Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät Viitasaarella 30.6.-1.7.2006

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,2 + 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe              3.    1.01.04        1.28.34
  2.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe              1.      58.23        1.29.15
  3.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        VaajTe              5.    1.04.24        1.32.44
  4.   Janne Rossi                 KR                  4.    1.04.14        1.34.38
  5.   Simo Lindgren               JRV                 7.    1.06.36        1.36.13
  6.   Teemu Remonen               JRV                 6.    1.06.26        1.37.05
  7.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe             12.    1.13.16        1.42.46
  8.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4            10.    1.13.10        1.43.48
  9.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                 9.    1.11.46        1.44.15
 10.   Oleg Vokulov                RUS                 8.    1.08.56        1.45.06
 11.   Vesa Klemettinen            Navi               18.    1.15.59        1.48.35
 12.   Jukka Vertainen             JRV                14.    1.14.05        1.48.55
 13.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe              16.    1.14.54        1.50.48
 14.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa               22.    1.17.16        1.50.59
 15.   Eino Havas                  VaajTe             21.    1.16.46        1.52.40
 16.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                11.    1.13.12        1.53.00
 17.   Petteri Kähäri              DELTA              19.    1.16.11        1.53.21
 18.   Topi Suomalainen            Navi               17.    1.15.28        1.53.53
 19.   Tommi Peltonen              JRV                13.    1.13.38        1.54.35
 20.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                24.    1.21.17        1.56.24
 21.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa               20.    1.16.33        2.03.12
 22.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe             26.    1.25.18        2.04.47
 23.   Tapio Perä                  RasKu              23.    1.20.22        2.09.16
 24.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu               27.    1.28.44        2.13.56
 25.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Hiisi              30.    1.36.11        2.15.41
 26.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                32.    1.50.38        2.38.31
 27.   Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen       ROC RSA            31.    1.46.13        2.40.32
       Sami Lyytinen               SuoVa                       Kesk.               
       Jarkko Hautala              LapVi               2.      59.32               
       Pekka Nissinen              SuoVa              29.    1.35.25               
       Janne Valkonen              ViPa               28.    1.33.56               
       Tomi Löfman                 S-JKL              15.    1.14.51               
       Pasi Jokelainen             KaSu               25.    1.22.13               
       Petri Kuusinen              TurSa              19.       Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 3,4 + 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4             2.    1.00.01        1.35.51
  2.   Mika Salonen                SipRa               3.    1.06.06        1.37.00
  3.   Teemu Antikainen            OuTa                5.    1.20.09        1.57.16
  4.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa               6.    1.21.07        2.00.26
  5.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL               4.    1.09.50        2.02.28
  6.   Markku Lehtimäki            RMH                 7.    1.51.09        2.49.45
       Jari Rajala                 KaSu                2.       Hyl.               
       Marko Kivelä                ViPa                1.      54.32               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,3 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Kääriäinen             Suova               1.      46.00        1.09.47
  2.   Seppo Poikonen              KarstKi             2.      47.27        1.16.33
  3.   Jukka Pietiläinen           KonnU               3.      55.53        1.19.45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3,9 + 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa                1.      52.45        1.21.43
  2.   Jari Holm                   JRV                 4.    1.01.14        1.33.59
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                5.    1.01.22        1.35.14
  4.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4             3.      59.11        1.36.41
  5.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                2.      57.52        1.37.44
  6.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL               6.    1.09.29        1.55.10
  7.   Jukka Iitti                 RastiE4             7.    1.14.59        2.03.28
  8.   Jukka Hämäläinen            KonnU               8.    1.15.09        2.09.18
  9.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske              9.    1.38.10        2.28.57
       Juha Manninen               MuuRa              10.    1.41.09               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,4 + 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4             1.      46.09        1.17.52
  2.   Jyrki Tuomala               S-JKL               3.      51.59        1.22.05
  3.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                4.      54.36        1.25.41
  4.   Jussi Jokinen               Eräp                6.      56.27        1.32.16
  5.   Jyrki Ruutala               IisVi               7.    1.04.30        1.42.00
  6.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa                9.    1.08.21        1.43.05
  7.   Jari Parkkali               S-JKL              10.    1.15.32        1.55.04
  8.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi              8.    1.07.23        2.00.00
       Kari Matilainen             HS                  2.      49.13               
       Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL               5.      56.24               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,2 + 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu               1.      41.26        1.11.00
  2.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe              4.      49.20        1.15.55
  3.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka               5.      49.25        1.18.05
  4.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe              6.      49.47        1.18.40
  5.   Erkki Virkalahti            KeuKi               3.      48.23        1.19.46
  6.   Juhani Ylönen               RastiE4             7.      51.49        1.20.33
  7.   Timo Rintala                AlajA              10.      55.12        1.23.14
  8.   Rainer Helkkula             TuMe                8.      51.53        1.24.25
  9.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa              9.      52.12        1.28.23
 10.   Timo Ålgars                 SaPu               13.      58.55        1.31.33
 11.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu             14.      59.45        1.38.59
 12.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa              17.    1.02.37        1.39.53
 13.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL              15.    1.01.03        1.44.18
 14.   Juha Lehtola                SaPu               16.    1.02.16        1.45.47
 15.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU              18.    1.09.40        1.50.09
 16.   Rune Björkstrand            IF Femman          19.    1.17.34        2.07.15
       Tommy Löfroth               Malax               2.      47.25               
       Juha Heinonen               Seuraton           11.      55.34               
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu               12.      57.29               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 2,9 + 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauri Kilpeläinen           KuoSu               5.      42.09        1.04.36
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske              4.      42.08        1.06.21
  3.   Markku Helle                SaPu                2.      41.41        1.07.08
  4.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MS Parma            1.      39.00        1.07.13
  5.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi               3.      42.06        1.09.14
  6.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu             6.      45.07        1.10.12
  7.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe               11.      47.14        1.13.19
  8.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL               7.      45.09        1.13.32
  9.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa               13.      49.44        1.17.41
 10.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu             8.      45.35        1.18.22
 11.   Terho Oksanen               RautU              10.      46.20        1.18.52
 12.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL               9.      45.59        1.19.33
 13.   Seppo Raatikainen           SaPu               16.      53.01        1.22.06
 14.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU                12.      47.46        1.22.19
 15.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL              15.      51.47        1.23.17
 16.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4            14.      49.50        1.24.36
 17.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4            17.      54.04        1.31.37
 18.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4            18.      55.06        1.36.09
 19.   Ilpo Liimatainen            SaPu               19.    1.03.07        1.44.41
 20.   Veijo Kokkinen              SaPu               20.    1.08.54        1.56.36
       Jouko Ranta-aho             VaaSu              21.    1.10.31               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 2,7 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi               1.      37.50        1.02.58
  2.   Håkan Björklund             Falken              3.      41.52        1.06.05
  3.   Mauno Korhonen              OH                  5.      44.12        1.10.26
  4.   Vesa Kuusranta              RastiE4             4.      43.03        1.12.06
  5.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe              8.      49.06        1.16.21
  6.   Erkki Tammela               LaukU               7.      48.49        1.17.52
  7.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                 6.      48.30        1.18.50
  8.   Esko Raento                 IPR                10.      51.52        1.20.25
  9.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                9.      51.33        1.21.08
 10.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4            13.    1.09.25        1.37.58
 11.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa               12.    1.01.42        1.39.33
 12.   Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe             14.    1.26.30        2.21.54
 13.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA              15.    1.45.59        2.37.35
       Veikko Möykkynen            IisVi              11.      Kesk.               
       Antero Pellinen             RastiE4            13.      Kesk.               
       Hilding Harald              Falken             10.      Kesk.               
       Harald Slotte               Botnia              9.       Hyl.               
       Eero Viitasaari             KoS                11.      58.01               
       Bengt Lövsund               Botnia              2.      41.32               
       Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV                13.       Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,5 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKis              1.      36.05          59.23
  2.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKis              2.      40.44        1.04.34
  3.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU               3.      42.49        1.11.10
  4.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu              4.      47.16        1.12.54
  5.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                6.      47.51        1.16.02
  6.   Seppo Sorri                 PihtTu             11.      51.56        1.16.17
  7.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4            10.      50.24        1.18.43
  8.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL               5.      47.38        1.18.51
  9.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL               9.      49.10        1.18.52
 10.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa                6.      47.51        1.19.57
 11.   Kyösti Orava                KoS                12.      55.34        1.26.06
 12.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4            15.      58.40        1.30.49
 13.   Pauli Korva                 PsIn               18.    1.13.44        1.47.32
 14.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa             19.    1.17.42        1.59.23
 15.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa               20.    1.41.39        2.24.51
       Viljo Korhonen              Hanka               9.       Hyl.               
       Lauri Lehto                 PsIn                8.      48.30               
       Pekka Hyvönen               RautU              13.      56.54               
       Jukka Kauranen              IPR                16.    1.03.07               
       Jussi Viitasaari            HimU               17.    1.06.12               
       Reino Seilonen              KaSu               14.      58.17               
       Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA                       Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,3 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4             2.      44.13        1.07.27
  2.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                  1.      41.31        1.09.16
  3.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4             3.      44.28        1.10.16
  4.   Erkki Manerus               PetPet              5.      48.44        1.13.59
  5.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu               4.      47.09        1.14.59
  6.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia              7.      53.20        1.17.49
  7.   Pentti Saarinen             SaRa                9.      55.10        1.19.09
  8.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu               8.      54.19        1.21.13
  9.   Lauri Paakkunainen          SaPu                6.      52.14        1.24.28
 10.   Heikki Valli                KauKa              10.    1.03.41        1.31.13
 11.   Klas Sandvik                OK Terjärv         11.    1.05.41        1.33.57
 12.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia             13.    1.07.22        1.36.49
 13.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu             12.    1.06.46        1.37.15
 14.   Aaro Oksanen                SaPu               16.    1.08.58        1.38.00
 15.   Veikko Kulmala              KeuKi              15.    1.08.16        1.41.09
 16.   Eero Känsäkoski             KPV                17.    1.11.33        1.43.59
 17.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå IF            19.    1.15.50        1.45.56
 18.   Juhani Mäkinen              Ilu                18.    1.13.49        1.46.31
       Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV                         Kesk.               
       Pentti Ruotsalainen         PyPo               14.    1.07.28               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,0 + 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                2.      40.13        1.06.12
  2.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu               3.      47.06        1.15.00
  3.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                  1.      40.06        1.18.02
  4.   Henry Snellman              Falken              4.    1.03.27        1.38.47
  5.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu                5.    1.16.59        2.00.51

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,0 + 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV                 4.    1.13.21        1.40.27
  2.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                3.    1.11.53        1.41.41
  3.   Armas Ojajärvi              AlajA               1.    1.09.28        1.42.18
  4.   Martti Helle                SaPu                2.    1.11.32        1.53.21
  5.   Eino Enqvist                JRV                 5.    1.18.17        1.57.05
  6.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL               6.    1.28.20        2.13.52
  7.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu               7.    1.36.10        2.22.54
       Pentti Harjula              ViPa                1.      Kesk.               
       Jouko Aspholm               YlivKu                      Kesk.               
       Maks Uusitalo               S-JKL                       Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 3,9 + 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aivar Jordan                RUS                 1.    1.03.43        1.42.15
  2.   Juha Leppä                  SuJu                2.    1.21.34        2.03.28
  3.   Joonas Sillanpää            PyPo                3.    1.23.26        2.11.20
  4.   Esa Ryynänen                PyPo                4.    1.31.49        2.12.55
       Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen     PyPo                5.    1.33.35               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 2,7 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Magnus Löfroth              Malax               1.      59.01        1.31.53

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,3 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              IPR                 1.      32.59          50.03
  2.   Miikka Virtanen             JRV                 2.      38.10          57.24
  3.   Teemu Leppä                 SuJu                4.      43.47        1.04.30
  4.   Peter Virkalahti            KeuKi               3.      40.11        1.07.33
  5.   Tomas Lehtomäki             KeuKi               5.      44.14        1.08.40
  6.   Tapio Vuorinen              SuJu                6.      50.20        1.13.07
  7.   Henri Krats                 MuuRa               7.    1.21.30        1.50.07
       Jani Koistila               Botnia              6.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,8 + 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jani Suontausta             HlS                 2.      29.31          47.01
  2.   Ville Leinonen              LohiRa              1.      27.40          47.09
  3.   Sami Lähdemäki              SaPu                4.      31.14          56.10
  4.   Antti Ranta-aho             VaaSu               3.      30.10        1.09.23
       Lauri Krats                 MuuRa               5.       Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,3 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL               1.      20.45          33.46
  2.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4             2.      22.47          35.29
  3.   Janne Heikkinen             HS                  3.      26.44          40.25
  4.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4             5.      32.28          45.37
  5.   Joona Muittari              SaPu                4.      30.52          56.48

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,2 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joona Suontausta            HlS                 1.      15.22          27.36
  2.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL               6.      24.00          36.19
  3.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa              4.      23.04          40.57
  4.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                5.      23.54          41.01
  5.   Kristian Ruutala            IisVi               3.      20.17          52.45
  6.   Hemmo Puskala               RastiE4             7.      31.51        1.01.48
  7.   Arttu Alvoittu              ViPa                8.      31.58        1.15.43
       Ville Säteri                KeU                 2.      17.25               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,1 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS                  1.      17.14          35.00
  2.   Joachim Harald              Falken              3.      32.53          47.34
  3.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu               2.      28.43          51.08

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu               1.      11.32          23.08
  2.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL               3.      13.39          24.16
  3.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL               2.      13.28          26.41
  4.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi               6.      20.08          27.50
  5.   Matias Huuskonen            LohiRa              7.      20.11          30.53
  6.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                 4.      14.06          31.03
  7.   Jesper Sjöblom              SNO                 9.      21.54          34.57
  8.   Anton Ena                   Falken              5.      18.26          37.11
  9.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske              8.      21.39          37.23
 10.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU                10.      44.10          57.24

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,2 + 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Kujanpää              LapVi               3.      54.58        1.23.29
  2.   Annamari Vierikko           HS                  1.      48.56        1.23.48
  3.   Emma Harald                 Falken              4.    1.15.16        1.53.53
  4.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4             6.    1.25.45        2.03.58
  5.   Jenny Martikainen           Navi                5.    1.22.05        2.04.44
       Tiina Alanko                PerhKi              5.      Kesk.               
       Sanna Taina                 MS Parma            2.      52.37               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 2,5 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Ena                   Falken              1.      52.17        1.19.02
  2.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa                2.      54.45        1.24.10
  3.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4             4.    1.04.20        1.42.52
  4.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4             3.    1.01.39        1.44.08

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 1,9 + 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Hänninen              ViPa                3.      44.36        1.11.48
  2.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa                2.      40.11        1.17.22
  3.   Anu Kinnunen                SaPu                1.      37.17        1.34.42

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,9 + 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Vesisenaho              SaPu                1.    1.12.08        1.42.10
       Satu Löfman                 S-JKL               2.    1.26.29               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,5 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            KeuKi               3.      55.43        1.22.40
  2.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu               2.      47.31        1.22.44
  3.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe               5.    1.04.12        1.33.19
  4.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV                 4.    1.03.59        1.34.03
  5.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu                7.    1.24.47        2.04.49
  6.   Varpu Savolainen            S-JKL               6.    1.11.03        2.07.19
       Annamari Sjöblom            SNO                         Kesk.               
       Mirja Matilainen            HS                  1.      46.26               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,5 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka               1.      42.18        1.10.34
  2.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi               2.    1.04.56        1.36.58
  3.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske              3.    1.18.00        2.01.19
  4.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                 5.    1.21.43        2.05.54
  5.   Tuula Kananen               JRV                 4.    1.19.51        2.24.18
       Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi              6.    1.38.10               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,2 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken              1.    1.02.57        1.26.35
  2.   Sinikka Ikonen              SaPu                2.    1.06.47        1.43.14
  3.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa              3.    1.15.36        1.46.32
       Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL               4.       Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,0 + 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Ketola               SaPu                1.      47.11        1.10.23
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                2.      51.27        1.16.21
  3.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                3.    1.19.40        1.56.16

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 1,7 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irja Oksanen                SaPu                1.      48.47        1.19.42
  2.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                2.      52.51        1.40.08
  3.   Helena Mäkinen              Ilu                 3.      56.49        1.44.14

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,7 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Lindroos             JRV                 1.    1.08.42        1.38.06
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa                       Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,2 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi               1.      42.37        1.01.06
  2.   Aini Vuorinen               SaPu                3.      50.58        1.15.56
  3.   Rosa Leinonen               Keuki               2.      49.04        1.16.01
  4.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                4.      53.01        1.20.44
  5.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                5.      53.52        1.24.05

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 1,9 + 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa                1.      39.47        1.02.24
  2.   Saara Hautala               SaSu                3.      41.21        1.05.32
       Anneli Lövsund              Botnia              2.      40.33               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,6 + 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Björkstrand           IF Femman           1.      25.53          41.05
  2.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                 2.      26.36          41.06
  3.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL               3.      33.53          54.18
  4.   Heli Makkonen               RaJu                4.      42.55        1.00.20
  5.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske              5.      52.16        1.18.10
       Emmi Alvoittu               ViPa                5.      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,3 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                1.      31.39        1.10.40

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,2 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                 2.      21.40          37.38
  2.   Susanna Björkstrand         IF Femman           3.      21.43          39.03
  3.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                 1.      20.13          42.31
  4.   Sanna Pusa                  KeuKi               4.      23.38          47.30

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,1 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisa Vuorinen              SuJu                1.      24.32          43.51
  2.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi              2.      29.11          52.11
  3.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu               3.    1.30.57        2.20.52

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mona Juppo                  HS                  1.      13.54          23.53
  2.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu               2.      15.15          25.11
  3.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4             3.      15.54          27.51
  4.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu               5.      20.40          34.50
  5.   Katariina Ruutala           IisVi               6.      22.47          37.30
  6.   Sini Suontausta             HlS                 7.      23.21          40.29
  7.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi              8.      25.56          42.09
  8.   Henriikka Hämäläinen        KonnU               9.      41.43          56.13
       Helena Matilainen           HS                  4.      17.02