Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät Viitasaarella 30.6.-1.7.2006

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                27.26             
  2.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe                27.30         +4  
  3.   Timo Sivill                 VaajTe                28.10        +44  
  4.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        VaajTe                28.20        +54  
  5.   Antti Kaivosaari            JRV                   29.00      +1.34  
  6.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                29.30      +2.04  
  7.   Simo Lindgren               JRV                   29.37      +2.11  
  8.   Janne Rossi                 KR                    30.24      +2.58  
  9.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4               30.38      +3.12  
 10.   Teemu Remonen               JRV                   30.39      +3.13  
 11.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe                30.52      +3.26  
 12.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                   32.29      +5.03  
 13.   Vesa Klemettinen            Navi                  32.36      +5.10  
 14.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa                  32.40      +5.14  
 15.   Arto Fränti                 KoS                   33.05      +5.39  
 16.   Jani Heikkinen              VaajTe                33.31      +6.05  
 17.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                  33.43      +6.17  
 18.   Jukka Vertainen             JRV                   34.50      +7.24  
 19.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                   35.07      +7.41  
 19.   Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa                  35.07      +7.41  
 21.   Eino Havas                  VaajTe                35.54      +8.28  
 21.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe                 35.54      +8.28  
 23.   Oleg Vokulov                RUS                   36.10      +8.44  
 24.   Petteri Kähäri              DELTA                 37.10      +9.44  
 25.   Topi Suomalainen            Navi                  38.25     +10.59  
 26.   Antti Ojajärvi              KPV                   39.00     +11.34  
 27.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe                39.29     +12.03  
 28.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Hiisi                 39.30     +12.04  
 29.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                   39.48     +12.22  
 29.   Petri Ström                 ViPa                  39.48     +12.22  
 31.   Tommi Peltonen              JRV                   40.57     +13.31  
 32.   Sami Lyytinen               SuoVa                 42.20     +14.54  
 33.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                  45.12     +17.46  
 34.   Jarmo Heiskanen             VaajTe                46.23     +18.57  
 35.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa                  46.39     +19.13  
 36.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe                46.55     +19.29  
 37.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                   47.53     +20.27  
 38.   Tapio Perä                  RasKu                 48.54     +21.28  
 39.   Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen       ROC RSA               54.19     +26.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mika Salonen                SipRa                 30.54             
  2.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4               35.50      +4.56  
  3.   Teemu Antikainen            OuTa                  37.07      +6.13  
  4.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa                 39.19      +8.25  
  5.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL                 52.38     +21.44  
  6.   Markku Lehtimäki            RMH                   58.36     +27.42  
       Marko Kivelä                ViPa                  Kesk.             
       Jari Rajala                 KaSu                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Kääriäinen             Suova                 23.47             
  2.   Jukka Pietiläinen           KonnU                 23.52         +5  
  3.   Seppo Poikonen              KarstKi               29.06      +5.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa                  28.58             
  2.   Jari Holm                   JRV                   32.45      +3.47  
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                  33.52      +4.54  
  4.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4               37.30      +8.32  
  5.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                  39.52     +10.54  
  6.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL                 45.41     +16.43  
  7.   Jukka Iitti                 RastiE4               48.29     +19.31  
  8.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske                50.47     +21.49  
  9.   Jukka Hämäläinen            KonnU                 54.09     +25.11  
       Juha Manninen               MuuRa                 Kesk.             
       Richard Van Camp            S-JKL                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyrki Tuomala               S-JKL                 30.06             
  2.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                  31.05        +59  
  3.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4               31.43      +1.37  
  4.   Mikko Kuitunen              Kalske                32.31      +2.25  
  5.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa                  34.44      +4.38  
  6.   Jussi Jokinen               Eräp                  35.49      +5.43  
  7.   Jyrki Ruutala               IisVi                 37.30      +7.24  
  8.   Jari Parkkali               S-JKL                 39.32      +9.26  
  9.   Jyrki Villman               SaPu                  41.04     +10.58  
 10.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi                52.37     +22.31  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe                26.35             
  2.   Timo Rintala                AlajA                 28.02      +1.27  
  3.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka                 28.40      +2.05  
  4.   Juhani Ylönen               RastiE4               28.44      +2.09  
  5.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe                28.53      +2.18  
  6.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu                 29.34      +2.59  
  7.   Erkki Virkalahti            KeuKi                 31.23      +4.48  
  8.   Rainer Helkkula             TuMe                  32.32      +5.57  
  8.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu                  32.32      +5.57  
 10.   Timo Ålgars                 SaPu                  32.38      +6.03  
 11.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa                36.11      +9.36  
 12.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa                 37.16     +10.41  
 13.   Timo Rantala                KPV                   37.24     +10.49  
 14.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu                39.14     +12.39  
 15.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU                 40.29     +13.54  
 16.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 43.15     +16.40  
 17.   Juha Lehtola                SaPu                  43.31     +16.56  
 18.   Rune Björkstrand            IF Femman             49.41     +23.06  
       Tommy Löfroth               Malax                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauri Kilpeläinen           KuoSu                 22.27             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske                24.13      +1.46  
  3.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu               25.05      +2.38  
  4.   Markku Helle                SaPu                  25.27      +3.00  
  5.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                  26.05      +3.38  
  6.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi                 27.08      +4.41  
  7.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa                  27.57      +5.30  
  8.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MS Parma              28.13      +5.46  
  9.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                 28.23      +5.56  
 10.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa                 29.02      +6.35  
 11.   Seppo Raatikainen           SaPu                  29.05      +6.38  
 12.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL                 31.30      +9.03  
 13.   Olavi Vartiamäki            RasKe                 32.29     +10.02  
 14.   Terho Oksanen               RautU                 32.32     +10.05  
 15.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu               32.47     +10.20  
 16.   Sune Lind                   Falken                33.20     +10.53  
 17.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL                 33.34     +11.07  
 18.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU                   34.33     +12.06  
 19.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4               34.46     +12.19  
 20.   Veijo Aho                   ÄhtU                  35.04     +12.37  
 21.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4               37.33     +15.06  
 22.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4               41.03     +18.36  
 23.   Ilpo Liimatainen            SaPu                  41.34     +19.07  
 24.   Veijo Kokkinen              SaPu                  47.42     +25.15  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harald Slotte               Botnia                22.06             
  2.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                24.13      +2.07  
  3.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                 25.08      +3.02  
  4.   Mauno Korhonen              OH                    26.14      +4.08  
  5.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe                27.15      +5.09  
  6.   Risto Partanen              HyRa                  27.27      +5.21  
  7.   Esko Raento                 IPR                   28.33      +6.27  
  7.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4               28.33      +6.27  
  9.   Veikko Möykkynen            IisVi                 28.44      +6.38  
 10.   Erkki Tammela               LaukU                 29.03      +6.57  
 10.   Vesa Kuusranta              RastiE4               29.03      +6.57  
 12.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4               29.31      +7.25  
 13.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                  29.35      +7.29  
 14.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                   30.20      +8.14  
 15.   Erkki Berg                  KarstKi               32.50     +10.44  
 16.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa                  37.51     +15.45  
 17.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4               39.50     +17.44  
 18.   Hilding Harald              Falken                46.59     +24.53  
 19.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                 51.36     +29.30  
 20.   Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe                55.24     +33.18  
       Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV                   Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu                 21.18             
  2.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKis                23.18      +2.00  
  3.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKis                23.50      +2.32  
  4.   Seppo Sorri                 PihtTu                24.21      +3.03  
  5.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu                25.38      +4.20  
  6.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                  28.11      +6.53  
  7.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4               28.19      +7.01  
  8.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU                 28.21      +7.03  
  9.   Tauno Partanen              IisVi                 28.28      +7.10  
 10.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL                 29.42      +8.24  
 11.   Kyösti Orava                KoS                   30.32      +9.14  
 12.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL                 31.13      +9.55  
 13.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa                  32.06     +10.48  
 14.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4               32.09     +10.51  
 15.   Pauli Korva                 PsIn                  33.48     +12.30  
 16.   Viljo Korhonen              Hanka                 39.28     +18.10  
 17.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa                41.41     +20.23  
 18.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                  43.12     +21.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4               23.14             
  2.   Pentti Saarinen             SaRa                  23.59        +45  
  3.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia                24.29      +1.15  
  4.   Erkki Manerus               PetPet                25.15      +2.01  
  5.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                 25.21      +2.07  
  6.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4               25.48      +2.34  
  7.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                 26.54      +3.40  
  8.   Heikki Valli                KauKa                 27.32      +4.18  
  9.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                    27.45      +4.31  
 10.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu                 27.50      +4.36  
 11.   Klas Sandvik                OK Terjärv            28.16      +5.02  
 12.   Aaro Oksanen                SaPu                  29.02      +5.48  
 13.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                29.27      +6.13  
 14.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå IF               30.06      +6.52  
 15.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu                30.29      +7.15  
 16.   Lauri Paakkunainen          SaPu                  32.14      +9.00  
 17.   Eero Känsäkoski             KPV                   32.26      +9.12  
 18.   Juhani Mäkinen              Ilu                   32.42      +9.28  
 19.   Veikko Kulmala              KeuKi                 32.53      +9.39  
 20.   Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV                   33.20     +10.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  25.59             
  2.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu                 27.54      +1.55  
  3.   Henry Snellman              Falken                35.20      +9.21  
  4.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                    37.56     +11.57  
  5.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu                  43.52     +17.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV                   27.06             
  2.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                  29.48      +2.42  
  3.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                  31.30      +4.24  
  4.   Armas Ojajärvi              AlajA                 32.50      +5.44  
  5.   Eino Enqvist                JRV                   38.48     +11.42  
  6.   Martti Helle                SaPu                  41.49     +14.43  
  7.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL                 45.32     +18.26  
  8.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu                 46.44     +19.38  
  9.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi                 48.12     +21.06  
 10.   Jouko Aspholm               YlivKu                53.10     +26.04  
 11.   Maks Uusitalo               S-JKL               1.00.05     +32.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aivar Jordan                RUS                   38.32             
  2.   Esa Ryynänen                PyPo                  41.06      +2.34  
  3.   Juha Leppä                  SuJu                  41.54      +3.22  
  4.   Joonas Sillanpää            PyPo                  47.54      +9.22  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Magnus Löfroth              Malax                 32.52             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              IPR                   17.04             
  2.   Jani Koistila               Botnia                18.39      +1.35  
  3.   Miikka Virtanen             JRV                   19.14      +2.10  
  4.   Teemu Leppä                 SuJu                  20.43      +3.39  
  5.   Tapio Vuorinen              SuJu                  22.47      +5.43  
  6.   Tomas Lehtomäki             KeuKi                 24.26      +7.22  
  7.   Peter Virkalahti            KeuKi                 27.22     +10.18  
  8.   Henri Krats                 MuuRa                 28.37     +11.33  
  9.   Ari-Matti Niemi             SaPu                  38.35     +21.31  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Suontausta             HlS                   17.30             
  2.   Ville Leinonen              LohiRa                19.29      +1.59  
  3.   Sami Lähdemäki              SaPu                  24.56      +7.26  
  4.   Patrik Virkalahti           KeuKi                 32.29     +14.59  
  5.   Lauri Krats                 MuuRa                 38.36     +21.06  
  6.   Antti Ranta-aho             VaaSu                 39.13     +21.43  
  7.   Mikko Leppä                 SuJu                  43.05     +25.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4               12.42             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 13.01        +19  
  3.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4               13.09        +27  
  4.   Janne Heikkinen             HS                    13.41        +59  
  5.   Joona Muittari              SaPu                  25.56     +13.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joona Suontausta            HlS                   12.14             
  2.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                 12.19         +5  
  3.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                  17.07      +4.53  
  4.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa                17.53      +5.39  
  5.   Hemmo Puskala               RastiE4               29.57     +17.43  
  6.   Kristian Ruutala            IisVi                 32.28     +20.14  
  7.   Arttu Alvoittu              ViPa                  43.45     +31.31  
       Ville Säteri                KeU                    Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joachim Harald              Falken                14.41             
  2.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS                    17.46      +3.05  
  3.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu                 22.25      +7.44  
  4.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu                  31.23     +16.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                  7.42             
  2.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                 10.16      +2.34  
  3.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 10.37      +2.55  
  4.   Matias Huuskonen            LohiRa                10.42      +3.00  
  5.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                 11.36      +3.54  
  6.   Jesper Sjöblom              SNO                   13.03      +5.21  
  7.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                 13.13      +5.31  
  8.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU                   13.14      +5.32  
  9.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske                15.44      +8.02  
 10.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                   16.57      +9.15  
 11.   Anton Ena                   Falken                18.45     +11.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Kujanpää              LapVi                 28.31             
  2.   Saana Sivill                S-JKL                 30.51      +2.20  
  3.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL                 34.30      +5.59  
  4.   Annamari Vierikko           HS                    34.52      +6.21  
  5.   Reija Vartiamäki            RasKe                 34.53      +6.22  
  6.   Tiina Alanko                PerhKi                35.43      +7.12  
  7.   Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS                   36.24      +7.53  
  8.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4               38.13      +9.42  
  9.   Emma Harald                 Falken                38.37     +10.06  
 10.   Jenny Martikainen           Navi                  42.39     +14.08  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Ena                   Falken                26.45             
  2.   Johanna Hakala-Kähäri       ViPa                  28.43      +1.58  
  3.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa                  29.25      +2.40  
  4.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4               38.32     +11.47  
  5.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4               42.29     +15.44  
  6.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa                  44.30     +17.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Hänninen              ViPa                  27.12             
  2.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa                  37.11      +9.59  
  3.   Anu Kinnunen                SaPu                  57.25     +30.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Vesisenaho              SaPu                  30.02             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                 26.57             
  2.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                 29.07      +2.10  
  3.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV                   30.04      +3.07  
  4.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL                 32.44      +5.47  
  5.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu                 35.13      +8.16  
  6.   Annamari Sjöblom            SNO                   39.46     +12.49  
  7.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu                  40.02     +13.05  
  8.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu                  43.43     +16.46  
       Varpu Savolainen            S-JKL                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                 28.16             
  2.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                 32.02      +3.46  
  3.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske                43.19     +15.03  
  4.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                   44.11     +15.55  
  5.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                   53.25     +25.09  
  6.   Tuula Kananen               JRV                 1.04.27     +36.11  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                23.38             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa                30.56      +7.18  
  3.   Sinikka Ikonen              SaPu                  36.27     +12.49  
  4.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                 45.17     +21.39  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Ketola               SaPu                  23.12             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                  24.54      +1.42  
  3.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                  36.36     +13.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irja Oksanen                SaPu                  30.55             
  2.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                  47.17     +16.22  
  3.   Helena Mäkinen              Ilu                   47.25     +16.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Lindroos             JRV                   29.24             
  2.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa                 46.37     +17.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                 18.29             
  2.   Aini Vuorinen               SaPu                  24.58      +6.29  
  3.   Rosa Leinonen               Keuki                 26.57      +8.28  
  4.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                  27.43      +9.14  
  5.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                  30.13     +11.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa                  22.37             
  2.   Saara Hautala               SaSu                  24.11      +1.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                   14.30             
  2.   Julia Björkstrand           IF Femman             15.12        +42  
  3.   Heli Makkonen               RaJu                  17.25      +2.55  
  4.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 20.25      +5.55  
  5.   Emmi Alvoittu               ViPa                  23.26      +8.56  
  6.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske                25.54     +11.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elli Häkkinen               SaPu                  25.35             
  2.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                  39.01     +13.26  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                   15.58             
  2.   Susanna Björkstrand         IF Femman             17.20      +1.22  
  3.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                   22.18      +6.20  
  4.   Sanna Pusa                  KeuKi                 23.52      +7.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisa Vuorinen              SuJu                  19.19             
  2.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi                23.00      +3.41  
  3.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu                 49.55     +30.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu                  9.56             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS                     9.59         +3  
  3.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4               11.57      +2.01  
  4.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu                 14.10      +4.14  
  5.   Henriikka Hämäläinen        KonnU                 14.30      +4.34  
  6.   Katariina Ruutala           IisVi                 14.43      +4.47  
  7.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi                16.13      +6.17  
  8.   Sini Suontausta             HlS                   17.08      +7.12