                  32.17        +57  
  3.   Maarit Herranen             S-JKL                 40.12      +8.52  
  4.   Varpu Savolainen            S-JKL                 40.40      +9.20  
  5.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL                 41.57     +10.37  
  6.   Veronica Åman               Botnia                48.00     +16.40  
  7.   Tuula Kallovaara            SalRe                 55.13     +23.53  
  8.   Inger Backman               Kronan              1.12.27     +41.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                 31.58             
  2.   Annamari Sjöblom            SNO                   32.43        +45  
  3.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL                 33.35      +1.37  
  4.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu                  35.48      +3.50  
  5.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                   38.05      +6.07  
  6.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NivU                  39.07      +7.09  
  7.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske              1.04.12     +32.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa                31.00             
  2.   Erja Saarivaara             S-JKL                 32.43      +1.43  
  3.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa                36.39      +5.39  
  4.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                 36.43      +5.43  
  5.   Pirkko Väänänen             NilsNu                39.49      +8.49  
  6.   Lea Pöyhönen                VetU                  47.22     +16.22  
  7.   Eija Juko-Liimatainen       SaPu                1.02.37     +31.37  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                28.33             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                30.50      +2.17  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Judin                  KoS                   29.49             
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH                    34.36      +4.47  
  3.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                 40.52     +11.03  
  4.   Aune Väisänen               RR                    43.24     +13.35  
  5.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                  46.16     +16.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                  32.08             
  2.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa                 33.44      +1.36  
  3.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                   44.56     +12.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ekaterina Zakharova         KR                    29.56             
  2.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu                 32.04      +2.08  
  3.   Irina Fedoreeva             KR                    35.57      +6.01  
  4.   Eija Ihanainen              SaPu                  40.43     +10.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                   27.57             
  2.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                  32.30      +4.33  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                   17.06             
  2.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                   20.20      +3.14  
  3.   Sanna Pusa                  KeuKi                 21.57      +4.51  
  4.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                   23.53      +6.47  
  5.   Anne Saastamoinen           YSR                   24.08      +7.02  
  6.   Laura Sinisalo              MU                    24.23      +7.17  
  7.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                24.58      +7.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske                18.58             
  2.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS                   21.00      +2.02  
  3.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu                 48.33     +29.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4               24.25             
  2.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia                32.49      +8.24  
  3.   Nuppu Peltoniemi            KPV                   36.22     +11.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilja Peltoniemi            KPV                   31.50             
  2.   Helmi Ikonen                Hanka                 32.20        +30  
  3.   Elin Backman                Kronan                40.34      +8.44  
  4.   Jooa Hänninen               SalRe               1.19.55     +48.05  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL                 14.29             
  2.   Annika Kirvesmies           IisVi                 16.28      +1.59  
  3.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi                 17.27      +2.58  
  4.   Aurora Holm                 Minken                18.41      +4.12  
  4.   Heini Ikonen                Hanka                 18.41      +4.12  
  6.   Katariina Ruutala           IisVi                 20.04      +5.35  
  7.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                    20.05      +5.36  
  8.   Eeva Kurikkala              KaJu                  22.54      +8.25  
  9.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL                 23.17      +8.48  
 10.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu                  23.50      +9.21  
 11.   Anna Backman                Kronan                24.20      +9.51  
 12.   Anna Huikari                ViiSu                 25.16     +10.47  
 13.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL                 27.49     +13.20  
 14.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR                   30.42     +16.13  
 15.   Heidi Löfroth               Malax                 42.52     +28.23  
 16.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu                  55.58     +41.29